Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27 января 2019 (вс)   Одинцовский, Раздоры

ЧиП г. Москвы, лыжная гонка-спринт

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 24.01.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 535)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аменова Софья СШ им. Гореловаб/р2008Paid
2Архипова Олеся Ориента-starIIю2008Paid
3Болотова Елизавета Ориента-Кунцево2007Paid
4Варфоломеева Вера Бутово-TeamIIIю2007Paid
5Гризодуб Наталья Хорошево СШОР№1022007Paid
6Зеленская Виктория Ориента Ski-OIIIю2008Paid
7Козлова Анна Ориента-СКРУМ2008Paid
8Коломнина Алёна мск О"Лень2008Paid
9Копылова Полина Ориента Ski-OIIIю2007Paid
10Куклева Александра Ориента Ski-O2008Paid
11Куклева Анастасия Ориента Ski-O2008Paid
12Максикова Агафья Ориента-СКРУМ2007Paid
13Мытус Анастасия Хорошево СШОР№1022007Paid
14Нестерович Инесса Ориента Ski-OIIIю2008Paid
15Павлова Элина Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIIю2008Paid
16Пичюгина Елена Ориента-Весна2007Paid
17Попова Мария Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2007Paid
18Романюк Дарья Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIIю2007Paid
19Рощина Мария Москва МГУIIю2007Paid
20Скрипко Дарья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2007Paid
21Сысоева Светлана Ориента Ski-OIIIю2008Paid
22Терехова Александра Ориента-СКРУМI2007Paid
23Шалдышева Дарья мск О"Лень2008Paid
Ж 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алексеева Алиса ИскательIIю2006Paid
2Базук Полина Ориента-Gold-TeamIII2006Paid
3Балабина Анна Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю2005Paid
4Белова Софья ИскательIIIю2005Paid
5Бологова Дарья Ватутинки2006Paid
6Буртовская Александра Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
7Векленко Анна CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2005Paid
8Воротникова Елизавета CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2006Paid
9Гомозова Анна Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
10Громыко Анастасия СК ФотонII2006Paid
11Деришева Елена Искатель2006Paid
12Дрёмова Елизавета Ориента-СКРУМ2006Paid
13Дрожжина Ольга Бутово-TeamIIIю2005Paid
14Ершкова Алёна CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАIII2005Paid
15Заболоцкая Василиса Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
16Зверева Ева Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
17Зубкова Дарья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2006Paid
18Иванова Елизавета ЮЗАО-ТеамI2005Paid
19Ивлиева Ирина Ориента-Кунцево2006Paid
20Каракова Анна Ориента-Весна2006Paid
21Кук Дарья Ориента-Весна2005Paid
22Кунина Екатерина Ориента Ski-OI2006Paid
23Лаврухина Екатерина мск О"ЛеньIIю2005Paid
24Лисова Мария Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2006Paid
25Масловец Софья Ориента-Восход2005Paid
26Медведева Анна мгфсо2006Paid
27Мен Виктория Ориента-Восход2005Paid
28Морозова Анастасия СШОР №102б/р2006Paid
29Морозова Софья Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2006Paid
30Никонова Алиса СК ФотонII2005Paid
31Обухова Ксения Ориента-Весна2006Paid
32Остальская Вероника Ориента-КунцевоI2005Paid
33Пантелеева Елена Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2005Paid
34Петрова Анна Ориента-СКРУМIIю2006Paid
35Платова Олеся Ориента-Весна2006Paid
36Силакова Анастасия Ориента-СКРУМI2006Paid
37Соловей Полина Ориента-Gold-TeamI2005Paid
38Соломатина Клара Ориента-СКРУМ2006Paid
39Сушко Екатерина Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
40Сырова Виктория НИКА2006Payment waiting
41Таргулян Полина мск О"Лень2005Paid
42Темнова Софья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2005Paid
43Хмелевская Варвара Хорошево СШОР№102I2005Paid
44Хомутова Алена СШОР №1022005Paid
45Шмелёва Алина Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
Ж 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Белякова Анастасия ИскательI2004Paid
2Верховцева Анна Бутово-TeamI2003Paid
3Вестфальская Анастасия МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2002Paid
4Власова Злата ЮЗАО-ТеамIII2002Paid
5Галахова Екатерина Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
6Готовская Анна Хорошево СШОР№102III2003Paid
7Гуренкова Александра Ориента-СКРУМКМС2002Paid
8Дрозденко Милена МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАКМС2002Paid
9Екатова Екатерина Ориента-КунцевоКМС2002Paid
10Елисеева Полина НИКАI2002Payment waiting
11Журкина Анастасия Ориента-Gold-TeamКМС2002Paid
12Иванова Варвара Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
13Игнатина Алиса Ориента-СКРУМI2004Paid
14Карчевская Анастасия МалахитI2004Paid
15Киркова Оксана ИскательКМС2003Paid
16Козлова Ульяна Ориента Ski-OКМС2002Paid
17Кудрявцева Оксана Ориента-ВеснаI2003Paid
18Куприянова Мария мск О"ЛеньI2004Paid
19Кучина Светлана Ориента-КунцевоIII2004Paid
20Макарова Ирина Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2002Paid
21Макарова Камилла Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2004Paid
22Мелёхина Агата МалахитI2004Paid
23Нестерова Ирина CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАКМС2002Paid
24Новикова Анна СК ФотонI2003Paid
25Павлова Василина Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2002Paid
26Покровская Агния Ориента-СКРУМКМС2004Paid
27Полегаева Анастасия мск О"ЛеньI2004Paid
28Родина Нина Ориента Ski-OКМС2002Paid
29Роменская Анастасия МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАКМС2002Paid
30Рыбакова Ульяна CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2004Paid
31Семёнова Олеся Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
32Соколова Мария Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
33Спиридонова Ирина Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
34Терехова Влада МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2004Paid
35Тремпольцева Анна Ориента Ski-OI2003Paid
36Ульянова Александра Москва Ориента-ВикторияI2003Paid
37Филимонова Анастасия Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
Ж 20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алиева Карина Москомпас-Ориента МасныйКМС1999Paid
2Бабенкова Мария Москва Ориента-ВикторияКМС1999Paid
3Киркова Ольга ИскательКМС2000Paid
4Разумная Екатерина ТропаКМС2001Paid
5Рудзис Ирина ЮЗАО-ТеамI2001Paid
6Сипина Анастасия МИИГАиКI1999Paid
7Тимохина Ирина Хорошево СШОР№102МС1999Paid
8Турбина Надежда Ориента Ski-OКМС2000Paid
9Чередникова Анастасия ВатутинкиКМС1999Paid
Ж 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Хельдерт Елена ТропаКМС1974Paid
2Ширяева Мария Ориента-СКРУМIII1996Paid
Ж 35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алекснина Ольга НИКАIII1984Payment waiting
2Антохина Татьяна Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р1982Paid
3Архипова Наталья Ориента-starКМС1975Paid
4Ваганова Мария district Sao, personalб/р1979Paid
5Кунина Кристина Ориента Ski-OКМС1975Paid
6Лексина Виктория КотикиII1976Paid
7Мескина Анастасия Ориента-КунцевоIII1971Paid
8Мильто Надежда ИскательIIю1973Paid
9Рощина Янина Москва МГУIII1982Paid
