Orgeo – Online entry and results system

VII Мемориал А. Чистяков

заданное направление 3 круга

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 16.11.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 116)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2008 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гладилкина Юлия ДЮКСОIIIю2009Confirmed
2Калмыкова Виктория ДЮКСОб/р2010Confirmed
3Колесова Алина ДЮКСОб/р2008Confirmed
4Котова Мария ДЮКСОIIIю2009Confirmed
5Солдатова Софья ДЮКСОIIю2008Confirmed
Ж12 - 2007 - 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Зиновьева Дарина ДЮКСОб/р2004Confirmed
2Кадыкова Анна Гусь-ХрустальныйIIю2010Confirmed
3Карасева Варя Дуцева г.Владимирб/р2007Confirmed
4Мишанова Полина ДЮКСОб/р2007Confirmed
5Ребрик Ева Дуцева г.ВладимирIIю2006Confirmed
6Сатимова Зоя ДЮКСОIIIю2007Confirmed
Ж14 - 2005 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Безроднова Полина т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46II2005Confirmed
2Гладилкина Олеся ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
3Дугина Варвара т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46IIIю2004Confirmed
4Лаптева Полина ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
5Назарова Полина ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
Ж16 - 2003 - 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Зубкова София тк ГоризонтII2003Confirmed
2Скопинцева Дарья тк ГоризонтI2003Confirmed
Ж21 - 2001 - 1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Борисова Мария ДЮКСОII1992Confirmed
2Вильченкова Елизавета тк ГоризонтI2001Confirmed
3Зинукова Полина Дуцева г.ВладимирКМС1996Confirmed
4Иванова Ольга ДЮКСОКМС1991Confirmed
5Матросова Татьяна ДЮКСОI2002Confirmed
6Сырцова Екатерина т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46IIIю2002Confirmed
7Фролина Валентина Kolomna, personalб/р1986Confirmed
Ж35 - 1983 - 1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гладилкина Варвара ДЮКСОII1982Confirmed
2Головина Ирина ДЮКСОб/р1982Confirmed
3Якушева Екатерина ДЮКСОII1983Confirmed
Ж50 - 1968 - 1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Антипина Стелла ДЮСШIII1966Confirmed
2Гущина Светлана ДЮКСОб/р1966Confirmed
3Дуцева Любовь Дуцева г.ВладимирМС1965Confirmed
4Никешина Любовь ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАНIII1956Confirmed
Ж65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Игнатенко Раиса Гусь-ХрустальныйIII1952Confirmed
2Сорокина Антонина Ветераны ВладимирIII1941Confirmed
М10 - 2008 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агудин Иван Дуцева г.Владимирб/р2008Confirmed
2Алехин Руслан Гусь-ХрустальныйIIю2008Confirmed
3Барданов Максим ДЮКСОб/р2010Confirmed
4Виноградов Федор ДЮКСОб/р2010Confirmed
5Дрюев Николай Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2008Confirmed
6Калашников Александр ДЮКСОIIIю2009Confirmed
7Кулаков Алексй ДЮКСОб/р2010Confirmed
8Сидоркин Никита Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2008Confirmed
9Слепов Егор ДЮКСОб/р2009Confirmed
10Соловьев Никита ДЮКСОб/р2009Confirmed
М12 - 2007 - 2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гусев Богдан Дуцева г.ВладимирIIIю2007Confirmed
2Истюшкин Данил ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
3Кривоусов Михаил Дуцева г.ВладимирIIIю2007Confirmed
4Малиновский Давид т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46IIIю2006Confirmed
5Мищенко Федор Дуцева г.ВладимирIIIю2007Confirmed
6Пятакин Артем ДЮКСОб/р2007Confirmed
7Русакова Татьяна Дуцева г.Владимирб/р1977Confirmed
8Сорокин Степан ДЮКСО2007Confirmed
9Федин Егор ДЮКСО2006Confirmed
10Яшин Савелий тк Горизонтб/р2007Confirmed
