Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Ленинградской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.01.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 97)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж20 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ботова Анастасия Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20011053005123
2Ботова Елизавета Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20011260381123
3Мирошниченко Арина Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonI20012090437123
4Трифанова Анастасия КиришиКМС2001123
Ж65 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кириченко Елена Ювента ШААМС195323
2Орлова Елена Velikij novgorod, personalб/р195214242282
ЖДО13 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анашкина Анастасия Киришиб/р20101
2Баркалова Василиса Всеволожский районIIIю20092024966123
3Васильева Диана КиришиIIIю20057210055123
4Васильева София Киришиб/р20101
5Жилина Полина Tosnenskij rajon, personalIIю2009123
6Клепцова Александра Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р2010123
7Константинова Арина Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю20071301569123
8Либерт Александра Киришиб/р20111
9Орлова Ольга Velikij novgorod, personalIIIю200814236672
10Тимофеев Роман Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonIIIю20082081541123
11Трофимова Варвара Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю20081301556123
12Шиткина Виктория Киришиб/р200713
13Юсупова Анастасия Vsevolozhskij rajon2007237326123
ЖДО15 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волкова Вера Ювента ШААII2005142168123
2Евхутич Анастасия Ювента ШААI2005720539523
3Лебедьков Максим Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon20052090415123
4Петров Валерий Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonIIIю20052090412123
5Шумилина Евгения Всеволожский районIIю2006123
ЖДО18 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Булавина Софья ЮвентаКМС2003141158423
2Доргунцева Варвара Ювента ШААКМС200123
3Сидорова Екатерина Vsevolozhskij rajonIII20036101348123
4Тюленева Татьяна Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004980494123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Чемпионат ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баркалова Александра Всеволожский районМС19701301682123
2Бородулина Ольга Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1992230041123
3Дробот Вера КиришиКМС19971602283123
4Еременко Надежда Velikij novgorod, personalКМС1975720838523
5Зинина Алла Velikij novgorod, personalКМС1983750817723
6Иванова Евгения КиришиМС19961422560123
7Кузнецова Ольга Velikij novgorod, personalIII1977142422923
8Орлова Анна Velikij novgorod, personalКМС197678758852
9Теперева Алла Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС198012
10Храмова Елена Novgorod-KhramovКМС1977720551623
М45 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронов Игорь Kirishskij rajonМС196613
2Баркалов Валерий Всеволожский районI19741301180123
3Жилин Алексей Tosnenskij rajon, personalб/р1979123
4Романенко Олег Ювента ШААI197023
5Храмов Николай Novgorod-KhramovКМС1974720841123
М65 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Козьмов Александр Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonКМС19461304097123
2Мельников Федор Ювента ШААI194223
МДО13 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Олег КиришиIII20072113959123
2Ботов Алексей Vsevolozhskij rajonIIю20091411583123
3Бочманов Илья КиришиIII20067210053123
4Васильченко Максим Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon20072090413123
5Вердайнен Матвей Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2008505929123
6Донских Роман Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon2007209040112
7Дорогунцев Михаил Ювента ШАА2006141792523
8Иванов Алексей Киришиб/р20101
9Красовский Матвей Киришиб/р20091
10Куликов Тимофей Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonIIю20072090407123
11Лубягин Кирилл Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon20082090391123
12Саначев Валерий Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2007123
13Свинобоев Никита Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2007505931123
14Солорев Иван Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2009505930123
15Теперев Павел Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю20091413299123
16Фокин Иван Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р2009123
17Холстов Роман Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon20082081513123
18Чернышов Степан Kirishskij rajonб/р200723
МДО15 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гребенец Иван Ювента ШАА200523
2Грищук Никита Vsevolozhskij rajonII20056101308123
3Ерёмин Александр Ювента ШААб/р200423
4Кожевников Данила Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonIII20052081517123
5Максименко Михаил ЮвентаI2005141652323
6Михайлов Максим Всеволожский районIIIю2006123
7Овсяников Алексей Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonII20052090439123
8Савичев Тимофей Ювента ШААI2005210651223
9Соболев Алексей Всеволожский районIIю2006123
10Тимофеев Александр Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonII20052081512123
11Томилов Константин Vsevolozhskij rajonII2005123
12Трушов Александр КиришиIII20042018405123
13Шепиль Тимур Ювента ШААIIю200623
МДО18 - Первенство ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Андрей Vsevolozhskij rajonI20046101313123
2Бутко Данила Vsevolozhskij rajonII20032024966123
3Воробьев Всеволод Ювента ШААIII200223
4Зимин Михаил Vsevolozhskij rajonII20046101350123
5Игрунов Василий ЮвентаI2002141158623
6Сайдаковский Михаил Vsevolozhskij rajonII20046101316123
7Симонов Дмитрий Ювента ШААII2003142165223
8Тимофеев Иван Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004981912123
9Храмов Тимофей Novgorod-Khramov200423
10Чайка Тимофей Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonII20022090400123
11Чешилов Даниил ЮвентаI2004142095023
12Юсупов Артем Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004237325123
МУЖЧИНЫ - Чемпионат ЛО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронов Антон Kirishskij rajonКМС19851393540123
2Григорьев Андрей Kirishskij rajon, personalКМС1987123
3Кириллов Александр Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonМС1984200719023
4Мельников Олег Ювента ШААМС196623
5Минов Андрей Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonКМС198850595023
6Никольский Артем Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonМС1984140490223
7Стрижов Игорь Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonII198523
8Чернышов Андрей Kirishskij rajonКМС198123
9Шеин Александр Vsevolozhskij rajonIII19792386772

Other events, Orienteering, Leningradskaja oblast