Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28 марта 2019 (чт)   Борский, МАУ СОК "Взлёт"

«Спортивный лабиринт 2019»

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 26.03.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 165)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Левина Алена ЦДЮТЭ г.БорI19947002127
2Левина Наталья МБОУ СШ № 10б/р1994
Ж-11 - девочки 2007 годов рождения и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Полина МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
2Афанасьева Галина СОШ № 22б/р2009
3Бурлакова Варвара СОШ № 22б/р2008
4Вереникина Полина МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
5Гамель Алена Большепикинская ОШб/р2008
6Гурьяшова Татьяна МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
7Жарёнова Алёна МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2007
8Кандалина Ксения СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2011
9Кляузина Анастасия МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
10Косарева Юлия МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
11Лошкарева Вера МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
12Меднис Диана МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
13Миниханова Анна МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
14Мошникова Яна МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2007
15Орлова Екатерина МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
16Пахомкина Снежана МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
17Плитка Татьяна СОШ № 22б/р2007
18Половова Виктория ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2007
19Понаморенко Ольга МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
20Пряхова Оля Большепикинская ОШб/р2009
21Семёнова Арина МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
22Трусова Анастасия МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
23Ушенина Наталья МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
24Черепанова Василиса СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2009
25Черепанова Софья СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2009
26Шабанова Яна ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2007
27Ясинская Екатерина ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2007
Ж-13 - девочки 2005-2006 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аракчеева Любовь СОШ № 22б/р2005
2Артемьева Полина СОШ № 22б/р2005
3Афанасьева Вика СОШ № 22б/р2006
4Давыдова Наталья СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
5Дружкова Юля Большепикинская ОШб/р2006
6Дунаева Екатерина Большепикинская ОШб/р20068665996
7Жулинская Анастасия Чайкаб/р2006
8Завадская Ольга Большепикинская ОШ2006
9Зубова Юля СОШ № 22б/р2006
10Иванова Дарья МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2006
11Казакова Ангелина МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
12Кандалина Ольга СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
13Карасёва Карина МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
14Колесник Ирина МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2006
15Коробкова Алина Большепикинская ОШIIIю2006
16Купцова Юля СОШ № 22б/р2006
17Куревина Екатерина МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2006
18Лебедева Алина СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
19Мартынова Елизавета СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
20Матвеева Лиза СОШ № 22б/р2005
21Мирзоева Анастасия МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
22Панюшкина Дарья СОШ № 22б/р2006
23Петрова Дарья МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
24Рязанцева Виктория ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2006
25Саймакова Алина СОШ № 22б/р2005
26Суханова Валерия СОШ № 22б/р2005
27Тудвасева Яна Большепикинская ОШб/р2006
28Уральцева Карина Большепикинская ОШ2006
29Устимова Дарья СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
30Фиалковская Арина СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
31Халилулина Карина МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2006
32Хмелевская Арина СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
33Черняева Варвара СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
34Шалыгина Анастасия МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2005
Ж-15 - девочки 2003-2004 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ерик Александра МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
2Жаворонкова Анастасия МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2004
3Князькова Ева СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2004
4Ковалева Кристина МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
5Кочина Александра СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2003
6Машиннова Виктория СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2004
7Николенко Екатерина Краснослободская ОШб/р2004
8Отставнова Катя Большепикинская ОШб/р2004
9Тараканова Надежда СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2004
10Трошина Мария МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2004
Ж-18 - девушки 2002-2000 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зазуля Светлана МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2002
2Поночугина Марина СК "Компас" СШ 4 БорIII2001
3Яханова Лидия МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2002
М-11 - мальчики 2007 года рождения и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Болтушкин Никита Большепикинская ОШб/р2008
2Бурлак Никита МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
3Бурлаков Егор СОШ № 22б/р2011
4Бухмарёв Артём МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2007
5Вилков Матвей МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
6Грошев Дмитрий СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2010
7Деянов Илья Краснослободская ОШб/р2007
8Егоров Артемий МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
9Жегалов Иван СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2010
10Жегалов Павел СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2011
11Жестков Егор МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
12Инакин Андрей МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
13Инаков Дмитрий МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
14Карасёв Иван МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
15Коршунов Артём МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2007
16Кувтырев Дмитрий МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
17Кудряшов Александр МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
18Куранов Егор МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2007
19Кутявин Артем СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2010
20Лапин Иван МБОУ НШ №17б/р2010
21Логеев Никита Краснослободская ОШб/р2007
22Машиннов Олег СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2011
23Машиннов Ярослав СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2011
24Мишин Павел МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
25Наянов Виктор МБОУ НШ №17б/р2010
26Наянов Даниил МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
27Небелов Никита МБОУ НШ №17б/р2008
28Нефедов Илья Большепикинская ОШб/р20118665183
29Панов Андрей МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
30Рыжов Влад МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
31Салимов Асиф МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2008
32Сарматин Михаил МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
33Серяков Артем Артем МБОУ НШ №17б/р2009
34Смольников Федор Чайкаб/р2007
35Трошин Ефрем МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2007
36Устимов Илья СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2010
37Фомин Егор ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2007
М-13 - мальчики 2005-2006 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авагян Спартак Краснослободская ОШб/р2005
2Баусов Алексей МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
3Булычев Вадим СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
4Бурлаков Иван СОШ № 22б/р2005
5Бурмистров Александр СОШ № 22б/р2005
6Ворошилов Никита Большепикинская ОШб/р2006
7Гапотченко Владислав СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
8Горяйнов Захар МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2006
9Гранев Николай МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2006
10Грошев Григорий СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
11Деянов Пётр Краснослободская ОШб/р2006
12Долгинин Артем СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2006
13Журавлёв Данил МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2005
14Зырин Алексей МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
15Иванов Егор СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2006
16Кручинин Александр Большепикинская ОШб/р2005
17Кудимов Артем Чайкаб/р2006
18Ламанов Владислав МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
19Магомедов Магомед СОШ № 22б/р2005
20Морозов Максим СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
21Муштаков Артём Большепикинская ОШб/р20058665970
22Набоков Николай Чайкаб/р2005
23Никитин Иван МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2005
24Овчинников Артём Большепикинская ОШб/р2006
25Орешенков Сергей Чайкаб/р2005
26Панов Илья МБОУ Ямновская ООШб/р2006
27Паршук Иван СОШ № 22б/р2005
28Попов Егор СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2005
29Седов Авенир ЦДЮТЭ г.Борб/р2006
30Солнышков Владислав МБОУ СШ № 10б/р2006
31Унжаков Давыд СОШ № 22б/р2005
М-15 - мальчики 2003-2004 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барабашкин Сергей МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
2Баташев Руслан СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2003
3Ивченко Даниил СОШ № 22б/р2003
4Ковалев Никита МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2004
5Ковырзин Андрей МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
6Конев Артем СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2003
7Кочетов Артем МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
8Кривко Алексей Большепикинская ОШ2003
9Лебедев Николай Краснослободская ОШб/р2004
10Лысов Семен МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
11Макшеев Максим Краснослободская ОШб/р2004
12Панюшкин Артем СОШ № 22б/р2004
13Патрикеева Татьяна Краснослободская ОШб/р2004
14Семочкин Артем СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2003
15Сидоров Иван Краснослободская ОШб/р2004
16Соколов Иван СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2003
17Юдин Данила МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2004
М-18 - юноши 2002-2000 годов рождения
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Илья СК "Компас" СШ 4 БорIII2000
2Зыков Данила МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2003
3Кордюков Дмитрий СК "Компас" СШ 4 Борб/р2002
4Пмгалицин Максим МАОУ ОШ 5б/р2002