Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Учебно-тренировочные сборы

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 14.04.2018 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 68)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алдарова Виолетта ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2007
2Батышева Юлиана ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20044640975
3Белобородова Ирина Ulan ude, personalб/р1985
4Бирюков Леонид ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2005
5Бухаева Светлана Ориентир20056304590
6Веретельникова Мирослава ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20054640931
7Гончарова Ксения Лесная Школаб/р2010
8Гордеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2006
9Гуреева Маргарита ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2007
10Каранкевич Ксения Лесная Школаб/р2010
11Климова Полина Лесная Школаб/р2006
12Коновалова Анастасия ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20074640922
13Корпусова Полина ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2009
14Куприянова Валентина Ulan ude, personalб/р1982
15Курганская Олеся Лесная Школаб/р2008
16Кускенова Анастасия ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2005
17Лапина Анастасия ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20064640966
18Минибаева Илона ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20074640934
19Мирошниченко Эвелина ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIII20024640929
20Панченкова Вероника ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20094640921
21Пахомова Василина ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20064640922
22Попова Анастасия ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20064640924
23Потемкина Вероника ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2005
24Пыльжитова Арюна ОриентирIIю20036304593
25Семкина Мария Ulan ude, personalб/р1986
26Склярова Карина ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20054640968
27Тамбалеева Мария Лесная Школаб/р2006
28Чимитова Намгар ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20064640967
29Швецова Василиса ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2008
М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеев Денис Pribajkalskij rajon, personalII2002
2Большаков Владимир Лесная Школаб/р2009
3Волхонский Павел ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2004
4Гершман Евгений Лесная Школаб/р2010
5Гринько Игорь Лесная Школаб/р2010
6Гыргеев Константин ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2006
7Дашинимаев Аюр ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2004
8Денисенко Данил Ivolginskij rajon, personalI20012102444
9Доржиев Аюр ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20054640969
10Думнов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2006
11Дыркач Владислав ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2005
12Евсеев Александр Ulan ude, personalб/р1988
13Куприянов Вадим Лесная Школаб/р2007
14Лаврин Алдар ОриентирIIю20026102446
15Ладыженский Саввели Лесная Школаб/р2006
16Летягин Влад Лесная Школаб/р2008
17Манзарханов Сергей Ориентирб/р20016990285
18Масляков Александр ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю2008
19Миронов Сергей ОриентирIIIю20026304588
20Омонов Тамерлан Ориентир20026102179
21Очиров Кирилл Ориентирб/р20056303381
22Павлов Данил ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20054640935
23Пластинин Антон ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2001
24Погарский Илья ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20064640970
25Салдамаев Владимир ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2007
26Санжицыбиков Ендон Ivolginskij rajon, personalб/р2000
27Семихватский Захар ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2007
28Семкин Илья Ulan ude, personalб/р2008
29Сидоров Степан ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20054640926
30Тамбалеев Павел Лесная Школаб/р2010
31Трацевский Ярослав ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20084640933
32Трегубов Никита ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20044640928
33Тростянчук Дмитрий ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20044640927
34Цыбжитов Цырен Ориентирб/р20026302527
35Цыбиков Никита Ориентирб/р20026304589
36Цыденов Александр ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-УдэIIIю20044640923
37Черняев Роман Ulan ude, personalб/р2007
38Щербатюк Иван ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р20074640930
39Юмин Никита ДЮСШ №4 г.Улан-Удэб/р2007