Ж 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Барсукова Татьяна ЮНИТЕКСI1952Paid
2Зотова Светлана МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI1957Paid
3Русанова Елена parusII1950Paid
4Старостина Надежда district Zao, personalIII1959Paid
5Тимофеева Ольга мск О"Леньб/р1961Paid
6Хропова Светлана Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII1966Paid
7Шорохова Лидия Москва, Измайловоб/р1956Payment waiting
Ж 65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Барсукова Татьяна ЮНИТЕКСI1952Payment waiting
2Чижикова Людмила ЮЗАО-Теамб/р1951Paid
Ж ДЕТИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Архипова Даша Ориента-starб/р2011Paid
2Ваганова Анна Ориента-СКРУМIIю2010Paid
3Голубева Лиза ВатутинкиIIIю2009Paid
4Гомозова Екатерина Ориента Ski-OIIIю2010Paid
5Городилина Светлана СК Фотонб/р2009Paid
6Зимакова Елизавета Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2009Paid
7Иванова Маргарита ЮЗАО-Теамб/р2011Paid
8Кириллова Александра Ориента-СКРУМIIю2009Paid
9Кириллова Вероника Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2012Paid
10Максикова Марфа Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2010Paid
11Нестерович Алиса Ориента Ski-Oб/р2009Paid
12Новоселова Екатерина СК Фотонб/р2009Paid
13Петухова Анна Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2009Paid
14Росина Анастасия СШОР №102б/р2009Paid
15Титова Мария Москомпас-Ориента Масныйб/р2010Paid
16Яковлева Ангелина СК Фотонб/р2009Paid
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Басс Дина district Sao, personalI1996Payment waiting
2Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII1950Paid
3Ванюшина Анастасия Ориента-СКРУМI1971Paid
4Васькова Варвара Москва Ориента-ВикторияКМС1998Paid
5Васькова Вера Москва Ориента-ВикторияКМС1996Paid
6Зрелина Алёна Ориента Ski-OI1994Paid
7Игонина Мария МГУ-географыКМС1989Paid
8Кремена Евгения Москва МГУКМС1988Payment waiting
9Микрюкова Дарья Ориента Ski-OМС1998Paid
10Ольшина Наталья ИскательКМС1984Paid
11Пашуто Анастасия Ориента Ski-OМС1996Paid
12Руднева Анастасия ИскательI1986Paid
13Семенова Анна МалахитМС1997Paid
14Семёнова Кристина Ориента Ski-OI1997Paid
15Семёнова Юлия Ориента Ski-OМС1976Paid
16Скопинская Анастасия ОМЕГАМС1972Paid
17Тихонова Зоя CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАКМС1980Paid
18Трифиленкова Анастасия Ориента Ski-OМС1995Paid
19Тростянецкая Наталья district Tsao, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
20Чистова Мария Бутово-TeamI1983Paid
М 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алекснин Егор НИКАIIIю2008Payment waiting
2Алехин Виктор Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2008Paid
3Арвачев Михаил МалахитIIю2007Paid
4Атаманов Олег Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю2007Paid
5Беляков Федор Искательб/р2007Paid
6Бондарев Кирилл Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю2008Paid
7Васин Кирилл Ориента-СКРУМ2007Paid
8Верховцев Максим Бутово-TeamIIю2007Paid
9Виноградов Иван Ориента-starIIIю2008Paid
10Волченков Тимофей СК Фотонб/р2008Paid
11Голубев Сергей Ватутинки2008Paid
12Гуляев Игорь ЮЗАО-Теам2007Paid
13Давидян Матвей ЮЗАО-ТеамIIю2007Paid
14Давыдов Егор МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАIIIю2008Paid
15Дернов Лев Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2008Paid
16Ермин Андрей Ориента Ski-OIIIю2007Paid
17Жигин Андрей Ориента-ВостокIIю2008Paid
18Калинин Тимофей мск О"ЛеньIIIю2008Paid
19Кащеев Михаил Бутово-TeamIIIю2008Paid
20Кельпш Кирилл МалахитIIю2007Paid
21Кириллов Егор Москомпас-Ориента Масныйб/р2008Paid
22Клочков Савелий мск О"Лень2008Paid
23Ковалев Александр СШОР №102IIю2007Paid
24Коробов Леонид НИКАIIIю2008Payment waiting
25Королёв Егор Ориента-Кунцево2008Paid
26Кочетков Илья Бутово-TeamIIю2008Paid
27Кравцов Константин Ориента-ВостокIIIю2008Paid
28Кузнецов Дмитрий Бутово-TeamIIIю2008Paid
29Кулешов Роман Ориента-star2007Paid
30Кунин Григорий Ориента Ski-O2008Paid
31Куропаткин Мирон CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2008Paid
32Лаврухин Илья мск О"ЛеньIIIю2008Paid
33Лаптев Савва кдюсш им Горелова2007Paid
34Левада Кирилл СШОР №102IIIю2008Paid
35Маляренко Павел Ориента-Весна2007Paid
36Мордвинов Дима Ориента Ski-O2007Paid
37Морозова Ульяна СШОР №102б/р2008Paid
38Назаров Никита Москомпас-Ориента Масныйб/р2008Paid
39Назаров Роман Ориента-СКРУМ2007Paid
40Панин Максим Бутово-TeamIIIю2008Paid
41Пахнин Игорь МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАIIIю2007Paid
42Подымов Борислав Ориента Ski-OIIю2008Paid
43Полегаев Александр мск О"Лень2007Paid
44Попов Олег Ориента-КунцевоIIю2008Paid
45Проклов Федор мск О"Лень2007Paid
46Руднев Александр ИскательIIIю2008Paid
47Рыбаков Никита Искатель2007Paid
48Саламатов Алексей СШОР №1022007Paid
49Саламатов Дмитрий СШОР №1022008Paid
50Сенаторов Арсений Хорошево СШОР№1022007Paid
51Сергеев Алексей СШОР №102б/р2007Paid
52Сердюков Тимофей СШОР №102IIю2007Paid
53Серпинский Владислав Ориента-Весна2007Paid
54Симаков Денис Бутово-TeamIIIю2007Paid
55Смирнов Илья СШОР №102IIIю2008Paid
56Соколов Артем Малахит2007Paid
57Сошников Данила Хорошево СШОР№1022007Paid
58Степанов Игорь Ориента Ski-OIIIю2008Paid
59Темников Леонид МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАIIIю2008Paid
60Тимошкин Даниил СШОР №102б/р2007Paid
61Томащук Егор ЮЗАО-Теам2008Paid
62Третьяков Тимофей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАIIю2007Paid
63Трифиленков Павел Ориента Ski-O2007Paid
64Трифонов Алексей ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю2007Paid
65Тюрин Илья Хорошево СШОР№102IIю2008Paid
66Фадеев Антон Малахит2007Paid
67Царев Михаил мск О"Лень2008Paid
68Чекулаев Александр мск О"ЛеньIIю2008Paid
69Чернов Павел Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2007Paid
70Шилиманов Артем Ориента-Весна2007Paid
71Шлыков Александр Ориента-СКРУМIIю2007Paid
72Шугаев Антон НИКАIIIю2008Payment waiting
73Шульпин Михаил Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2007Paid
74Юрлов Артём Ориента-КунцевоIIю2007Paid
75Юрчиков Иван Бутово-Team2008Paid
М 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александров Александр мск О"ЛеньIIю2005Paid
2Андреев Лев Ориента-СКРУМI2005Paid
3Артемов Егор СШ им. ГореловаIIю2005Paid
4Бабиков Филипп Ориента-ВостокIIю2005Paid
5Баричев Александр Искатель2005Paid
6Белоусов Владимир Хорошево СШОР№1022005Paid
7Бесштанов Прохор Москва Ориента-ВикторияIII2005Paid
8Блинов Денис ИскательII2005Paid
9Болотнов Егор СШОР №102IIIю2006Paid
10Борзых Алексей Ориента-ВеснаIII2005Paid
11Борисенко Алексей Ориента-ОпалI2005Paid
12Боровлев Петр Хорошево СШОР№1022005Paid
13Бурый Ефим Бутово-TeamIIIю2006Paid
14Васьков Валентин Москва Ориента-Виктория2006Paid
15Гольцев Эдуард Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIIю2006Paid
16Гриднев Петр Ориента-ВеснаII2005Paid
17Громыко Николай СК ФотонIII2006Paid
18Грядунов Артемий Ориента-КунцевоIII2005Paid
19Гудков Максим Ориента-starII2006Paid
20Дряхлов Никита Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIII2005Paid
