Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Марафон реки Кубань -"Берег"

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 15.12.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 123)

Export as file:   
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Konyushnyaya Svetlana Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
2Волкова Ангелина Krasnodar, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
3Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРСб/р1975Paid
4Герасименко Александра Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
5Кирьянова Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
6Леонова Вера Krasnodar, personalб/р2011Paid
7Пустовойт Анастасия Krasnodar, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
8Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983Payment waiting
9Черевичная Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
10Янко Ирина Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Demchenko Ivan Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
2Konushnii Igor Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
3Арутюнов Вазген Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1993Paid
4Бердогужинов Алихан Krasnodar, personalII1993Paid
5Ефимов Тимофей "Ирбис" г. Брянскб/р2011Paid
6Крупенин Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Paid
7Леонов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1960Paid
8Муталлапов Азат Летоб/р1959Payment waiting
9Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРСб/р2004Paid
10Тащилкин Александр 93 регионб/р2011Payment waiting
11Тащилкин Дмитрий 93 регионб/р2011Payment waiting
12Янко Никита Krasnodar, personalб/р2002Paid
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Kopytko Lilya Krasnodar, personalб/р1993Paid
2Будякова Олеся Surgut, personalб/р1977Paid
3Гусева Анна TopLigaClubб/р1984Paid
4Евдокименко Асмик Rostov na donu, personalб/р1985Paid
5Ермилова Алина "Ирбис" г. Брянскб/р2004Paid
6Козикова Надежда Rostov na donu, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
7Копчунова Марина Gelendzhik, personalб/р1982Paid
8Кузнецова Екатерина Ufa, personalб/р1991Paid
9Лихолетова Вероника Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
10Маврина Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Paid
11Микаелян Сусанна Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1972Paid
12Никитина Виктория Belorechenskij rajon, personalб/р2003Paid
13Прокудина Алена Krasnodar, personalб/р1987Paid
14Сеттарова Эльвира Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1987Paid
15Сунгатулина Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
16Яговкина Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Chekalov Sergey Pjatigorsk, personalб/р1984Paid
2Karyagin Anton Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
3Артюх Александр Azovskij rajon, personalб/р1980Paid
4Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис" г. Брянскб/р2006Paid
5Букланов Дмитрий Rostov na donu, personalб/р1984Paid
6Величко Дмитрий Novoaleksandrovskij rajon, personalб/р1990Paid
7Веселовзоров Александр Rostov na donu, personalб/р1995Paid
8Вирченко Роман Rostov na donu, personalб/р1988Paid
9Ждамеркин Вадим Krym goroda, personalб/р1979Paid
10Зверев Андрей Ufa, personalб/р1979Payment waiting
11Марков Антон Sochi, personalб/р1984Paid
12Мартыненко Егор TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1985Paid
13Мащенко Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
14Моргоев Вадим Batajsk, personalб/р1986Paid
15Поляница Илья "Ирбис" г. Брянскб/р2002Paid
16Пономарев Иван Rostov na donu, personalб/р1996Paid
17Рыбников Станислав Krymskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
18Сапрыкин Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Paid
19Сафин Дмитрий Krym goroda, personalб/р1985Paid
20Соколов Алексей Rostov na donu, personalб/р1973Paid
21Сураев Миша Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1987Paid
22Черствый Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1949Paid
23Шварц Константин Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Payment waiting
24Штомпель Сергей TriLab_Centerб/р1980Paid
25Ярмус Олег TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1986Paid
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баденко Инна Moskva, personalб/р1978Paid
2Гауфман Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Paid
3Гущина Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1974Paid
4Катриченко Елена Сила Имбиряб/р1986Paid
5Леонова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Paid
6Парамонова Анна Syktyvkar, personalб/р1987Paid
7Толстыко Анна KONONOV TEAMб/р1986Paid
8Юрченко Анастасия Krasnodar, personalб/р1990Paid
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Likholetov Sergey Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Paid
2Богацкий Дмитрий Krym goroda, personalб/р1988Paid
3Бойко Вадим Novorossijsk, personalб/р1989Paid
4Бойчевский Лев Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
5Боровков Сергей ГМУ им. адм. Ф.Ф.УшаковаI1980Payment waiting
6Бражников Дмитрий Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977Paid
7Величко Сергей Ussurijsk, personalб/р1990Paid
8Герасименко Алексей Алексей Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1955Paid
9Горячев Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1950Paid
10Григорьев Игорь Sochi, personalб/р1975Paid
11Дербитов Андрей Rostov na donu, personalб/р1986Paid
12Евдокименко Юрий Rostov na donu, personalб/р1984Paid
13Каплин Ефим Batajsk, personalб/р1982Paid
14Катриченко Денис Сила Имбиряб/р1989Paid
15Мачулин Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Paid
16Медведев Александр "Ирбис" г. БрянскIII2004Paid
17Медведев Коля Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Paid
18Мелеховец Николай Kaliningrad, personalб/р1985Paid
19Назаров Сергей Karachevskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
20Нехорошев Денис Essentuki, personalб/р1982Paid
21Норкин Алексей TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1981Paid
22Пимурзин Владислав Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Paid
23Савельев Максим TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1974Paid
24Салимбегов Тимур Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1994Paid
25Семенко Сергей Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1970Paid
26Скребец Евгений Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1969Paid
27Слепов Дмитрий Maykop Running Clubб/р1972Paid
28Смирнов Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р2005Payment waiting
29Срыбник Сергей Moskva, personalб/р1988Paid
30Станкевич Владислав Tomsk, personalб/р1986Paid
31Сытников Олег СНИКЕРСб/р1967Paid
32Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Payment waiting
33Ткаченко Денис KONONOV TEAMб/р1989Paid
34Якушин Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р2000Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ганаженко Анна Slavjanskij rajon, personalб/р1997Payment waiting
2Грицук Анастасия Ставрополисб/р1993Paid
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Romaneev Mikhail Moskva, personalб/р1991Paid
2Бабак Алексей Tsimljanskij rajon, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
3Есин Сергей Rostov na donu, personalб/р1993Payment waiting
4Камисов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
5Карандаев Олег Tjumen, personalб/р1969Paid
6Коношонкин Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1972Paid
7Косоня Сергей Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
8Латышев Сергей Kotlasskij rajon, personalб/р1979Paid
9Лукин Ярослав Abinskij rajon, personalб/р1991Paid
10Оряшин Илья TopLigaClubб/р1982Paid
11Резников Роман Rjazanskaja mihajlovskij rajon, personalб/р1976Paid
12Савченко Игорь Russia, personalб/р1971Payment waiting
13Слободин Владимир Novorossijsk, personalб/р1987Paid
14Суслин Аркадий Rostov na donu, personalб/р1983Paid
15Тэн Дмитрий Russia, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
16Харитонов Максим "Ирбис" г. БрянскIII2000Paid

Available payment methods