Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство г.Арзамаса по спортивному ориентированию среди учащихся ОУ

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 18.05.2018 18:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 133)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2008г и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамова Анастасия МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
2Борисова Дарья МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
3Горбатова Ульяна МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
4Костылева Виктория МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
5Пироженко Елизавета МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
6Попова Тамара МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
7Тимошкина Анастасия МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
8Тукова Наталия МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
9Чернецова Алла МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
Ж12 - 2006-2007г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Анастасия МБОУ СШ №12б/р2006Confirmed
2Кашников Сергей МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
3Кокина Варвара МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
4Коснова Виктория МБОУ СШ №12б/р2007Confirmed
5Мальцева Ксения МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2007Confirmed
6Парамонова Арина МБОУ СШ №12б/р2007Confirmed
7Смирнова Василиса МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2006Confirmed
Ж14 - 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бачурина Екатерина Екатерина МБОУ СШ №13б/р2005Confirmed
2Будкина Александра МБОУ СШ №14б/р2005Confirmed
3Васильева Валерия МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
4Венедиктова Александра МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
5Глотова Карина МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
6Деветайкина Диана МБОУ СШ №1б/р2004Confirmed
7Зеленкина Екатерина МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
8Зеленкина Ксения МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
9Зотова Виктория МБОУ СШ №1б/р2004Confirmed
10Кузнецова Виктория МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
11Лазарева Елизавета МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
12Малышева Ксения МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2005Confirmed
13Мишина Кристина МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
14Молькина Анастасия МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.ПушкинаIIIю2004Confirmed
15Наумова Кристина МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2005Confirmed
16Плужникова Екатерина МБОУ СШ №13б/р2004Confirmed
17Послыхалина Юля МБОУ СШ №1б/р2004Confirmed
18Прибылова Валерия МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
19Пылкова Виктория МБОУ СШ №13б/р2005Confirmed
20Сажинова Дарья МБОУ СШ №58б/р2004Confirmed
21Сегин Артем МБОУ СШ №15б/р2005Confirmed
22Суслова Екатерина МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
23Федотова Полина МБОУ СШ №1б/р2004Confirmed
24Чичварина Софья МБОУ СШ №15б/р2005Confirmed
25Шувалова Юлиана МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
26Юдина Ангелина МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2005Confirmed
27Якимова Виктория МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2004Confirmed
Ж16 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Будникова Елизавета МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
2Ганина Елизавета МБОУ СШ №15б/р2003Confirmed
3Ипатова Катя МБОУ СШ №13б/р2003Confirmed
4Карлышева Дарья МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
5Краснов Данил МБОУ СШ №15б/р2002Confirmed
6Левандовская Даша МБОУ СШ №1б/р2002Confirmed
7Линюшина Елизавета МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2002Confirmed
8Мячкова Юля МБОУ СШ №1б/р2002Confirmed
9Назаренко Валерия МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
10Недякина Настя МБОУ СШ №13IIIю2003Confirmed
11Скворцова Кристина МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
12Уракова Анна МБОУ СШ №1IIю2003Confirmed
13Цветкова Дарья МБОУ СШ №58б/р2003Confirmed
14Янышева Карина МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.ПушкинаIIю2003Confirmed
Ж18 - 2001-2000г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Адякина Евгения МБОУ СШ №1б/р2000Confirmed
2Венедиктова Валерия МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.ПушкинаII2001Confirmed
3Крюкова Анастасия МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
4Лазарев Илья МБОУ СШ №15б/р2001Confirmed
