Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство МО г. Колпино

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 19.04.2019 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 75 out of 350

List of registered Online participants (total 275)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аристова Мария 31КПб/р2009
2Блинова Екатерина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2015
3Мазуренко Варвара ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2011
4Попова Дарина ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2009
5Потрахова Виталина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2010
6Раева Виктория ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2009
7Складнова Валентина 31КПб/р2010
8Скорнякова Вера ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2012
9Скорнякова Зоя ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2010
10Смирнова София ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2009
11Сущенкова Марина ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2009
12Уткина Полина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2011
13Фоменко Анастасия Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2011
14Фомушкина Анастасия area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2013
15Фомушкина Ксения area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2011
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белецкая Юлия ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2007
2Горыцина Александра ДДЮТ ФР КорневIIIю2007
3Гусева Кристина ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2008
4Жарова Кира ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2008
5Зверева Елизавета Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2007
6Зверева Мария ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р2007
7Коровина Пелагея ШСК ЛИС-3392008
8Кунтыш Арина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2008
9Лялина Мария КАЛИНКА Санкт-ПетербургIIIю2007
10Мамедова Эльвира ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2007
11Михайлова Анастасия ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
12Пичугина Анастасия ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2007
13Пышкина Полина 31КПб/р2008
14Саченко Ирина КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург2008
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аджян Лидия ГБОУ школа №520б/р2005
2Ашмарина Александра area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2005
3Головкина Карина Ориентир ДТДиМ2006
4Жарова Екатерина ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2006
5Зараковская Ксения ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
6Ильина Полина ГБОУ школа № 456б/р2006
7Комяго Виктория ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
8Кондрашова Кира ГБОУ школа № 456б/р2006
9Кошелькова Владлена ГБОУ школа № 456б/р2006
10Красова Кристина ШСК ЛИС-339IIю2006
11Любавина Полина ШСК ЛИС-3392006
12Михеева Виктория ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
13Мыльцева Вероника area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2005
14Нармонтас Маргарита ГБОУ школа №520б/р2005
15Негматова Наталия ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
16Омельченко Мария ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р2006
17Рубцова Полина ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
18Сивкова Дарья Спортивная братваб/р2005
19Удальцова Полина ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
20Чайковская Елена ГБОУ школа №520б/р2006
21Чупрынина Оксана ГБОУ школа №520б/р2005
22Шведова Елизавета ДДЮТ ФР КорневIIIю2006
23Шелестова Валерия ГБОУ школа №520б/р2006
24Шилова Кристина ШСК "Атлет"б/р2005
25Янкевич Анна area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2006
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гарбузова Дарья 31КПб/р2003
2Григорьева Софья ШСК "Атлет"б/р2003
3Джабуа Лали area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
4Ельцова Мария ШСК "Атлет"б/р2004
5Ермакова Василиса ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
6Ильина Виктория area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalIIю2004
7Калинина Полина Ориентир ДТДиМIIю2004
8Калинина Полина Алексеевна Ориентир ДТДиМIII2004
9Ликий Ирина ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
10Литау Валерия ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
11Ломова Елизавета area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
12Незус Александра ШСК "Атлет"б/р2003
13Незус Евгения ШСК "Атлет"б/р2003
14Пегая Саша area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
15Попова Арина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
16Сторчак Мария area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
17Хаккинен Маргарита ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
18Ширыкалова Диана ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александрович Диана ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2002
2Быстрова-Баришпалова Валерия ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2002
3Икизли Галина Спортивная братваII2002
4Кашапова Камилла ДДЮТ ФР КорневIII2001
5Портунова Анастасия ШСК "Атлет"б/р2001
6Саая Саглаш area Primorsij rajon spb, personalб/р2001
7Сычева Дарья ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2002
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Анастасиади Елена White Nightsб/р1997
2Блинова Анастасия area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1991
3Васильева Елена area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1980
4Елизарова Ольга Северный ВетерМС1990
5Жемковцева Оксана area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1985
6Зверева Марина ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р1982
7Ильченко Светлана ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБI1996
8Кочанова Алеся Leningradskaja oblast, personalI2000
9Куземко Наталья Rybinskij rajon, personalIII1999
10Лахманова Татьяна Ориентир ДТДиММС1987
11Лимонова Ольга area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalI1984
12Макейкина Людмила ГБОУ школа №520б/р1990
13Муждабаева Эмине Novorossijsk, personalб/р1999
