Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытые Чемпионат и Первенство Томской области "Марафон"

Ski racing, Roller. Regional.

Registration finished 28.03.2014 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 68)

Export as file:
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артамонова Анастасия Krivosheinskij rajon, personalI1999
2Артамонова Мария Krivosheinskij rajon, personalI1996
3Васильева Наталья TomskI1979
4Киррилова Анастасия TomskКМС1996
5Огородникова Наталья TomskКМС1993
6Онегина Елена Jurga, personalКМС1997
7Парфиненко Ольга TomskМС1986
8Слезкина Зинаида TomskМС1990
9Чумакова Надежда ЯнтарьМС1977
М-ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 30 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бухаров Владимир СК Легионб/р1971
2Малышев Александр Tomskij rajon, personalМС1963
3Челнинцев Константин Tomsk, personalб/р1968
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агава Виталий TomskКМС1989
2Анопов Алексей Tomsk, personalI1964
3Арышев Константин Tomsk, personalб/р1982
4Баранов Виктор TomskКМС1979
5Белоусов Сергей ТПУМС1986
6Бибик Виталий СИБГМУI1976
7Билык Алексей TomskI1993
8Бирин Иван Tomsk, personalI1946
9Богданов Александр Tomsk, personalII1980
10Бурдуковский Виктор Jurga, personalКМС1993
11Вильд Валерий ТомскводоканалI1965
12Гридин Вячеслав TomskI1995
13Гулиев Рустам Tajga, personalI1994
14Гулик Михаил ОАО Сбербанк России, СК ЛегионI1984
15Десяткин Павел Tajga, personalI1987
16Егошин Игорь Jurga, personalКМС1994
17Жармухамбетов Ренат Tomsk, personalI1991
18Заборских Вячеслав Zyrjanskij rajon, personalI1983
19Загородний Андрей ТАКТб/р1988
20Иволин Александр Tomsk, personalI1984
21Калинин Александр TomskМС1983
22Картавцев Константин Tomsk, personalI1987
23Киселев Артем TomskМС1989
24Коледов Никита Tomsk, personalI1989
25Конев Василий ТомскводоканалI1955
26Королев Роман СК ЛегионI1989
27Лапердин Дмитрий Tomsk, personalб/р1986
28Лукин Василий Jurga, personalI1982
29Малетин Сергей СК ЛегионI1975
30Молчуев Евгений СК ЛегионI1989
31Немтинов Егор TomskКМС1991
32Павлов Сергей ТАКТI1984
33Павский Олег Tomsk, personalI1973
34Петроченко Павел Tomsk, personalI1987
35Попов Владимир Tomsk, personalI194612
36Попов Дмитрий СК ЛегионI1988
37Сёмин Семён Tomsk, personalI1985
38Терещенко Денис TomskКМС1991
39Толкачев Максим TomskМС1994
40Трифонов Петр TomskМС1984
41Федотов Владимир Tomskij rajon, personalI1959
42Филиппов Николай Kargasokskij rajon, personalI1989
43Флеминг Александр Tomskij rajon, personalб/р1977
44Чагин Евгений СК ЛегионI1973
45Чечулин Иван TomskI1995
46Чигвинцев Сергей СК ЛегионI1968
47Шестаков Денис СК ЛегионI1977
ЮНИОРКИ 21-23 - 1991-93 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агеева Софья ТПУI1992
2Румянцева Юлия ТПУМС1991
ЮНИОРЫ 19-20 - 1994-95 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баулин Михаил ТГАСУI1994
2Сарайкин Егор ТПУКМС1995
3Сеенов Дмитрий ТПУI1994
ЮНИОРЫ 21-23 - 1991-93 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Билык Алексей ТПУI1993
2Веревкин Евгений Tomskij rajon, personalI1993
3Миннуллин Ринат ТПУМС1991
4Новый Михаил Tomskij rajon, personalI1993