Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09 сентября 2018 (вс)   Брянск, Жирятино

Кубок ФСО Брянской области 2018, 8-й этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 07.09.2018 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 70)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

  • A (15)
  • B (17)
  • C (13)
  • D (14)
  • E (11)

A - М20-21, М30, М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Бакин Павел КОМЕТАII1986100002381
2Березницкий Юрий Brjansk, personalМС197320705766
3Бродов Станислав Brjansk, personalб/р1989
4Гончаров Сергей Brjansk, personalб/р1973163390052
5Грымзин Алексей Vygonichskij rajon, personalII196888981789
6Корзанов Евгений Brjansk, personalIII19851427438
7Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII1957207057711
8Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII1981211723076
9Кузнецов Андрей Брянскб/р19721404949
10Нехитров Вадим БрянскI1989206942663
11Поддубиков Алексей Brjansk, personalКМС19871600847
12Сияльский Владислав Brjansk, personalб/р1966160228180
13Сухоруков Евгений Магнитб/р1989207057588
14Титенков Пётр Brjansk, personalI198316022891
15Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ г.БрянскаII1977
B - М16-18,50; Ж20-21,30,40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андронов Борис Kaluga, personalI19601633854
2Грызунов Андрей ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20011427475134
3Грызунов Игорь ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20021427463135
4Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I2004213170193
5Ефимова Мария "Ирбис"2002213170391
6Захаров Михаил Вымпел-Брянскб/р1960160229155
7Карев Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031007940103
8Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427464144
9Королёв Иван "Ирбис"II2004210147086
10Кузнецов Евгений ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII2003133
11Лешков Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р2002
12Медведев Александр "Ирбис"II2004213189994
13Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"II2004213179792
14Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031427463127
15Опалев Василий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII19621423763107
16Панков Федор Магнит200372
17Поляница Илья "Ирбис"III200299
C - М14, 60; Ж16-18,50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"III2006213170483
2Воль Нина Kaluga, personalб/р19591633628114
3Вольская Ольга ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20011427474136
4Гридина Надежда Brjansk, personalI1958206940712
5Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20034507236
6Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"2005213170289
7Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ г.БрянскаIII20034507250
8Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р195170
9Малашенко Валерий Brjansk, personalIII1946015
10Поляков Николай Kaluga, personalб/р19522040724401
11Попов Владимир калуга личноб/р19492069517110
12Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20024507251
13Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р196169
D - M12, МЖ70, Ж14,60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507235
2Васин Иван ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2004
3Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507241
4Ефимов Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р193913
5Киселёв Николай ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20054507245
6Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507243
7Конов Валерий Вымпел-Брянскб/р1944204071926
8Кулешова Надежда Kaluga, personalб/р19482018458
9Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507240
10Павловская Нина Brjansk, personalб/р195030
11Протченко Карина ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20044507247
12Сороковая Екатерина ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2003
13Сухорукова Надежда Магнитб/р1955204071753
14Трошкина Надежда Kaluga, personalб/р19461393808501
E - МЖ10, Ж12 и Новички любого возраста
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Бакштеева Елизавета ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
2Борисов Максим МагнитIIIю20070163
3Гончарова Дарья ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2006
4Губоренков Леонид ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20074507249
5Доронина София ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507246
6Жерешенкова Лидия ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20064507244
7Кисель Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
8Куликова Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
9Ребик Мария ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20074507237
10Сафронова Евгения ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
11Ушкалов Илья ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянскаб/р20094507238