14Павлова Ольга area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1981
15Панкратова Катерина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1989
16Пульнева Анна area Primorsij rajon spb, personalб/р1984
17Самсонова Анжелика area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1997
18Устинова Яна area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalII2000
19Фалалеева Екатерина area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalII1993
20Фоменко Ирина Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю1984
21Хайми Алла area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1985
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Коцюбо Юлия ШСК "Атлет"б/р1977
2Николаева Наталья area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1978
3Панкова Татьяна Ориентир ДТДиМIII1979
4Пышкина Марина 31КПб/р1978
5Чижова-Ноткина Елена Ориентационная гиперколонкаб/р1975
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Климова Наталья ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБI1967
2Ковзель Елена ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р1964
3Опутникова Валентина ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р1967
4Степанова Ирина КАЛИНКА Санкт-ПетербургМС1952
5Шевченко Татьяна АзимутМС1950
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абдуллаев Александр area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2009
2Абдуллаев Ярослав area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2011
3Агапов Прохор СШОР Пушкинского р-наб/р2010
4Бисембаев Руслан ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2009
5Васильев Александр СШОР Пушкинского р-наб/р2009
6Марченко Владислав ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2009
7Некрасов Антон area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalб/р2010
8Никитин Семён Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2009
9Панков Владимир Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2009
10Пономаренко Максимильян area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2012
11Саченко Владимир КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербургб/р2009
12Сорокко Алексей ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2009
13Стариков Егор Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2009
14Хмаладзе Кирилл СШОР Пушкинского р-наб/р2010
15Шишов Дмитрий Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2009
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агапов Трофим СШОР Пушкинского р-наб/р2008
2Арутюнян Левон Левон area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2007
3Астафьев Владислав ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
4Балицкий Владислав ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2007
5Барановский Никита ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2007
6Богданов Даниил ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
7Богданов Никита ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
8Бутор Артем ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
9Вавилов Егор ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2007
10Горыцин Николай ДДЮТ ФР КорневIIIю2008
11Данилкин Сергей ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2007
12Диденко Ярослав ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
13Дмитриев Александр ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
14Иванкович Егор ШСК ЛИС-339IIIю2008
15Кожекин Алексей ШСК ЛИС-339IIю2008
16Куликов Владислав ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2008
17Курнакин Игорь ШСК ЛИС-339IIю2007
18Литау Владислав ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2007
19Мазуренко Егор ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2008
20Маранья Лемус Дмитрий Ориентир ДТДиМIIю2008
21Мащенко Никита ШСК ЛИС-339IIIю2008
22Немич Арсений ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2008
23Павлов Никита ШСК ЛИС-339IIIю2007
24Петров Артем Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю2007
25Роганин Артем КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург2008
26Рубанников Арсений area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2007
27Рубанников Иван area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2007
28Румянцев Филипп ШСК ЛИС-339IIIю2008
29Рыкачев Максим ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
30Савко Андрей КАЛИНКА Санкт-ПетербургIIIю2007
31Сальников Василий ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2008
32Симонян Никита ГБОУ школа №520б/р2007
33Сотников Денис ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2007
34Уткин Тимофей area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2008
35Хромов Алексей area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2008
36Чирков Игорь area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personal2008
37Шкатов Андрей ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р2008
38Юрченко Юрий КАЛИНКА Санкт-ПетербургIIIю2008
39Яковлев Александр ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2008
40Янышев Максим area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personal2008
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алехнович Глеб area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2006
2Андрущук Денис ШСК ЛИС-339IIю2005
3Бамбах Алексей ГБОУ школа №520б/р2006
4Варюшин Роман ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р2006
5Власов Александр ГБОУ школа № 456б/р2005
6Гребенюк Алексей ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2006
7Гришко Денис ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
8Гудов Даниил ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
9Дроздов Виктор Владимирович ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2006
10Ермолаев Дмитрий ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2005
11Жилкин Артем ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
12Захаров Александр ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2006
13Захаров Денис area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2006
14Зверев Семён ДДЮТ ФР КорневIIю2005
15Иванов Александр ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2005
