Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство Пермского края

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 15.06.2018 08:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 194)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 12 - 2006 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Богуневич Дарья Горн-ск АнисимовIIIю200712
2Варанкина Виктория Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIIю2007464206712
3Власова Мария СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2006211715712
4Кардонских Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007210201612
5Качина Ксения СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2006211801612
6Малеева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2007139370812
7Манаева Елизавета Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIIю200812
8Мельникова Полина Сокол Пермь СШ №3II2006211722012
9Носкова Екатерина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007211749012
10Нурисламова Арина Сокол Пермь СШ №32006193134412
11Одинцова Арина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007208513512
12Смирнова Ксения Сокол Пермь СШ №3III2006200419812
13Старкова Екатерина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2007211715812
14Суетина София СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю200812
15Сутягина Анна Сокол Пермь СШ №3IIю2006141405812
16Творогова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007211748512
17Ткаченко Юлия СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20081412
18Тупицына Ксения Горн-ск ЛопаткаIIIю2007141405912
19Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2006865474812
20Чащухина Полина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2006211715412
21Шелавина Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШ №3IIIю200712
Ж 14 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бараева Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004212173312
2Блинова Екатерина Сокол Пермь СШ №32005212173612
3Вахрушева Светлана СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIII2005200405812
4Волкова Анастасия Горн-к ЛопаткаI2005211717812
5Калинина Анастасия Горн-ск Анисимовб/р200412
6Кужлева Анна Сокол Пермь СШ №3II2005130249212
7Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2004865479412
8Мансурова Алина Сокол Пермь СШ №3200512
9Маркова Ангелина Горн-к ЛопаткаI2004211752112
10Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865476812
11Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004141789012
12Хренникова Юлия Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004830060412
13Чупина Екатерина СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс20051312
14Шайдурова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004200412912
15Шемелина Ульяна Горн-к ЛопаткаI2005211717712
Ж 16 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дорофеева Дарья СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI2003864432512
2Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШ №3КМС2003207784212
3Замогильная Валерия Буревестник ПермьII2002200409212
4Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС2003865464712
5Костарева Злата Сокол Пермь СШ №3КМС2003141407812
6Максимова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШ №3III2003211721212
7Мякотникова Марина Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСI200220248712
8Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002865580512
9Овакимян Эрика СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2003211801312
10Федорович Кристина Горн-к ЛопаткаI2003865468112
11Ханова Виктория СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2002864432812
12Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI200225456012
13Югова София СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2003141390212
Ж 20 - 1998 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Диана Альтаир СДЮСШОР 3 ПермьКМС2001202814912
2Бакунина Евгения Теплая Гора СоповыКМС2001139350312
3Ермолаева Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС2001865579812
4Королёва Наталия СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2000204099112
5Малеева Юля ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС1998865481812
6Пестрикова Элина СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2001142240712
7Сафарова Валерия Теплая Гора СоповыКМС2001864886312
8Черемных Полина Теплая Гора СоповыКМС2001864885812
9Щукина Анастасия СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2001864432712
Ж 50 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васенкова Валентина Закамскб/р1956200405112
2Отинова Марьяна МинотаврМС1962100690512
3Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС1959100692512
4Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII1956200412312
Ж30 - 1988 - 1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС1969200407212
2Федорова Вероника СШ №3 ПермьII1978130061612
3Харпак Евгения Закамскб/р1981142504112
4Хренникова Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШ №3КМС1979816077912
5Шардина Наталья Perm, personalб/р1974206693512
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бушкова Фаина Perm, personalб/р1953141407012
2Гутина Александра Perm, personalб/р1948208372212
3Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII1952200408012
4Саврасова Фаина ЗакамскМС1947208042412
ЖЭ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Башарова Эльвира Сокол Пермь СШ №3б/р1993142296112
2Бычкова Анастасия Perm, personalб/р1997140502612
3Оборина Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШ №3МСМК1993825019312
4Пискунова Екатерина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС1994142298412
5Сопова Анастасия Теплая Гора СоповыМС1997864623712
М 12 - 2006 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Батуев Михаил СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2007211715612
2Варанкин Виталий Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСб/р200612
3Васильев Олег Теплая Гора Соповы2007200409812
4Интизари Александр Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIIю2008464206312
5Казанцев Кирилл Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIIю200912
6Каменских Данил Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIю2006464206612
7Киршев Антон Сокол Пермь СШ №3III2006211721512
8Кожевников Сергей Теплая Гора Соповы2006202487512
9Кожевников Фёдор СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2006211716012
10Макаров Алексей Горнозаводск ПрохоровIIIю2006211749612
11Махмутов Леня Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIю2006211748212
12Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2007865579412
13Никифоров Роман Горн-к Тараканова2006211749512
14Обухов Саша Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС2006211748712
