Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство РБ по биатлону среди юношей и девушек

Biathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 22.03.2018 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 192)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 03-04
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11.латыпова Виталина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2003
22.коновалова Екатерина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
33.шеефер Екатерина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
4Ермилова Елизавета ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуIII2003
5Исламова Эльвина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.И2003
6Латыпова Аделина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
7Садретдинова Рената СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
8Суханова Дарья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
9Ханнанова Алия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
10Чукаева Диана СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
11Чурокаева Анаствсия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
12Шматко Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
Д 05-06
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
16.зевахина Виолетта ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
27.сапожникова Дарья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
3Ахьянова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
4Гайфуллина Карина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
5Гареева Рената СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
6Гимаева Яна СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
7Денисова Ульяна СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
8Еникеев Анвар СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
9Зеркина Вероника МАУ СШ Белорецкий районIII2006
10Ильясова Виолетта СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
11Калинина София СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
12Лыгина Ксения Ufa, personal2005
13Минлигаллина1 Белла СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
14Новожилов Матвей СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
15Рахманова Камелия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
16Рогожина Виктория ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
17Руденко Дарья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
18Рябов Егор СДЮСШОР 3 Никитинаб/р2005
19Салимов Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
20Сергеева Дарья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
21Тимофеева Валерия МАУ СШ Белорецкий район2006
22Фаррахова1 Камила СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
23Хисматуллина Элина Ufa, personal2005
24Черкасова Елизовета СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
25Чукаева Элина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
26Шайхуллина Карина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
27Шафигулин Эрик СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
Д 07-08
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьева Валерия СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
2Багаутдинова Айда СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
3Вяткина Ильнара СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
4Гареева Камила СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
5Кадырова Самира СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
6Кузьмина Алиса СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
7Латыпова Аделина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
8Макарова Софья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
9Малышева Анастасия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
10Малышева Любовь СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
11Минлигаллина Белла СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
12Насир Эвелина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
13Насырова Вероника СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
14Салимова Рената СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
15Усманова Элина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
16Фаррахова Камила СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
17Шайхатарова Элина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
Д 09 И МЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аглиуллина Луиза СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
2Алтухова Ева СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
3Башинская Александра СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
4Брюханова Марта СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
5Гилязетдинова Сафина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2010
6Кобелева Палина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
7Менгазова Алия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
8Орлова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
9Тимофеева Татьяна СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
10Фёдорова Дарина Ermekeevskij rajon, personalб/р2011
11Харисова Дарина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
Д 99-00
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абсалямова Тансулпан Ufa, personalI1999
2Агафонцева Екатерина МАУ СШ Белорецкий районII2002
3Борисовская Ульяна Ufa, personalI2001
4Елисеева Дарья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2000
5Имангулова Диана Ufa, personalI1999
6Карамышева Алина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2001
7Куликова Анастасия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2001
8Нажипова Диана ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2000
9Силкина Полина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI1999
10Чубинидзе Дарья Ufa, personal2002
М 03-04
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
14.мустафин Артем ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2003
25.маркевич Михаил ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
3Адреенко Владислав СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
4Афанасьев Евгений МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2004
5Багров Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
6Вахитов Руслан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
7Галимов Алмас СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.И2003
8Галлямов Данияр СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
9Гарифуллин Ринат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
10Гафаров Айдар МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2004
11Гиматов Анвар СШОР 3 ЛигаI2003
12Горбатов Арсений МАУ СШ Белорецкий районI2003
13Забродин Сергей СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
14Кабиров Тимур СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
15Кашапов Ильнар Ufa, personalI2003
16Кичигин Пётр МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2004
17Ключников Алексей СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
18Кобелев Игорь СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
19Лужбин Никита МАУ СШ Белорецкий районб/р2004
20Миндуллин Айдар МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2004
21Минзагиров Ян СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
22Муллагулов Ансель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
23Никитин Вадим СДЮСШОР 3 Никитинаб/р2003
24Никитин Ефим МАУ СШ Белорецкий районI2003
25Рахманов Аймир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.ИIIю2004
26Садыков Айрат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
27Салов Данил ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2003
28Сергеев Ярослав МАУ СШ Белорецкий районI2003
29Серёгин Егор СДЮСШОР 3 Никитинаб/р2004
30Стуколкин Тимофей ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2004
31Точилкин Матвей МАУ СШ Белорецкий районI2004
32Турчин Олег ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2003
33Федоров Данил Ufa, personalII2004
34Ханнанов Марсель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
35Хуснулин Идель ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуIIю2003
36Шамсутдинов Айрат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
37Яушев Никита МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2004
М 05-06
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
110.бердников Никита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
211.нигматуллин Арслан ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
38.семенов Михаил ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
49.куцаков Артем ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
5Абдуллин Азат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
6Байкин Максим Ufa, personal2005
7Воронцов Михайл СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
8Габдрахимов Ансель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
9Грущак Никита Ufa, personal2005
10Желнов Арсен ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
11Закиров Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
12Зеленский Владислав СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
13Иванов Илья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
14Кашичкин Вадим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
15Колесников Григорий Ufa, personal2006
16Кузнецов Андрей Ufa, personalб/р2005
17Кузнецов Олег СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
18Махмутов Шамиль СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
19Мещеряков Кирилл Ufa, personal2007
20Татаринов Александр СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
21Фарукшин Айнур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
22Хамидуллин Денис МАУ СШ Белорецкий район2005
23Хисамиев Булат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
24Хуснутдинов Тимерлан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
25Шарипов Данил СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
26Шаяхметов Валера СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
27Ямалетдинов Марат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
М 07-08
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акмурзин Григорий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
2Ахунов Илья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
3Байков Денис СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
4Воробьёв Максим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
5Газизов Адиль СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
6Даянов Егор СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
7Лопатин Лев СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
8Лундовский Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
9Мазаватов Савелий СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
10Малахов Ярослав СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
11Мифтахов Эмир СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
12Муслухов Аймир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
13Мухамадеев Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
14Нуриев Артур СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
15Сайфуллин Карим СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
16Ситдиков Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
17Ситдиков Райль СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
18Соколов Артём СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
19Токарев Александр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
20Туктаров Азат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
21Храмов Егор СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
22Шарафудинов Артем СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
М 09 И МЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азин Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
2Габдуллин Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
3Исмонгулов Данияр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
4Кутлин Руслан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
5Мамлеев Егор СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
6Мухамодеев Самат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
7Никитин Фидан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
8Подтеребков Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
9Рахимов Айнур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
10Федоренко Егор СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
11Хасаншин Самат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
М 99-00
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азаров Роман ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2001
2Азин Вадим СШОР 3 ЛигаI2002
3Афанасьев Дмитрий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2000
4Гареев Айнур ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI1999
5Гузаев Владислав СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р1996
6Гузаев Евгений СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2002
7Имаев Эдуард Ufa, personalI2000
8Кандалов Илья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуIII2001
9Коптилин Егор МБУ СШОР № 3б/р2001
10Лукиных Константин МАУ СШ Белорецкий районII2002
11Лукьянов Михайл СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р1998
12Прохоров Евгений ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2001
13Ресслер Лев СШОР 3 ЛигаII2002
14Розов Павел СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.ИI1999
15Рудаков Павел СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р1992
16Фадеев Артемий МАУ СШ Белорецкий районII2002
17Хакимов Данил СШОР 3 ЛигаI2001
18Цокур Игорь МАУ СШ Белорецкий районII2002

Other events, Biathlon, Republic Bashkortostan