21Дунаев Михаил Ориента-СКРУМI2006Paid
22Евстафьев Артемий Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю2006Paid
23Ермин Дмитрий Ориента Ski-OIIю2005Paid
24Зиновьев Федор Ориента-Опал2005Paid
25Золотов Тимофей Ориента-Восход2006Paid
26Иванов Илья Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII2005Paid
27Иванов Михаил Ориента-СКРУМ2006Paid
28Илюшин Максим Ориента-Весна2006Paid
29Ицко Федор Федор Искательб/р2005Paid
30Калинин Матвей ТропаI2006Paid
31Кащеев Даниил Бутово-TeamIIIю2005Paid
32Китов Даниил Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
33Клейменов Виктор Ориента-Весна2006Paid
34Клюкин Александр CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2006Paid
35Кокорев Артём мск О"ЛеньI2005Paid
36Колдашов Ильяс Москва Ориента-Виктория2006Paid
37Коломнин Леонид мск О"ЛеньI2005Paid
38Кравцов Егор Ориента-ВостокIIIю2006Paid
39Красов Сергей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII2005Paid
40Кузьмин Алексей Ориента-Gold-TeamI2005Paid
41Лазарев Леонид Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
42Лапин Артем Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIIю2006Paid
43Логвиненко Владимир Ориента-КунцевоIII2005Paid
44Ломтюгов Евгений Ориента-ВеснаII2005Paid
45Ляховецкий Тимофей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА2006Paid
46Мамошин Александр МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2005Paid
47Мартынов Аким CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2006Paid
48Маховский Александр Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIII2005Paid
49Минаев Александр Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю2006Paid
50Минкин Петр ИскательI2005Paid
51Невежин Александр Ориента-СКРУМII2006Paid
52Нижегородов Данил Москомпас-Ориента Масный2006Paid
53Николаев Максим Ориента-Восход2006Paid
54Окиншевич Георгий СК ФотонII2005Paid
55Павликов Пётр Ориента-СКРУМI2006Paid
56Пекарев Никита Хорошево СШОР№1022006Paid
57Пичугин Илья ЮЗАО-ТеамII2005Paid
58Прокин Александр мск О"ЛеньIIIю2006Paid
59Ращупкин Вячеслав Ориента-КунцевоII2005Paid
60Родинков Артем Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
61Рубени Даниил Москомпас-Ориента МасныйIII2006Paid
62Румянцев Георгий Ориента-КунцевоI2005Paid
63Рыбаков Илья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2006Paid
64Рыбаков Семен ИскательIII2005Paid
65Сазонов Кирилл Хорошево СШОР№102IIю2005Paid
66Саид Самир Хорошево СШОР№102I2006Paid
67Сафонов Роман ЮЗАО-Теам2006Paid
68Соколов Егор МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАII2006Paid
69Сороко Артем Хорошево СШОР№102III2005Paid
70Степанов Антон Ориента Ski-O2006Paid
71Судариков Павел МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА2006Paid
72Супрун Илья Ватутинки2006Paid
73Сысоев Михаил Ориента Ski-OI2005Paid
74Тайманов Александр Ориента-СКРУМI2005Paid
75Терехов Антон СК ФотонIIю2006Paid
76Терехов Иван Ориента-СКРУМI2005Paid
77Ткачев Даниил Ориента-Ника2005Paid
78Трубкин Алексей Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIю2006Paid
79Филимонов Василий Хорошево СШОР№102IIю2006Paid
80Филиппенко Мирон Ориента-СКРУМI2005Paid
81Царегородцев Никита Ориента-Кунцево2006Paid
82Цицилин Александр Ориента-star2005Paid
83Чертков Фёдор CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2006Paid
84Шакиров Тимур Ориента-ВеснаIII2006Paid
85Шенинг Андрей МалахитIII2005Paid
86Шепитько Даниэль Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2006Paid
87Юдин Владислав Ориента-ВеснаI2005Paid
