Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13 апреля 2019 (сб)   Крым, Крым

КРЫМ ТРЕЙЛ "ДЕМЕРДЖИ"

Долина "ПРИВИДЕНИЙ", Водопад "ДЖУР-ДЖУР", Вершина ЮЖНАЯ ДЕМЕРДЖИ, места сьемки фильма "Операция "Ы" и другие приключения Шурика"

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 06.04.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 71)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бабиян Виктория 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1970Confirmed
2Витвицкая Анастасия 82_Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровой, Simferopolб/р1986Confirmed
3Тишкина Оксана 23_Sochi, personalб/р1980Confirmed
4Черевань Лидия 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1981Confirmed
5Шумакова Яна 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1986Confirmed
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Chupina Natalya 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Confirmed
2Абушаева Лариса 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1977Confirmed
3Дудкина Елена 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1989Confirmed
4Зайко Евгения 77_Moskva, personalб/р1985Confirmed
5Замогильная Валерия 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р2002Confirmed
6Лящук Татьяна 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1992Processing
7Мазурова Елена 77_Moskva, personalб/р1977Confirmed
8Морозюк Виктория 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1981Confirmed
9Федорова Тамара 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р1959Confirmed
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агафонов Артем 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р2002Confirmed
2Бабиян Хачерес 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1964Confirmed
3Белоус Максим 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1983Processing
4Гапонов Владислав 77_district Zao, personalб/р1983Confirmed
5Кажан Александр 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1977Confirmed
6Калинин Александр 23_Severskij rajon, personalб/р1971Confirmed
7Клыпин Иннокентий 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1984Confirmed
8Морозюк Дмитрий 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1979Confirmed
9Петров Игорь 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1967Confirmed
10Саламатин Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1975Processing
11Уколов Денис 77_district Juao, personalб/р1962Confirmed
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1963Confirmed
2Безгузова Наталья 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1976Confirmed
3Безгузова Ольга 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1976Confirmed
4Зубкова Власта 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1993Confirmed
5Каримова Ирина 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1991Confirmed
6Квашнина Ольга 77_district Juao, personalб/р1982Confirmed
7Колмакова Анастасия 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1992Confirmed
8Овчинникова Людмила 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1987Confirmed
9Романенко Надежда 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1991Processing
10Селиванова Диана 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1982Confirmed
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агеев Павел 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1990Confirmed
2Андреев Алексей 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р1999Confirmed
3Баканов Виталий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1985Processing
4Ведмецкий Денис 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1985Confirmed
5Вовк Евгений 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1994Processing
6Грибачёв Антон 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р1995Confirmed
7Громов Леонид 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1990Confirmed
8Ермаков Вячеслав 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р1994Confirmed
9Камашев Даниил 59_КГОУ "САШПР", Permб/р1998Confirmed
10Каримов Артем 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1991Confirmed
11Макеенко Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Processing
12Муковнин Кирилл 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1985Confirmed
13Подуздиков Михаил 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1979Processing
14Причалов Евгений 50_Odintsovskij rajon, personalII1990Confirmed
15Сахапов Дмитрий 77_Moskva, personalб/р1978Processing
16Соломоненко Александр 82_Фиолент - Атлет, SimferopolКМС1987Processing
17Сударьков Кирилл 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1985Processing
18Темяков Владимир 61_КСО Янтарный, Rostov na donuКМС1984Processing
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Processing
2Гурьева Татьяна 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1966Confirmed
3Милославская Елена 77_Moskva, personalб/р1995Confirmed
4Шведова Валентина 55_Omsk, personalб/р1966Confirmed
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1971Confirmed
2Акберов Артур 16_Kazan, personalIII1989Processing
3Акберов Артур 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1989Confirmed
4Анишин Максим 70_Tomsk, personalб/р1996Confirmed
5Балкунов Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Confirmed
6Вышиванный Станислав 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1984Confirmed
7Галецкий Алексей 82_Крымский, Krym gorodaб/р1982Confirmed
8Горбунов Вадим 50_Reutov, personalб/р1984Confirmed
9Евдокимов Андрей 23_AdidasRunClubKrasnodar, Krasnodarб/р1983Processing
10Моисеичев Ярослав 77_district Juao, personalб/р1968Confirmed
11Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент - Атлет, SimferopolIII1990Confirmed
12Подвальный Федор 92_Цветок, Sevastopol gorodб/р1982Processing
13Пупынин Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Processing
14Семичев Игорь 55_Omsk, personalб/р1961Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym