Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15 апреля 2018 (вс)   Стерлитамак, Беренсе-тау

“Открытие летнего сезона” ФСО Стерлитамак

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 12.04.2018 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Bash Trail

List of registered Online participants (total 104)

Export as file:   

D14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абдрахимова Эльвина Толбазыб/р20052040805Paid
2Астахова Юлия ск Салават Юлаевб/р2010504163Paid
3Ахмадиева Азалия Аургазинский район20052040815Pay on the spot
4Ахметова Алия СДЮТиЭ(Афанасьев Е.Л.)IIIю2005250227Paid
5Гафарова Эльнара Толбазыб/р20051401679Paid
6Дмитриева Полина СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2004Paid
7Зайнагатдинова Дарья СДЮТиЭ Деркач А. Аб/р2008Paid
8Иванова Влада Аургазинский районб/р20061001628Pay on the spot
9Калиниченко Мария СДЮТиЭ Деркач А. Аб/р2005Paid
10Кистол Крина СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2004Paid
11Латыпова Энже СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIю2004Paid
12Махмутова Алина СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)IIIю2004Paid
13Мельникова Дарья КСО "МАГНИТ"IIIю2005254933Paid
14Ознобкин Андрей ск Салават Юлаевб/р20081302180Paid
15Ракоед Татьяна СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)IIю2005Paid
16Семенова Юлия Аургазинский районб/р20071401288Pay on the spot
17Халикова Карина СДЮТиЭ(Афанасьев Е.Л.)IIIю20051005897Paid
18Хисамова Альфия Sterlitamak, personalIIIю20051001585Paid
19Шершукова Анжелика СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)б/р2005Paid
D16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахмадиева Динара Аургазинский районIII20032069550Pay on the spot
2Гутарова Арина СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)б/р2002Paid
3Каепкулова Ляля СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Paid
4Муратшина Светлана СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Paid
5Саттарова Кристина ТолбазыIII20021401672Paid
6Филиппова Алла СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Paid
7Хакимова Элина СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2003Paid
D18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Даровская Анжелика СДЮТиЭ(Афанасьев Е.Л.)б/р20011005896Paid
2Кириллова Ксения Sterlitamak, personalI20001001590Paid
3Лавренюк Лилия СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)III2001Paid
4Михайлова Ксения СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)III2001Paid
D21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астахова Алёна ск Салават ЮлаевМС19891412484Paid
2Газизова Диана Sterlitamak, personalIII19981001552Paid
3Деркач Анастасия КСО "ЛИС"I19861302514Paid
4Игнатьева Александра Sterlitamak, personalб/р1988Paid
5Короткова Анастасия Ufa, personalII1991Paid
6Кузьмина Надежда СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)I1981Paid
7Мельникова Татьяна КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19811601290Paid
8Николаева Ольга Ufa, personalI1978Paid
9Ознобкина Ольга ск Салават ЮлаевМС19748008009Paid
10Сиражетдинова Диана Sterlitamak, personalIII19981302518Paid
D45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Капитонова Елена ск Салават ЮлаевМС19679200372Paid
D55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Байбурина Диля МАГНИТI19598140959Paid
2Григорьева Галима ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19561302411Paid
3Полещук Алиса Iglinskij rajon, personalКМС1954254946Paid
4Суханова Флюся Iglinskij rajon, personalМС19581302413Paid
D65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гайнутдинова Роза "Квик" Уфаб/р19461633739Paid
2Муратова Ляля "Квик" УфаIII19391302511Paid
3Савельева Елена Ufa, personalб/р19761413747Paid
M14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреев Алексей Ufa, personalб/р2009Paid
2Батарев Илья СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)б/р2005Paid
3Галиуллин Тимур СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)III2004Paid
4Захаров Владислав КСО "ЛИС"IIю20051405455Paid
5Иванов Артём ТолбазыIIю20051401281Paid
6Кочанов Кирилл КСО "ЛИС"б/р20151302515Paid
7Кулдубаев Алмаз СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2004Paid
8Лукманов Данил СДЮТиЭ Деркач А. Аб/р2005Paid
9Миннибаев Рафаэль СДЮТиЭ Деркач А. Аб/р2005Paid
10Мухамадиев Денислам СДЮТиЭ Деркач А. Аб/р2008Paid
11Трунов Илья СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2004Paid
12Хомич Никита СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Paid
M16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аксаров Ильдан СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Paid
2Андреев Евгений Ufa, personalI20031405401Paid
3Бабнищев Игорь СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2002Paid
4Барсуков Серафим СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Paid
5Бухаров Роберт СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2002Paid
6Гафиятов Влад СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Paid
7Ишмухаметов Динар Gafurijskij rajon2003Paid
8Кожинов Иван СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Paid
9Мальцев Сергей СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Paid
10Митюков Евгений СДЮТиЭ(Афанасьев Е.Л.)IIю2002206973Paid
11Сагитов Ильнур СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Paid
12Салихов Тимур СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Paid
M18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Афанасьев Никита СДЮТиЭ(Афанасьев Е.Л.)КМС20001005895Paid
M21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астахов Александр ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19881302412Paid
2Валеев Радмир Sterlitamak, personalIII19981001583Paid
3Гарифуллин Марат "Квик" УфаI19829102247Paid
4Деркач Андрей КСО "ЛИС"б/р19851302528Paid
5Килин Михаил Нефтяникб/р19748646205Paid
6Лубышев Вадим ск Салават ЮлаевI1984250264Paid
7Максимов Вадим Sterlitamak, personalIIIю19991001596Paid
8Мельников Иван КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19781393870Paid
9Охотников Виктор Sterlitamak, personalIIIю19981001579Paid
10Ридзель Сергей Sterlitamak, personalIII19981302529Paid
11Розтоптанный Алексей "Квик" УфаКМС19829200373Paid
12Сайфутдинов Ильшат Sterlitamak, personalIII19981001591Paid
13Семенов Александр Sterlitamak, personalIII19971001580Paid
14Титов Александр Sterlitamak, personalб/р19868656093Paid
15Усманов Рифат Sterlitamak, personalIIIю19981001598Paid
16Чулин Антон Sterlitamak, personalI19931001582Paid
17Якубов Артур КСО "ЛИС"КМС1989206953Paid
M45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Мингалеев Альберт КСО "МАГНИТ"МС19651009384Pay on the spot
2Мударисов Марат ск Салават ЮлаевМС19608222022Paid
3Пахомов Олег ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19599101055Paid
4Рыстин Александр ЛИС Москваб/р19721005329Paid
M55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Байбурин Раис МАГНИТI19588100158Paid
2Бикташев Ринат "Квик" УфаКМС1961254326Paid
3Григорьев Николай ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1954254958Paid
4Суханов Евгений Iglinskij rajon, personalI19811601343Paid
5Улыбин Виктор "Квик" УфаКМС19551302513Paid
M65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Иванов Николай Толбазыб/р19531401660Paid
2Кудашев Шамиль Аургазинский районI19521416616Pay on the spot
3Лукьянов Анатолий Iglinskij rajon, personalКМС1951254289Paid
4Набиуллин Радмир Ufa, personalб/р19741415845Paid
5Седюк Леонид "Квик" УфаI1949254931Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Bashkortostan