М14 - 2005 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богатко Кирилл ДЮКСОIIю2004Confirmed
2Гусев Иван ДЮКСО2004Confirmed
3Димаков Антон ДЮКСОII2005Confirmed
4Димаков Иван Дуцева г.ВладимирII2004Confirmed
5Думчев Денис ДЮКСОIII2006Confirmed
6Ермишин Максим т/к Путешественник" КСШ12004Confirmed
7Зякин Даниил Дуцева г.ВладимирII2004Confirmed
8Лапин Денис т/к Путешественник" КСШ12004Confirmed
9Ларюточкин Павел т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46IIIю2004Confirmed
10Леонов Богдан ДЮКСОб/р2005Confirmed
11Любаков Илья тк ГоризонтIII2004Confirmed
12Мелехин Сергей тк Горизонт2005Confirmed
13Поскряков Владимир тк Горизонт2005Confirmed
14Сметанин Илья тк ГоризонтIII2004Confirmed
15Федрянич Александр Гусь-ХрустальныйII2005Confirmed
16Якушев Антон ДЮКСО2005Confirmed
М16 - 2003 - 2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Антипин Виталий ДЮСШII2003Confirmed
2Калмыков Иван ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
3Котов Дмитрий ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
4Листенгартен Дмитрий ДЮКСОIII2003Confirmed
5Лукинов Сергей ДЮКСОI2004Confirmed
6Максимов Александр ДЮКСОI2003Confirmed
7Шитов Григорий ДЮКСОIII2004Confirmed
8Шишков Даниил ДЮКСОI2003Confirmed
М21 - 2001 - 1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андрейкин Алексей СК АЗЪМС1987Confirmed
2Горбатов Владимир ВолнаI1986Confirmed
3Деев Михаил МГУ-личноI1967Confirmed
4Думчев Влад ДЮКСОI1996Confirmed
5Казаков Иван т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46IIIю2001Confirmed
6Кепин Андрей ДЮКСОКМС2001Confirmed
7Летов Вячеслав т/кГоризонт МОУ ТумскаяСОШ№46б/р2001Confirmed
8Мирошкин Владимир Luhovitskij rajon, personalб/р1990Confirmed
9Новиков Денис Kolomna, personalб/р1986Confirmed
10Рыбаков Николай Gus hrustalnyj rajon, personalII1985Confirmed
11Соловьёв Алексей КомандаI1985Confirmed
12Соткин Артём OFF-ROADI1988Confirmed
13Старченко Алексей Klepikovskij rajon, personalI1999Confirmed
14Фишин Александр ТК Ковчегб/р1988Confirmed
15Фокин Сергей ТК КовчегII1985Confirmed
М35 - 1983 - 1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Азаров Алексей О-ФрязиноI1972Confirmed
2Аллилуев Сергей ДЮКСОб/р1978Confirmed
3Гладилкин Евгений ДЮКСОIII1979Confirmed
4Грибанов Глеб О-ФрязиноМС1977Confirmed
5Лапин Владимир т/к Путешественник" КСШ1б/р1972Confirmed
6Мосолов Михаил электронб/р1978Confirmed
М50 - 1968 - 1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Антипин Олег ДЮСШIII1966Confirmed
2Герасимов Сергей Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1955Confirmed
3Дронов Петр Kovrovskij rajon, personalб/р1966Confirmed
4Менжак Олег district Juzao, personalII1954Confirmed
5Николаев Александр Ветераны ВладимирI1956Confirmed
6Саломатников Вячеслав Ветераны ВладимирII1955Confirmed
7Снегирев Александр Ветераны ВладимирIII1955Confirmed
М65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Глебов Сергей Гусь-ХрустальныйIII1953Confirmed
2Егоров Александр Ветераны ВладимирI1945Confirmed
РД
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бороданова Валерия Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2010Confirmed
2Клычкова Юлия Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2010Confirmed
3Котова Дарья ДЮКСОб/р2011Confirmed
4Немаджонова Гуля Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2009Confirmed
5Сорокин Николай Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2011Confirmed
6Тимошкина Софья Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2010Confirmed
7Чучкин Кирилл Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2010Confirmed
8Якушева Софья Гусь-Хрустальныйб/р2011Confirmed