Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Тренировочный старт по спортивному ориентированию

Тренировочный старт бегом (кросс)

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 15.03.2019 15:35 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 101)

Export as file:   
ДЛИННАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абдуллаев Дмитрий СДЮСТШКМС19952Confirmed
2Балановский Сергей Ivanovo, personalб/р1987130Confirmed
3Басова Анастасия ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII2005283Confirmed
4Белоусова Марина ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII200353Confirmed
5Беляков Борис ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII200263Confirmed
6Белякова Алина ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII200351Confirmed
7Блинов Даниил СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаI2002402Confirmed
8Булаева Марина СДЮСТШIIIю200317Confirmed
9Валова Алена ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII200562Confirmed
10Васильев Дмитрий СДЮСТШI200237Confirmed
11Веселов Михаил СДЮСТШI20034Confirmed
12Громов Анатолий СДЮСТШIIIю196946Confirmed
13Гудков Сергей СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаКМС1991406Confirmed
14Зезина Алиса Way of Santiago2007Confirmed
15Зуйкова Мария СДЮСТШII199021Confirmed
16Лисицын Дмитрий ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI200265Confirmed
17Лотоцкий Арсений СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаI198293Confirmed
18Лысенкова Юлия СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаКМС1996413Confirmed
19Матвеев Михаил ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI200368Confirmed
20Миронов Алексей СШОР N3, ЛежневоII2003395Confirmed
21Митрофанова Евгения СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаI2002415Confirmed
22Михайлов Тимофей СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаI2003424Confirmed
23Новожилов Александр Jaroslavl, personalI1972Confirmed
24Ногтев Семен СДЮСТШI20019Confirmed
25Пигарев Александр СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI2004505Confirmed
26Плис Святослав Way of SantiagoМС1989Confirmed
27Прохоренко Олег ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2003282Confirmed
28Пшенникова Полина ОГБОУ ЦРДОД200589Confirmed
29Рогов Илья СДЮСТШI200411Confirmed
30Русанов Виктор СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI2002502Confirmed
31Савенков Илья СШОР N3, ЛежневоIII2003457Confirmed
32Семёнов Егор ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII200373Confirmed
33Сметанин Владимир СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р1979524Confirmed
34Смородинов Дмитрий СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI2003163Confirmed
35Соловьёв Алексей СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р1982393Confirmed
36Сорокин Богдан ОГБОУ ЦРДОДКМС200167Confirmed
37Титов Матвей СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаII2004419Confirmed
38Точилова Татьяна ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII200352Confirmed
39Уткина Анастасия СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI200554Confirmed
40Факкаров Руслан СШОР N3, ЛежневоI2003459Confirmed
41Шашаев Тимофей ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI200569Confirmed
42Шерихова Ксения СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаI2002422Confirmed
43Яблоков Михаил СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI2003159Confirmed
КОРОТКАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абдуллаева Ксения СДЮСТШIIIю201028Confirmed
2Андрианов Ярослав СДЮСТШIIIю2008Confirmed
3Антонова Юлия СДЮСТШIIIю201042Confirmed
4Батченко Дарья СДЮСТШIIIю2008Confirmed
5Васильева Ксения СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкинаб/р2010480Confirmed
6Вечерова Виктория СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю2008510Confirmed
7Галкин Андрей СДЮСТШIIIю200834Confirmed
8Грибкова Кристина СДЮСТШIIIю200822Confirmed
9Грибова Ксения СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкинаб/р20081020Confirmed
10Грибова Наталья СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкинаб/р19811021Confirmed
11Зуйков Илья СДЮСТШIIIю200930Confirmed
12Красиков Артем СДЮСТШб/р2006Confirmed
13Кузнецов Артём СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIIю2008504Confirmed
14Пикунов Ярослав СДЮСТШб/р2009Confirmed
15Рамазанов Исамутдин СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р2009674Confirmed
16Рогов Александр СДЮСТШIIIю2010545Confirmed
17Романов Артем СДЮСТШIIIю2010371Confirmed
18Русов Никита ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII200364Confirmed
19Садовский Матвей СДЮСТШб/р201059Confirmed
20Таланов Григорий СДЮСТШIIIю2006197Confirmed
21Титов Никита СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкинаб/р2006Confirmed
22Шепелев Игорь СШОР N3, Лежневоб/р2009828Confirmed
МАЛАЯ - для новичков
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Дементьева Алена Алена ОГБОУ ЦРДОДб/р2008Confirmed
2Клюшкина Ксения Way of Santiagoб/р2008Confirmed
3Кукушкин Дмитрий СШОР N3, Лежневоб/р2010317Confirmed
4Малышкин Федор СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю2009514Confirmed
5Метелков Егор Егор ОГБОУ ЦРДОДб/р2007Confirmed
6Семенов Григорий СДЮСТШб/р201180Confirmed
7Сорокин Арсений ОГБОУ ЦРДОДб/р201088Confirmed
СРЕДНЯЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абдуллаева Екатерина СДЮСТШII19883Confirmed
2Бачурин Александр СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаIII2003426Confirmed
3Болотов Олег СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаIII2004403Confirmed
4Буракова Елена СШОР N3, Лежневоб/р200783Confirmed
5Васильева Виктория СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаIII2006431Confirmed
6Галанов Юрий ОГБОУ ЦРДОД200774Confirmed
7Громова София СДЮСТШIII200516Confirmed
8Гулевич Татьяна Lezhnevskij rajon, personalб/р1973297Confirmed
9Ежкова Светлана СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р1979710Confirmed
10Калинина Мария СДЮСТШIII200412Confirmed
11Клоков Даниил СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина2007276Confirmed
12Курашкин Иван СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIII2007328Confirmed
13Курочкин Антон СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю2007515Confirmed
14Макарова Софья СДЮШОР 3, Плис2008512Confirmed
15Малышкина Мария СДЮШОР 3, Плис2008511Confirmed
16Мухитдинова София Way of Santiago2007Confirmed
17Попов Александр Way of Santiago2007Confirmed
18Посадская Анна СДЮШОР 3, Плис2003714Confirmed
19Русанов Евгений СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIII1951450Confirmed
20Семёнов Илья СДЮСТШIIIю200636Confirmed
21Серов Кирилл СДЮСТШIIIю200413Confirmed
22Синицын Иван ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIIIю2007271Confirmed
23Сметанин Иван СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIII2007520Confirmed
24Соловьёв Степан СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIIю2007270Confirmed
25Учкин Егор СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаIIIю2006278Confirmed
26Чернов Тимофей СДЮШОР 3, ЛапочкинаIIIю2005430Confirmed
27Чугунов Максим СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIII2007506Confirmed
28Шаров Данила ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIIIю20071030Confirmed
29Шишкина Мария Way of Santiago2008Confirmed