88Юрчук Андрей СК ФотонII2006Paid
89Юткин Богдан CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2005Paid
М 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Анисимов Егор СШОР №102I2004Paid
2Ахметзянов Азамат Хорошево СШОР№102IIю2004Paid
3Богатов Даниил ЮЗАО-ТеамII2003Paid
4Богданов Владимир Москва Ориента-ВикторияI2003Paid
5Бодунов Глеб Ориента-starI2003Paid
6Болезнов Степан Ориента-КунцевоI2004Paid
7Болотов Алексей Ориента-КунцевоКМС2002Paid
8Булат Дмитрий Ориента-starI2004Paid
9Бурлаков Андрей Бутово-TeamI2003Paid
10Габелая Егор МалахитII2002Paid
11Ганелин Андрей Ориента-starIII2004Paid
12Гвоздев Всеволод Ориента-ВеснаIII2004Paid
13Гребнев Никита Ориента-КунцевоI2002Paid
14Грилль Ермоген Москва Ориента-ВикторияIII2003Paid
15Давыдов Антон Ориента-ВостокII2004Paid
16Еременко Петр Искатель2004Paid
17Ехтанигов Темир Москомпас-Ориента МасныйКМС2002Paid
18Зяббаров Максим Ориента-КунцевоII2003Paid
19Иванов Никита МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2002Paid
20Караков Владимир Ориента-ВеснаII2003Paid
21Кащеев Кирилл Бутово-TeamIII2003Paid
22Кенсовский Егор Ориента Ski-O2002Paid
23Кенсовский Иван Ориента Ski-OIIю2004Paid
24Кожин Никита CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2004Paid
25Кондратьев Степан Ориента-СКРУМКМС2004Paid
26Коробчак Константин CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2004Paid
27Костин Михаил ИскательII2003Paid
28Кудряшов Максим МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАII2003Paid
29Куксин Ярослав Ориента-СКРУМКМС2002Paid
30Кунин Иван Ориента Ski-OКМС2002Paid
31Лангман Александр мск О"ЛеньI2004Paid
32Леонов Антон Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2002Paid
33Лесовой Юрий СК ФотонIII2004Paid
34Лыков Артём Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
35Мельников Максим Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2004Paid
36Мордвинов Андрей Ориента Ski-OI2002Paid
37Мостепанов Иван Ориента-КунцевоI2003Paid
38Неудачин Михаил ЮЗАО-ТеамIII2004Paid
39Нижников Александр Ориента Ski-OI2003Paid
40Николаев Алексей Ориента-СКРУМI2004Paid
41Орлов Сергей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2003Paid
42Павлов Дмитрий Ориента Ski-OII2003Paid
43Петрищев Тихон Ориента-СКРУМII2003Paid
44Пискалов Павел Москва Ориента-ВикторияII2004Paid
45Политов Артём Ориента-КунцевоII2002Paid
46Полторацкий Василий Ориента Ski-OI2003Paid
47Поляков Николай Ориента-ВосходIII2004Paid
48Раковица Дмитрий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАКМС2003Paid
49Ращупкин Виталий Ориента-КунцевоI2003Paid
50Романовский Кирилл ЮЗАО-ТеамIII2004Paid
51Рыбаков Александр ИскательIII2002Paid
52Савин Станислав Ориента Ski-OI2003Paid
53Синявский Тимофей Ориента Ski-OКМС2003Paid
54Скицан Семён Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2003Paid
55Следевсий Ярослав Хорошево СШОР№102II2003Paid
56Смирнов Алексей Ориента-Gold-TeamI2002Paid
57Соболев Егор Ориента-СКРУМI2004Paid
58Сорокин Андрей Москва Ориента-ВикторияI2002Paid
59Сорокин Иван Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
60Стребулев Артем Ориента-ВеснаII2003Paid
61Супрун Алексей ВатутинкиI2003Paid
62Тверитинов Егор Ориента-СКРУМI2002Paid
63Тимохин Максим мск О"ЛеньI2004Paid
64Ткаченко Александр СК ФотонI2002Paid
65Фёдоров Виктор Ориента-СКРУМII2004Paid
66Фёдоров Тимофей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2003Paid
67Федорук Иван Ориента-ВеснаII2003Paid
68Федосеев Илья Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII2004Paid
