Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Закрытие зимнего сезона

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 16.03.2018 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 97)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 01-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Романова Татьяна СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20011302507
2Самигуллина Арина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20011302508
Д 02-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахметшина Наиля СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20001415418
2Баландина Вероника СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021404803
3Данилова Санна СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2000
4Идрисова Айсылу СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2000254397
5Имамутдинова Ильмира СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20011404812
6Нурметова Айгуль СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2001
7Сабирова Ольга СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031409815
8Суханова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409825
9Фазулова Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2003254386
10Шумакова Ангелина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031409813
11Юнусова Юта СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021404818
Д 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмадуллина Лиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2005254130
2Гаврилова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041302549
3Зинатуллина Лилиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА20051633431
4Иванова Арина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041422935
5Ильмурзина Кристина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20041005673
6Садретдинова Рената СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20041409810
7Сахратуллина Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20041409814
8Суханова Аня СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20054503529
9Сухова Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041160785
10Фатыхова Арина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIю2005254278
11Ямилова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041409839
Д 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зотова Полина СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20062088077
2Копылова Ксения СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20061633082
3Малышева Любовь СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2007
4Михайлова Ксения СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р20061302550
5Мударисова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
6Рахимова Руслана СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20062088071
7Салимова Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
8Саргаева Кира СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
9Тивикова Ангеллина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20061005199
10Хорматуллина Софья СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20061302533
М 01-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермаков Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20001302534
М 02-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Адоевцев Вадим СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20031409807
2Ахметзянов Артур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409827
3Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2002254578
4Гарифуллин Ринат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031404830
5Карпов Иван СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409816
6Коптилин Егор СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20011404808
7Матасов Александр СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20001302540
8Мухамадеев Азамат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIII20031416615
9Никитин Вадим СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20032040205
10Никифоров Игорь СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20021633081
11Овчинников Александр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20021415711
12Панарин Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20031404805
13Пестов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20041633094
14Прохоренко Андрей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409570
15Хуснияров Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021633093
16Ямалеев Альберт СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409808
М 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Евгений СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВII20041633090
2Багров Данил СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20041416610
3Гафаров Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404801
4Денисов Тимофей СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII20041005164
5Исхаков Ильгам СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20041302503
6Кичигин Пётр СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404817
7Кузнецов Тимофей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20041416611
8Кузьмин Тимофей СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2004254589
9Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20057203767
10Миндуллин Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041415409
11Муниров Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIII20041633099
12Мухаметшин Эмиль СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20041415414
13Радченко Андрей СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20041302539
14Рябов Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2005254561
15Садыков Алмаз СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2004254253
16Сайдяков Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2004
17Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20049102715
18Салимгареев Данис СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2005
19Самородов Яков СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20051416614
20Серегин Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20042040945
21Шайхуллин Ильназ СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIю20041007737
22Шамсутдинов Айрат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20044503585
23Ямалетдинов Марат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2005254398
24Яушев Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041409569
М 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абзалов Денис СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20071302549
2Айдагулов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
3Большов Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20071409831
4Галимов Рустам СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007254562
5Галлямов Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20061416613
6Гармаев Богдан СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20061302521
7Зеленский Влад СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2006254373
8Зиманов Олег СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIю2006
9Иванов Илья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю2006254257
10Исламов Ильназ СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
11Исламов Ильяс СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2009
12Кузнецов Олег СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20061416612
13Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20071001668
14Мурзин Иван СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
15Пантелеев Данил СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2006
16Пантелеев Илья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
17Савельев Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
18Салимгареев Линар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
19Смирнов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20061302550
20Сунагатуллин Артур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20061393529
21Татаринов Александр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2006
22Хуснияров Тимур СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р20101633080