Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫЙ СТАРТ

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 30.11.2018 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
89028074136 Эварест Владимирович

List of registered Online participants (total 33)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN 1 - Группы МЖЭ,20,30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бакунина Евгения Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20011393503
2Власов Николай СоколМС19998030899
3Жуков Александр Moskovskaja oblastКМС19978646219
4Загороднов Максим Perm, personalб/р19892004060
5Захаров Алексей Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р19708654756
6Кечкина Мария СоколМСМК19868060886
7Костин Иван Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20028648929
8Масный Юрий SKIRUNNER.RUМС19858643979
9Оборина Татьяна СоколМСМК19938250193
10Павленко Александр СоколМС19978270397
11Свирь Анастасия Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19909200919
12Сопов Егор Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20038643042
13Тимофеев Никита Moskovskaja oblastМС20008646218
14Хренников Эдуард СоколЗМС19738000159
15Черемных Полина Теплая Гора СоповыКМС20018648858
16Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19948641037
17Шарифуллин Зинур Горнозаводскб/р19572077841
OPEN 2 - Группы МЖ50,17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ворончихин Сергей Горн-к ТаракановаI20041601347
2Загороднова Виктория Perm, personalб/р1992
3Захаров Дмитрий Gornozavodskij rajon, personalI20011405052
4Кантемиров Данил Горн-к ТаракановаI20041601348
5Попович Никита Горн-к ТаракановаI20042117492
6Пупов Никита Теплая Гора СоповыI20041602314
7Черных Зоя Moskovskaja oblastКМС20028638312
OPEN 3 - Группы МЖВет, 12, 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Олег Теплая Гора Соповы20072004098
2Говоров Денис Горн-к ТаракановаIIIю20052117491
3Кожевников Сергей Теплая Гора Соповы20062024875
4Никифоров Роман Горн-к Тараканова20062117495
5Павлов Захар Горн-к ТаракановаIII20052107607
6Сопочкин Егор Теплая Гора Соповы20062004190
7Тимофеев Кирилл Теплая Гора Соповы20062024857
8Филь Федор Горн-к ТаракановаIIю20062117494
9Черемных Семен Теплая Гора СоповыIIю20082024890

Available payment methods