Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок ФСО Брянской области 2018, 7-й этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 23.08.2018 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 49)

Export as file:

  • A (12)
  • B (11)
  • C (13)
  • D (10)
  • E (3)

A - М20-21, М30, М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Бакин Павел КОМЕТАII1986100002381
2Березницкий Юрий БрянскМС197320705766
3Грымзин Алексей Vygonichskij rajon, personalII196888981789
4Корзанов Евгений Brjansk, personalIII1985
5Корытин Андрей Brjansk, personalIII1990207057855
6Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII1957207057711
7Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII1981211723076
8Нехитров Вадим БрянскI1989206942663
9Сияльский Владислав Brjansk, personalб/р1966160228180
10Соловьёв Владимир БРЯНСК личноIII1956142746517
11Сухоруков Игорь Вымпел-Брянскб/р19871427470301
12Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII19776102377181
B - М16-18,50; Ж20-21,30,40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Грызунов Андрей ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20011427475134
2Грызунов Игорь ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20021427463135
3Карев Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031007940103
4Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427464144
5Кондрашов Егор Orient0322001
6Костенко Татьяна Brjansk, personalб/р196616023133
7Кузнецов Евгений ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031423763133
8Лешков Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20026102366
9Мельникова Ольга Kaluga, personalКМС19771393799
10Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031427463127
11Поляница Илья "Ирбис"III200299
C - М14, 60; Ж16-18,50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р1953160228221
2Васин Иван ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2004
3Вольская Ольга ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20011427474136
4Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20036102389161
5Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I2004213170193
6Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"2005213170289
7Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIII20036102390165
8Максимов Анатолий БРЯНСК личноб/р1950
9Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р195170
10Медведев Александр "Ирбис"II200494
11Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р1949140485818
12Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002124
13Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р196169
D - M12, МЖ70, Ж14,60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102391203
2Губоренков Аким ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20064507152202
3Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102381204
4Ефимов Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р193913
5Киселёв Николай ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20056102365
6Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102364
7Конов Валерий Brjansk, personalIII1944204071926
8Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102369209
9Павловская Нина Brjansk, personalб/р195030
10Протченко Карина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20046102375
E - МЖ10, Ж12 и Новички любого возраста
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Губоренков Леонид ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20076102372214
2Доронина София ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102376
3Жерешенкова Лидия ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20066102379207