Orgeo – Online entry and results system

X-TRIATHLON

X-TRIATHLON

Triathlon. Interregional.

Registration finished 07.09.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 132)

Export as file:   
IRON KIDS M5 - МАЛЬЧИКИ до 5 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Горный Артем 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2014Confirmed (paid)
2Долгих Никита 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2014123Confirmed (paid)
3Ионин Лука 25_Vladivostokб/р2014Confirmed (paid)
4Калошин Пётр 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2014131Confirmed (paid)
5Карпов Марк 25_Карпы, Vladivostokб/р2017126Confirmed (paid)
6Кузин Тимофей 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р2013111Confirmed (paid)
7Лошкарев Александр 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2014Confirmed (paid)
8Стихин Лев 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2015Confirmed (paid)
9Терещенко Алекс 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2013Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS Ж5 - ДЕВОЧКИ до 5 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дюндик Маргарита 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2015122Confirmed (paid)
2Карпова Маргарита 25_Карпы, Vladivostokб/р2014128Confirmed (paid)
3Смычкова Виктория 25_Ussurijsk, personalб/р2016Processing
4Тищенко Ксения 25_Partizansk, personalб/р2016Processing
5Якухная Николь 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2013Confirmed (paid)
6Ясинкова Ульяна 25_СК о-ва Папенберг, Vladivostokб/р2013Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS Ж8 - ДЕВОЧКИ 6-8 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Виноградова Ксения 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010Confirmed (paid)
2Дубовская Алена 25_Primorskij kraj, personalб/р2013133Processing
3Евращенко Даша 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010Confirmed (paid)
4Орлова Анна 25_Алые паруса, Vladivostokб/р2011Confirmed (paid)
5Рудюк Ульяна 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2012Confirmed (paid)
6Усенко Ева 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostokб/р2013Processing
7Хаустова Диана 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2013Processing
IRON KIDS Ж12 - ДЕВОЧКИ 9-12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Даниленко Софья 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2009Confirmed (paid)
2Карпова София 25_Карпы, Vladivostok2010129Confirmed (paid)
3Кузина Дарья 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р2010114Confirmed (paid)
4Лесникова Полина 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010Processing
5Полякова Таисия 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2008134Confirmed (paid)
6Сметова Кристина 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2009Processing
7Смычкова Александра 25_Ussurijsk, personalб/р2009Processing
IRON KIDS Ж15 - ДЕВОЧКИ 13-15лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Калошина Мария 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2004132Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS М8 - МАЛЬЧИКИ 6-8 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Беликов Максим 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2012Confirmed (paid)
2Васильев Кирилл 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2011Confirmed (paid)
3Даниленко Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2012Confirmed (paid)
4Ионин Иван 25_Vladivostokб/р2011Confirmed (paid)
5Ковалёв Макар 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2011Confirmed (paid)
6Мячин Андрей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2013Confirmed (paid)
7Нагаец Андрей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2011Processing
8Ожегов Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2011138Confirmed (paid)
9Пушков Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010Processing
10Рожков Роман 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010135Confirmed (paid)
11Тищенко Владислав 25_Partizansk, personalб/р2011Processing
12Хаустов Артур 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2012Processing
13Яковенко Никита 25_Vladivostok, personalIIIю2011Confirmed (paid)
14Якухный Артем 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2012Confirmed (paid)
15Ясинков Тихомир 25_СК о-ва Папенберг, Vladivostokб/р2011Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS М12 - МАЛЬЧИКИ 9-12лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Виноградов Максим 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2008Confirmed (paid)
2Гаджиев Самир 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р2010Processing
3Евращенко Семён 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2009Confirmed (paid)
4Лошкарев Кирилл 25_Vladivostok, personalIIю2009Confirmed (paid)
5Орлов Борис 25_Алые паруса, Vladivostokб/р2009Confirmed (paid)
6Флят Кирилл 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2010Confirmed (paid)
IRON KIDS М15 - МАЛЬЧИКИ 13-15лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Mangutov Iaroslav _Russia, personalб/р2006Confirmed (paid)
2Еремев Семён 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р2006130Confirmed
3Петров Роман 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р2006Confirmed (paid)
TRAIL M18+ - МУЖЧИНЫ 18+
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Азмухаметов Азмухаметов 25_ООО "ОА "АРТ", Vladivostokб/р1966Processing
2Бурков Артемий 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1991Processing
3Васильев Евгений 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1977Confirmed (paid)
4Васильев Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1983Confirmed (paid)
5Голгожинский Илья 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1985008Confirmed (paid)
6Гребенюк Игорь 38_Ust ilimsk, personalб/р1982004Confirmed (paid)
7Дубов Валерий 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostokб/р1988012Confirmed (paid)
8Зубин Даниил 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1987Processing
