Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство г.Октябрьский по летнему биатлону

Открытое Первенство г.Октябрьский по летнему биатлону, посвященному Дню Республики Башкортостан, на призы ООО "Мегафлекс"

Biathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 04.10.2018 23:50 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 135)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ахьянова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
2Дмитрева Палина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
3Коновалова Екатерина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
4Лыгина Ксения ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
5Мазитова Элина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
6Михайлова Ангелина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуII2004
7Мухаматханова Ева ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуII2005
8Садретдинова Рената СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
9Суханова Анна СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
10Хазиева Карина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
11Ханнанова Алия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
12Хисматуллина Элина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
13Шарипова Маргарита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
14Шматко Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
Д 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гайфуллина Карина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
2Галязтдинова Софья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
3Гареева Рината СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
4Гимаева Яна МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
5Денисова Ульяна СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
6Ильясова Виолетта СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
7Иштуганова Карина ГБУ СШОР по биатлону2007
8Латыпова Аделина МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
9Малышева Анастасия МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
10Минлигалина Белла СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
11Руденко Дарья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
12Салимова Рената МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
13Сергеева Дарья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
14Фаррахова Камила СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
15Чукаева Элина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
16Шайхуллина Карина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
17Шинкарь Анастасия ГБУ СШОР по биатлону2007
Д 08 И МЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аглиуллина Луиза СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
2Алтухова Ева СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
3Ахмадишина Сабина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
4Башинская Александра СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
5Брюханова Марта СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
6Бундина Арина МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
7Галимова Дилара СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
8Гареева Камилла МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
9Гилязетдинова Сафина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2010
10Данилова Александра СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
11Казыханова Аделина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
12Кобелева Палина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
13Лесина Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
14Мизенкова Александра МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
15Насырова Вероника МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
16Орлова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
17Порошена Елизовета СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
18Прудникова Екатерина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
19Тимофеева Татьяна СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
20Токарева Мария СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
21Халикова Виктория СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
22Харисова Дарина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
23Ягудина Виктория ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2008
М 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абдуллин Азат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
2Багров Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
3Байкин Максим ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
4Воронцов Михайл СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
5Габдрахимов Ансель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
6Грущак Никита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
7Исламов Денис СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
8Кабиров Тимур СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
9Кашичкин Вадим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
10Кузнецов Андрей ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
11Маркевич Михаил ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
12Минзагиров Ян СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
13Муллагулов Ансель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
14Муллаянов Станислав ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуII2004
15Нурмухаметов Алексей ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
16Салимов Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
17Семенов Михаил ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
18Стуколкин Тимофей ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
19Ханнанов Марсель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
20Шакиров Никита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2004
21Шамсутдинов Айрат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
22Шаяхметов Валера СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
23Якупов Камиль СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
24Ямалетдинов Марат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
М 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ахмадеев Арслан ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
2Бердников Никита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
3Даянов Егор МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
4Еникеев Анвар МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2006
5Закиров Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
6Золотухин Артем МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
7Иванов Илья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
8Каримов Руслан ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
9Колбин Леонид ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
10Колесников Григорий ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
11Куцаков Артем ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
12Лундовский Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
13Махмутов Шамиль СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
14Мещеряков Кирилл ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
15Мигранов Тимур МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
16Нуриев Артур СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
17Ситдиков Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
18Ситдиков Раиль МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2006
19Смолин Андрей СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
20Татаринов Александр СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
21Токарев Александр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
22Хайритдинов Данияр ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
23Хакимов Ильнар ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
24Халиков Аскар СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
25Храмов Егор МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
26Хуснутлинов Тимирлан МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
27Шарафутдинов Артем МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2007
28Шарипов Данил СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
М 08 И МЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абдулин Николай СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
2Акмурзин Григорий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
3Арсланов Александр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
4Ахмадиев Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2010
5Байков Денис МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
6Васен Александр МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
7Габдуллин Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
8Газизов Адиль МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
9Галимов Алмаз СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2010
10Глухарёв Артём СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
11Исмагилов Данияр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
12Карпец Стипан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
13Килин Глеб СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
14Кисилев Ян СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
15Кутлин Руслан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
16Мамлеев Егор СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
17Мифтахов Эмир СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
18Муслухов Амир МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2008
19Мухамадеев Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
20Мухамодеев Самат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
21Нигматуллин Арслан ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2008
22Переверзин Святослав СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
23Подтеребков Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
24Рахимов Айнур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
25Сапожников Кирилл ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2009
26Фазлыев Фидан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
27Хайруллин Алан СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
28Хасаншин Сомат МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2009
29Хуснуллин Урал ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2008