Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство города по ориентированию

Открытое первенство города - заявка закрыта, для заявки звоните 89878693514

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 22.08.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 67)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бессонова Снежана ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2009Payment waiting
2Бразинская Александра ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIIю2008Payment waiting
3Бразинская Юлия ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIIю2008Payment waiting
4Буторина Дарья ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIю2009Payment waiting
5Тараканова Дарья ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIю2009Payment waiting
6Филатова Яна ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2009Payment waiting
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бочарникова Ева ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIIю2007Payment waiting
2Михайлова Виктория ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2006Payment waiting
3Пивнева Арина ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевIIIю2007Payment waiting
Ж14 - Девушки (до 15 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ларькина Екатерина Илекский районб/р2004Pay on the spot
2Михайлова Анастасия ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2005Payment waiting
3Подседова Виктория ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевI2005Payment waiting
4Шкурина Елизавета Компас, НовотроицкII2004Pay on the spot
Ж16 - Девушки (до 16 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бондаренко Алёна Компас, НовотроицкI2002Pay on the spot
2Парапанова Лада Илекский районб/р2003Pay on the spot
3Хасанова Анастасия ЮВЕНТАб/р2003Pay on the spot
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дивейкина Анастасия Orenburg, personalб/р2001Pay on the spot
2Очередько Ольга Orenburg, personalб/р1995Pay on the spot
3Санарова Ксения Илекский районб/р2002Pay on the spot
4Силкина Галина team SUSANINб/р1993Pay on the spot
5Смакова Эльвира ЮВЕНТАб/р1989Pay on the spot
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бажикова Жанна Илекский районб/р1985Pay on the spot
2Иванова Татьяна Илекский районб/р1989Pay on the spot
3Тарасенко Алёна Илекский районб/р1994Pay on the spot
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кривцов Александр ЮВЕНТАб/р2008Pay on the spot
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бессонов Павел ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2006Payment waiting
2Васиев Ибрагим ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2006Payment waiting
3Ямилов Данил ДЮСШ №3 Джурабаев2007Payment waiting
М14 - Юноши (до 15 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Балашов Павел Илекский районб/р2004Pay on the spot
2Давыдов Владислав ЮВЕНТАб/р2005Pay on the spot
3Киндеев Максим ОПКУIII2004Pay on the spot
4Лихачев Максим ЮВЕНТАб/р2005Pay on the spot
5Мещерин Никита Илекский районб/р2004Pay on the spot
6Пономарёв Илья Илекский районб/р2004Pay on the spot
7Станиславский Алексей ОПКУ2004Pay on the spot
8Станиславский Константин ОПКУ2004Pay on the spot
9Чистовский Константин Илекский районб/р2004Pay on the spot
10Ямилов Денис ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевII2005Payment waiting
М16 - Юноши (до 16 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бессонов Вадим ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевII2002Payment waiting
2Бессонов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевI2003Payment waiting
3Захаров Илья ЮВЕНТАII2003Pay on the spot
4Коротков Павел ОПКУIII2002Pay on the spot
5Морозов Илья ОПКУII2002Pay on the spot
6Сальников Назар ОПКУII2002Pay on the spot
7Стожков Михаил ЮВЕНТАIII2003Pay on the spot
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бессонов Максим ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевКМС2001Payment waiting
2Вдовкин Антон team SUSANINб/р1994Payment waiting
3Джурабаев Эдуард ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевКМС1996Payment waiting
4Дупанов Даниил Илекский районб/р2002Pay on the spot
5Калимов Ильдар team SUSANINб/р1990Payment waiting
6Курмангалеев Реналь ЮВЕНТАIII2000Pay on the spot
7Лисицкий Иван Илекский районб/р2002Pay on the spot
8Лобанов Владимир ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевI1999Payment waiting
9Мокшенинов Никита ЮВЕНТАб/р1998Pay on the spot
10Окороков Сергей Orenburgskij rajon, personalI1979777Pay on the spot
11Паршин Евгений ДЮСШ №3 ДжурабаевII2001Payment waiting
12Пронин Вадим Илекский районб/р2000Pay on the spot
13Сагандыков Ильдар ОПКУКМС2000Payment waiting
14Сайфутдияров Айрат "Ориента" г.БирскI1999Pay on the spot
15Силкин Михаил team SUSANINб/р1989Pay on the spot
16Ситбаталов Ильяс ОПКУб/р2001Payment waiting
17Смаков Владислав ЮВЕНТАI1987Pay on the spot
18Чапурин Владимир Илекский районб/р2001Pay on the spot
19Чучвага Дмитрий ОПКУКМС1989Pay on the spot
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреев Владимир Orenburg, personalМС1950Payment waiting
2Парапанов Сергей Илекский районб/р1967Pay on the spot
3Сакабаев Джанибек Илекский районб/р1987Pay on the spot

Available payment methods