9И Антон 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1990Processing
10Иванов Илья 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1987Processing
11Ковыршин Никита 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1993001Confirmed (paid)
12Корж Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1990010Confirmed (paid)
13Корытный Андрей 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р1992020Confirmed (paid)
14Кудрявцев Азмухаметов 25_ООО "ОА "АРТ", Vladivostokб/р1979Processing
15Кузин Александр 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р198434Confirmed (paid)
16Курочкин Валерий 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р1980Confirmed
17Лепёшкин Евгений 25_Vladivostokб/р1983Processing
18Орлов Владимир 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1982017Confirmed (paid)
19Панев Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1982Processing
20Послушаев Александр 25_"Разбег", Chernigovskij rajonб/р1984Confirmed (paid)
21Сержантов Виталий 25_Олимпико, Vladivostokб/р1985021Confirmed
22Смычков Алексей 25_Ussurijsk, personalб/р1987Processing
23Хаустов Артем 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1987Processing
24Хребтищев Геннадий 25_VRC, Ussurijskij rajonIII1978Processing
25Ясаков Александр 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р1972019Confirmed (paid)
TRAIL Ж18+ - ЖЕНЩИНЫ 18+
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонова Анастасия 25_SH my dreamteam, Vladivostokб/р1987Confirmed (paid)
2Васильева Наталья 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1981Confirmed (paid)
3Вельбик Юлия 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р1990Confirmed
4Власко Александра 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р1982003Confirmed (paid)
5Гаджиева Юлия 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1985Processing
6Гизатуллина Анна 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1998Confirmed (paid)
7Далецкая Мария 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1992007Confirmed (paid)
8Даниловских Татьяна 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1980016Confirmed (paid)
9Дивизионная Ирина 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1985Processing
10Дудкина Ольга 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1977015Confirmed (paid)
11Дюндик Елена 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р199040Confirmed (paid)
12Елютина Светлана 25_I LOVE RUNNING, Vladivostokб/р1976014Confirmed (paid)
13Еремеева Юлия 25_IRON TEAM, Vladivostokб/р1980002Confirmed (paid)
14Ковальченко Ирина 25_Vladivostok, personalI1995Confirmed (paid)
15Кудина Алина 25_Vladivostok, personal1990Confirmed
16Кузина Валентина 25_RunDNSRun, Vladivostokб/р198635Confirmed (paid)
17Кучеренко Ольга 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostokб/р1985013Confirmed (paid)
18Матусевич Анна 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1985005Confirmed (paid)
19Никитина Марина 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1978011Confirmed (paid)
20Оверчук Яна 25_Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1999009Confirmed (paid)
21Радкевич Аня 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1983Processing
22Рожкова Наталья 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1982018Confirmed (paid)
23Стучкова Мария 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1996Processing
24Федченко Виктория 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1991036Confirmed (paid)
25Фомченкова Анастасия 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1998Confirmed (paid)
26Цветкова Инна 25_НебудькакГриша, Vladivostokб/р1973006Confirmed (paid)
СПРИНТ Ж - триатлон спринт женщины 750м-23км-6,55км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Горная Виктория 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1985Processing
2Карпова Елена 25_Карпы, VladivostokМС1986287Confirmed (paid)
3Трощинская Яна 25_Razbeg.club, Vladivostokб/р1968278Confirmed (paid)
СПРИНТ М - триатлон спринт мужчины 750м-23км-6,5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аракчеев Александр 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1957Confirmed (paid)
2Бабко Станислав 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1978Processing
3Белявский Макар 25_Vladivostok, personalКМС2002Processing
4Веслополов Григорий 25_Vladivostok, personalIII1986Processing
5Вьюнов Дмитрий 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1977281Confirmed (paid)
6Демченко Александр 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1988276Confirmed (paid)
7Дубовский Игорь 25_Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1970285Processing
8Дуболазов Михаил 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1987283Confirmed (paid)
9Звонков Игорь 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1979284Confirmed (paid)
10Иванюк Денис 25_Nahodka, personalб/р1985Processing
11Ионин Алексей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1980282Confirmed (paid)
12Калина Павел 25_Artem, personalб/р1984Confirmed (paid)
13Карпов Евгений 25_Карпы, Vladivostokб/р1985286Confirmed (paid)
14Котельвин Maxim 25_Ussurijsk, personalб/р1982Processing
15Мазур Максим 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1987288Confirmed (paid)
16Минаев Василий 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1989Processing
17Пестов Максим 25_UPLAND, Vladivostokб/р1988Processing
18Полушин Максим 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1982279Confirmed (paid)
19Раковский Андрей 25_JONE BOSTOK team, Vladivostokб/р1979Confirmed (paid)
20Серый Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1964Confirmed (paid)
21Стельмах Константин 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1981Processing
22Ташкинов Станислав 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1973277Confirmed (paid)
23Щекалёв Денис 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1984289Confirmed (paid)
24Юрасов Вадим 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р1971280Confirmed (paid)