69Харитонов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2004Paid
70Хробостов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI2002Paid
71Хропов Иван Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2003Paid
72Чертков Михаил МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2003Paid
73Чижиков Станислав ЮЗАО-ТеамIII2002Paid
74Шарыгин Владислав Ориента-ВеснаIII2004Paid
75Шатилов Анатолий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАII2002Paid
76Шведов Ярослав Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
77Шебашов Сергей Ориента Ski-OI2004Paid
78Шилов Михаил ЮЗАО-ТеамI2003Paid
М 20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акимов Алексей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2001Paid
2Андреев Иван Ориента-Gold-TeamI2001Paid
3Володин Григорий мск О"ЛеньКМС2001Paid
4Логвиненко Андрей Ориента-КунцевоII2000Paid
5Мильто Алексей ИскательIII2000Paid
6Осипов Александр МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАКМС2001Paid
7Петраков Александр МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI1999Paid
8Пименов Юрий Хорошево СШОР№102КМС1999Paid
9Радкевич Павел Хорошево СШОР№102КМС2000Paid
10Родин Валерий Ориента Ski-OКМС1999Paid
11Рудзис Андрей ЮЗАО-ТеамI2001Paid
12Саенко Кирилл ВатутинкиII1999Paid
13Симонов Михаил МалахитIII2001Paid
14Сновский Максим ВатутинкиКМС2001Paid
15Соболин Даниил Ориента Ski-OI2000Paid
16Трифонов Михаил ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС1999Paid
17Удовиченко Игорь ТропаКМС1999Paid
18Хохлов Данила Ориента Ski-OКМС2001Paid
19Чиняков Михаил Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI2001Paid
20Шакиров Руслан Хорошево СШОР№102II2001Paid
21Шубин Евгений МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАI2001Paid
М 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Буянов Артемий ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС1996Paid
2Ветчинин Александр district Vao, personalКМС1959Paid
3Гец Михаил district Sao, personalI1969Paid
4Коробов Александр НИКАI1974Payment waiting
5Лесин Григорий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАКМС1998Paid
6Тимаков Алексей Ориента-СКРУМIII1996Paid
7Чижиков Алексей ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС1974Paid
8Шорохов Алесандр ВНИИI1987Paid
9Юткин Сергей Омегаб/р1971Paid
М 35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Архипов Владимир Ориента-starКМС1970Paid
2Баранов Евгений Москва Ориента-ВикторияКМС1979Paid
3Дернов Александр Ориента-СКРУМIII1977Paid
4Дунаев Павел Ориента-СКРУМIII1978Paid
5Касуха Сергей СК ФотонIII1983Paid
6Лексин Олег КотикиКМС1977Paid
7Лесин Александр district Juao, personalII1970Paid
8Никонов Михаил www.trail.moscowII1979Paid
9Родинков Сергей Ориента Ski-OIII1973Paid
10Рощин Роман Москва МГУI1980Paid
11Скрипко Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАIII1974Paid
12Соколов Вячеслав МалахитII1980Paid
13Темнов Аркадий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI1973Paid
14Шевченко Алексей ЮЗАО-ТеамIII1972Paid
15Шигаев Анатолий ОмегаI1970Paid
М 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Днестровский Алексей СК ФотонIII1965Paid
2Ермаков Анатолий www.markir.suI1957Paid
3Кочетков Валентин ВатутинкиIII1962Paid
4Мильто Владимир ИскательIIIю1959Paid
5Русанов Павел parusII1941Paid
6Скляров Александр district Szao, personalб/р1956Paid
7Ушаков Алексей district Szao, personalII1966Paid
8Федотов Алексей district Zao, personalб/р1969Paid
