Orgeo – Online entry and results system

18 ноября 2018 (вс)   Симферополь, 111

Первенство г.Симферополь

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 15.11.2018 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 61)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисенкова Дарья с/к "Ориентир"б/р2011
2Борисенкова Мария с/к "Ориентир"б/р2011
3Зганяйко Тая с/к "Ориентир"б/р2008
4Самойлова София Бастионб/р2008
5Титова Наталья ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р2009
6Умерова Дляра с/к "Ориентир"б/р2009
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Давыдкина Ольга с/к "Ориентир"IIю2007
2Ковалева Дарья с/к "Ориентир"б/р2006
3Машьянова Анастасия с/к "Ориентир"IIю2007
4Умерова Мерьем с/к "Ориентир"2007
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Девяткина Светлана ГБУ РК СШ №3I2003
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I1983
2Шинкарёва Елена ТаврикаI1983
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р1973
2Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955
3Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1970
4Новикова Людмила с/к "Ориентир"б/р1967
5Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I1967
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Башкина Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"б/р1954
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ведмецкий Егор ГБУ РК "СШ №3"IIю2010
2Градвский Юрий с/к "Ориентир"б/р2009
3Джемилов Эмир с/к "Ориентир"б/р2009
4Долгополов Владимир ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р2008
5Полищук Максим с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2009
6Пушков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2008
7Трещёв Олег ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р2008
8Умеров Энвер с/к "Ориентир"б/р2010
9Чегодарь Святослав с/к "Ориентир"б/р2008
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гусаревич Егор с/к "Ориентир"2007
2Ельцов Владимир с/к "Ориентир"2007
3Мутьев Михаил с/к "Ориентир"2006
4Надольный Антон с/к "Ориентир"2007
5Новичихин Дмитрий с/к "Ориентир"IIю2006
6Спиваков Сергей с/к "Ориентир"IIю2007
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бочко Денис ГБУ РК СШ №3IIю2005
2Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "СШ №3"2007
3Лузанов Иоанн с/к "Ориентир"2005
4Тимофеев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №32004
5Тищенков Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р2004
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Живин Святслав с/к "Ориентир"2002
2Жовна Всеволод с/к "Ориентир"2003
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Герасимов Михаил ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС2000
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балабанов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalI1984
2Ведмецкий Алексей ГБУ РК "СШ №3"МС1983
3Волков Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984
4Григорьев Константин Sevastopol gorod, personalКМС1987
5Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990
6Титов Александр ТаврикаI1983
7Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I1984
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р1972
2Полищук Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р1979
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Миссюра Евгений с/к "Ориентир"б/р1973
2Попов Михаил с/к "Ориентир"б/р1970
3Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р1957
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1954
2Логинов Евгений ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I1956
3Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС1961
4Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955
5Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р1957
6Шепелев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1961
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947