5Логвинова Татьяна МБОУ СШ №58б/р2001Confirmed
6Макарова Валерия МБОУ СШ №15б/р2001Confirmed
7Макарова Мария МБОУ СШ №1б/р2000Confirmed
8Родионова Александра МБОУ СШ №1б/р2000Confirmed
9Толкачева Анастасия МБОУ СШ №58б/р2001Confirmed
М10 - 2008г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Галыганов Дмитрий МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
2Гурьев Иван МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
3Ефремов Владимир МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
4Корнилов Сергей МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
5Косарев Андрей МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
6Кряков Константин МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
7Левоненко Арсений МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
8Люшин Георгий МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2007Confirmed
9Разин Павел МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2008Confirmed
10Утенков Егор МБОУ СШ №14б/р2008Confirmed
11Ярош Георгий МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2008Confirmed
М12 - 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Арабян Ренат МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
2Большаков Павел МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2006Confirmed
3Васильев Костя МБОУ СШ №1б/р2007Confirmed
4Власов Иван МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2006Confirmed
5Воронова Ксения МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
6Гусев Никита МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
7Кайгородов Антон МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
8Малюгин Егор МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
9Орешкин Максим МБОУ СШ №1б/р2006Confirmed
10Шутиков Максим МБОУ СШ №14б/р2007Confirmed
М14 - 2005-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Антипов Антон МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
2Антонов Денис МБОУ СШ №142004Confirmed
3Артюхин Даниил МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
4Борисов Егор МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
5Глебычев Кирилл Sarov, personalIIю2005Confirmed
6Грачев Артем МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
7Гусев Илья МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2005Confirmed
8Досталев Артём МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
9Канавцев Данила МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
10Котков Роман МБОУ СШ №13б/р2004Confirmed
11Кряков Иван МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2005Confirmed
12Куртюгов Даниил МБОУ СШ №14IIIю2005Confirmed
13Куря Илья МБОУ СШ №12б/р2004Confirmed
14Маслов Матвей МБОУ СШ №1б/р2005Confirmed
15Муравин Влад МБОУ СШ №1б/р2004Confirmed
16Огурцов Вадим МБОУ СШ №15б/р2004Confirmed
17Разносчиков Андрей МБОУ СШ №13б/р2004Confirmed
18Самойлов Иван МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
19Сухрин Матвей МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2004Confirmed
20Фролов Максим МБОУ СШ №58б/р2004Confirmed
М16 - 2003-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акимов Даниил МБОУ СШ №12б/р2003Confirmed
2Большаков Михаил МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
3Васютин Павел МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
4Голышев Дмитрий МБОУ СШ №12б/р2002Confirmed
5Гостяев Илья МБОУ СШ №12б/р2002Confirmed
6Дудин Егор МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
7Ерин Владислав МБОУ СШ №12б/р2002Confirmed
8Ерофеев Денис МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2002Confirmed
9Казнин Максим МБОУ СШ №12б/р2003Confirmed
10Котков Андрей МБОУ СШ №12б/р2002Confirmed
11Матвеев Алексей МБОУ СШ №58б/р2002Confirmed
12Протасов Михаил МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
13Романов Иван МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
14Садилов Максим МБОУ СШ №1б/р2003Confirmed
15Селиванова Анастасия МБОУ СШ №1б/р2002Confirmed
16Соколов Александр МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2003Confirmed
17Терентьев Семен МБОУ СШ №13б/р2002Confirmed
М18 - 2001г -2000г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Артюхин Егор МБОУ СШ №1б/р2001Confirmed
2Зиновьев Сергей МБОУ СШ №13IIIю2001Confirmed
3Зорин Владислав МБОУ СШ №2 им.А.С.Пушкинаб/р2000Confirmed
4Колобков Кирилл МБОУ СШ №58б/р2001Confirmed
5Кошенков Михаил МБОУ СШ №1б/р2001Confirmed
6Маврин Даниил МБОУ СШ №58б/р2001Confirmed
7Милютин Виталий МБОУ СШ №13б/р2001Confirmed
8Соснин Михаил МБОУ СШ №1б/р2000Confirmed
9Харитонов Александр МБОУ СШ №13б/р2001Confirmed

Other events, Orienteering, Nizhegorodskaja oblast