9Хропов Сергей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI1962Paid
10Шофинов Владимир МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТАII1957Paid
М 65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Касаткин Николай kasatik.ruб/р1948Paid
2Каслов Петр Одинцово-КII1948Paid
3Козлов Владимир district Juzao, personalI1946Paid
4Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р1947Paid
5Поролло Сергей Obninsk, personalIII1949Paid
6Шорохов Иван НогинскIIIю1951Paid
7Якимушкин Александр district Juao, personalII1951Paid
М ДЕТИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александров Иван мск О"Леньб/р2014Paid
2Алексеев Николай СК Фотонб/р2010Paid
3Барковский Евгений Ориента Ski-OIIIю2009Paid
4Барышев Кирилл НИКАб/р2010Payment waiting
5Васильев Илья СШОР №102б/р2009Paid
6Воропай Кирилл Ориента-starIIIю2009Paid
7Днестровский Матвей СК Фотонб/р2011Paid
8Дрожжин Максим Бутово-TeamIIю2009Paid
9Дульцев Владимир Ориента Ski-OIIIю2009Paid
10Журкин Егор Ориента-Gold-TeamIIIю2009Paid
11Зайцев Кирилл Бутово-TeamIIIю2009Paid
12Зимин Иван СШОР №102б/р2009Paid
13Зотов Александр Ориента-СКРУМIIIю2009Paid
14Ивлиев Виктор Ориента-Кунцевоб/р2010Paid
15Игнатин Андрей district Sao, personalб/р2011Payment waiting
16Карпов Александр кдюсш им Гореловаб/р2009Paid
17Кузнецов Тимофей Ориента-СКРУМб/р2010Paid
18Малышев Дмитрий ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю2009Paid
19Мильто Юрий ИскательIIю2009Paid
20Морозов Денис ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю2009Paid
21Пантелеев Сергей Москва Ориента-ВикторияIIIю2009Paid
22Рахметулин Тимур Искательб/р2010Paid
23Родин Владимир Ориента Ski-OIIIю2010Paid
24Сергушин Егор СШОР №102б/р2009Paid
25Торохов Лев Ориента-СКРУМIIю2010Paid
26Филимонов Иван Ориента Ski-OIIю2009Paid
27Чертков Иван НИКАIIIю2010Payment waiting
28Чижиков Максим мск О"ЛеньIIю2009Paid
29Шевченко Сергей ЮЗАО-Теам2009Paid
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Адеев Сергей Another WayII1996Paid
2Балев Юрий Ориента-Gold-TeamМС1997Paid
3Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII1976Paid
4Голованов Петр ВатутинкиМС1996Paid
5Ермаченков Алексей ССО МИФИI1986Paid
6Журкин Максим Ориента-Gold-TeamЗМС1971Paid
7Капитонов Максим Ориента Ski-OМС1986Paid
8Кислухин Илья Ориента-КунцевоI1998Paid
9Косовец Вячеслав Хорошево СШОР№102МС1997Paid
10Лопатин Николай Искатель-ИнтернетI1978Payment waiting
11Лукин Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102КМС1986Paid
12Максиков Максим Ориента-СКРУМIII1985Paid
13Масный Дмитрий Москомпас-Ориента МасныйМС1988Paid
14Масный Юрий Москомпас-Ориента МасныйМС1985Paid
15Мильто Иван ИскательII1998Paid
16Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102I1987Paid
17Осипов Сергей Ski-O-SМСМК1978Paid
18Панкратов Роман Klimovsk, personalКМС1977Paid
19Панов Иван мск О"ЛеньI1994Paid
20Разумный Вячеслав NaraI1965Payment waiting
21Скопинский Сергей ОМЕГАКМС1971Paid
22Спиридонов Александр district Juzao, personalI1975Paid
23Степанов Александр district Juvao, personalII1959Paid
24Струков Иван СШОР №102I1998Paid
25Сумарук Максим Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI1988Payment waiting
26Сухарев Петр ИскательМС1992Paid
27Сухов Артем Хорошево СШОР№102МС1987Paid
28Тремпольцев Александр Ориента Ski-OI1976Paid
29Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102II1990Paid
30Чирков Максим district Vao, personalI1985Payment waiting
31Чистов Александр Бутово-TeamI1980Paid
32Шведов Андрей Ориента Ski-OМС1972Paid

Available payment methods