15Патраков Юрий СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2006464459612
16Попов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200712
17Пуцейко Николай Горн-ск Анисимовб/р200812
18Сидоров Никита Горн-ск Анисимовб/р200812
19Сопочкин Егор Теплая Гора Соповы2006200419012
20Соснин Матвей Горн-ск Анисимовб/р200812
21Тимофеев Кирилл Теплая Гора Соповы2006202485712
22Туров Михаил Сокол Пермь СШ №32006211721012
23Филь Федор Горн-к ТаракановаIIIю2006211749412
24Хренников Вадим Сокол Пермь СШ №3IIIю2009200408512
25Чебыкин Артём СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2006464457812
26Черемных Семен Теплая Гора СоповыIIю2008202489012
27Шлыков Семён СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2007211802412
М 14 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аширов Матвей Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIю2004211748312
2Березовик Ярослав Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004212173512
3Боронников Тимофей Сокол Пермь СШ №3III200512
4Вебер Илья СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII2004464459312
5Ворончихин Сергей Горн-к ТаракановаI2004160134712
6Говоров Денис Горн-к ТаракановаIIIю200520613112
7Граничников Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2004139371412
8Дмитриев Егор Горнозаводск ПрохоровIII2004211749812
9Жигалев Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865468012
10Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004100693212
11Кантемиров Данил Горн-к ТаракановаI2004100691712
12Лисин Даниил Теплая Гора СоповыI2004865487912
13Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2004211721812
14Мочилин Роман СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2005211715212
15Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865482012
16Осколков Алексей Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIIIю2005464206912
17Попович Никита Горн-к ТаракановаII2004211749212
18Пупов Никита Теплая Гора СоповыI2004160231412
19Санников Игорь Сокол Пермь СШ №3200512
20Спешилов Владислав Горн-к Лопатка2005464459412
21Стерляжников Тимофей Горн-к ЛопаткаIIIю2004464457912
22Сычев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200512
23Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2005142252812
24Федотов Егор Горнозаводск ПрохоровII2005211749912
25Фокин Андрей Сокол Пермь СШ №3IIю2005211721412
26Фоминых Алексей СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2005142299712
27Хомяков Даниил Горн-к ЛопаткаI2004211752012
28Хохряков Андрей Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСI2004141407612
29Хусаинов Роман ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2005211744712
30Швецов Семен Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСII2006865461912
31Ширинкин Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2005865469012
М 16 - 2002 - 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Айгильдин Евгений Горнозаводск ПрохоровI2003202814712
2Байдин Максим Горнозаводск ПрохоровI2003100693912
3Белоусов Даниил Горнозаводск ПрохоровI2003200412012
4Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002140508412
5Воскресенский Андрей Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСIII2002211752412
6Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШ №3I2002142295412
7Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002865476612
8Костин Иван Теплая Гора СоповыКМС2002864892912
9Магданов Роман Горн-к ЛопаткаII2003464458112
10Макаров Михаил СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2002864431912
11Митрофанов Егор Горнозаводск ПрохоровIII200312
12Санников Юрий Сокол Пермь СШ №3КМС2002200412512
13Ситников Иван Горн-к ЛопаткаII2003201149612
14Сопов Егор Теплая Гора СоповыКМС2003864304212
15Сюркаев Александр Горнозаводск ПрохоровIII2002211750012
16Толшмяков Даниил Сокол Пермь СШ №3II2002212173412
17Урсу Евгений Горн-к ТаракановаIII2003211749312
18Хохряков Артем Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСI2002140502712
19Шаргородский Никита Горнозаводск ПрохоровIIIю2003211749712
М 20 - 1998 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Алексей Буревестник ПермьКМС1999140673412
2Бобров Дима Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСI1999141409012
3Брюханов Евгений Горн-ск АнисимовI199912
4Верхотин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШ №3КМС2001140502912
5Волков Максим Горн-к ЛопаткаКМС1998160244412
6Глухих Илья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС2001865464912
7Данилов Евгений Горн-к ЛопаткаII2001200411912
8Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС1998142300012
9Захаров Дмитрий Gornozavodskij rajon, personalI2001140505212
10Камашев Даниил Буревестник ПермьКМС1998865915612
11Разин Тимур СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI1999140505312
12Ситников Александр Горн-к ТаракановаКМС2000864891612
13Черепанов Кирилл СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI2000206944812
М 30 - 1988 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Захаров Алексей Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р1970865475612
2Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р197712
3Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС1976864886412
4Половинкин Владимир Perm, personalб/р196712
5Смолев Алекс Perm, personalI197712
6Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р1969864885512
7Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalIII1970864888712
8Тюняткин Серж Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС1970862911712
9Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р1977211752212
М50 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анисимов Анатолий Горн-ск Анисимовб/р195612
2Бургонутдинов Альберт Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС195910069041
3Буторин Александр МинотаврМС1962100691012
4Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС1957864103612
5Васенков Костантин Закамскб/р1959200407112
6Прохоров Александр Горнозаводск Прохоровб/р1962865581012
7Федоров Сергей СШ №3 Пермьб/р1959700003612
МВЕТ - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Казаринов Николай Perm, personalI194623815512
2Неволин Юрий Сокол Пермь СШ №3б/р1951193130612
3Ноговицин Геннадий Perm, personalI1944200414612
4Трубин Николай Perm, personalI1946200405012
МЖК - Укороченные дист
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Батуева Ирина СШ №3 Пермь-Фениксб/р1979211715512
2Серебряков Юрий Perm, personalб/р19701
МЭ - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШ №3МС1999141406612
2Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII1992204099812
3Голдырев Виталий Эдельвейс, ПГНИУКМС1997865479312
4Грибачев Антон Буревестник ПермьI199512
5Красильников Михаил Горнозаводск ПрохоровКМС1997200413212
6Хренников Эдуард Сокол Пермь СШ №3ЗМС1973800015912