16Иванов Степан ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2005
17Мазуренко Иван ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2006
18Ненюков Артем ШСК ЛИС-339IIIю2005
19Перепечин Андрей ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2005
20Полынский Максим ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р2005
21Свирюков Дмитрий ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2005
22Скрыгловецкий Роман ШСК ЛИС-339б/р2006
23Смирнов Филипп ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2005
24Снитко Алексей area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2005
25Старков Роман ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
26Суховаров Георгий ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2005
27Уткин Никита area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2005
28Федоров Владислав ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2006
29Ходин Даниил ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2005
30Царев Родион ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2005
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александров Григорий ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2004
2Городничев Юрий ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р2004
3Коврыга Сергей ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2003
4Королев Дмитрий ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
5Коцюбо Данил ШСК "Атлет"б/р2004
6Лапин Илья ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
7Леонов Максим ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
8Некипелов Кирилл ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
9Опутников Алексей ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2004
10Погоняйло Никита ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2003
11Раевский Владимир ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
12Степанов Павел ГБОУ школа №520б/р2003
13Тихомиров Артем ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2004
14Чечуров Михаил ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2004
15Чижов Лев Ориентационная гиперколонкаб/р2003
16Шевченко Максим ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2004
17Штейнцайг Константин ГБОУ школа №520б/р2004
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Караханов Антон ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБб/р2002
2Маяковский Артемий area Kirovskij rajon spb, personalб/р2001
3Медянцев Дмитрий МВАА 2ФI2001
4Потребич Павел 31КПб/р2002
5Предко Федор Ориентир ДТДиМI2001
6Приходько Сергей ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2002
7Тушевский Никита ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р2002
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Викулин Вадим МВАА 2ФКМС1999
2Воронцов Данила ЭверестКМС1997
3Деркач Сергей area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalII1996
4Елизаров Даниил Северный ВетерМС1992
5Илларионов Евгений ШСК "Старт" ГБОУ588б/р1986
6Кадакин Андрей ШСК "Атлет"б/р1985
7Кораблев Александр area Moskovskij rajon spb, personalМС1995
8Кудрявцев Владислав ЭверестКМС1997
9Кузнецов Александр area Pushkinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1990
10Кутепов Сергей Nigeria, personalб/р2000
11Мазурец Богдан 31КПб/р2000
12Матросенков Вячеслав Выборг-ОриентирI1984
13Наумов Дмитрий White NightsМС1994
14Никитин Сергей Ориентир ДТДиМIIIю1986
15Панов Роман Svetlogorsk, personalI1991
16Поляков Александр area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1983
17Просёлков Валерий OK Azimutsб/р1981
18Пульнев Марат area Primorsij rajon spb, personalб/р1984
19Смирнов Евгений area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1983
20Фомушкин Роман area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalI1984
21Хайми Николай area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1987
22Хандорин Роман МВАА 2ФIII1998
23Шелехов Александр area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1982
24Шемонаев Сергей area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1983
25Шибаков Павел МВАА 2ФI1998
26Шовкин Максим Ориентир ДТДиМI1995
27Шувалов Олег area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalII1988
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Варюшин Алексей ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р1976
2Вечкаев Владимир area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1975
3Горыцин Александр ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р1979
4Корнев Илья ДДЮТ ФР КорневIII1972
5Пышкин Сергей 31КПб/р1972
6Чижов Антон Ориентационная гиперколонкаб/р1971
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зелинский Алексей area Pushkinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1960
2Опутников Леонид ШСК "Рекорд" ГБОУ шола № 456б/р1969
ФИТНЕС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бунтовских Матвей ШСК "Атлет"б/р2010
2Бунтовских София ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
3Васильева Анастасия area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2003
4Вечкаев Юрий area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2014
5Гаджиева Мадинат ШСК "Атлет"б/р2006
6Горыцина Ольга ДДЮТ ФР Корневб/р1985
7Джабуа Лали area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2002
8Ельцова Ульяна ШСК "Атлет"б/р2009
9Жосан Дарья ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
10Кутепов Сергей Nigeria, personalб/р2000
11Кучерявченкова Алина ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
12Марков Алексей ЭПС (Метрополитен )б/р1987
13Мелехова Анна area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р2014
14Пустогородский Александр area Nevskij rajon spb, personalб/р2015
15Сичковская Мария ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
16Сумин Константин ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
17Цирульников Андрей area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1970
18Шамсутдинова Лилиана area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1971
19Шамсутдинова Милиана area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1990
20Шевченко Георгий ШСК "Атлет"б/р2007
21Шувалова Марина area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personalII1981