Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое Первенство города по биатлону

Biathlon. Local.

Registration finished 24.02.2018 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 108)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 01-02 - 3.6 км 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Романова Татьяна СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАIIю2001
Д 03-04 - 3.6 км 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Латыпова Аделина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
2Садретдинова Рената СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
3Чукаева Диана СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
4Чурокаева Анаствсия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
5Шматко Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
Д 05-06 - 1,6 км. 1 рубеж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ахьянова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
2Гареева Рената СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
3Гимаева Яна СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
4Денисова Ульяна СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
5Ильясова Виолетта СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
6Калинина София СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
7Черкасова Елизовета СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
8Шайхуллина Карина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
Д 07-08 - 1,2 км. 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аглиуллина Луиза СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
2Афанасьева Валерия СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
3Багауйдинова Айда СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
4Бундина Арина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
5Галимова Дилара СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
6Гареева Камила СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
7Гилязетдинова Сафина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2010
8Золотухина Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
9Кобелева Палина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
10Кузмина Алиса СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
11Кузьмина Алиса СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
12Кукса Ольга СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
13Макарова Софья СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
14Малышева Анастасия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
15Менгазова Алия СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
16Минлигалина Белла СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
17Насир Эвелина СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
18Насырова Вероника СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
19Орлова Софья СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
20Тимофеева Татьяна СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
21Токорева Мария СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
22Фаррахова Камила СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
23Харисова Дарина СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
М 01-02 - 3.6 км 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Азин Вадим СШОР 3 ЛигаI2002
2Гузаев Евгений СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2002
3Ресслер Лев СШОР 3 ЛигаII2002
4Хакимов Данил СШОР 3 ЛигаI2001
М 03-04 - 3.6 км 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Адоевцев Вадим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
2Багров Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
3Быков Кирилл СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
4Волобуев Глеб СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
5Гарифуллин Ринат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
6Гиматов Анвар СШОР 3 ЛигаI2003
7Забродин Сергей СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
8Кобелев Игорь СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
9Минзагиров Ян СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2004
10Мухамадеев Азамат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2003
11Садыков Айрат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2003
12Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАIIю2004
13Ханнанов Марсель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
14Шамсутдинов Айрат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2004
М 05-06 - 1,6 км. 1 рубеж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Воронцов Михайл СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
2Габдрахимов Ансель СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
3Галлямов Тимур СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
4Закиров Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
5Зеленский Владислав СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
6Золотухин Артем СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
7Кашичкин Вадим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2005
8Кузнецов Олег СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
9Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАIIю2005
10Махмутов Шамиль СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
11Мигранов Тимур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
12Салимов Радмир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
13Смолин Андрей СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
14Татаринов Александр СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
15Фарукшин Айнур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
16Хисамиев Булат СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2006
17Хуснутдинов Тимерлан СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
18Шарипов Данил СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
19Шафигулин Эрик СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2006
20Шаяхметов Валера СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2005
М 07-08 - 1,2 км. 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Азин Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
2Акмурзин Григорий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
3Байков Денис СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
4Большов Александр СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАб/р2007
5Васен Александр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
6Воробьёв Максим СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
7Габдуллин Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
8Газизов Адиль СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
9Колин Григорий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
10Лопатин Лев СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
11Лундовский Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
12Мазаватов Савелий СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
13Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАб/р2007
14Мамлеев Егор СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
15Мешков Никита СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
16Мифтахов Эмир СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
17Муслухов Аймир СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2008
18Мухамадеев Роберт СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
19Подтеребков Марк СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2009
20Рахимов Айнур СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2010
21Ситдиков Данил СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
22Ситдиков Райль СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
23Соколов Артём СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
24Токорев Александр СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
25Туктаров Азат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
26Фатхутдинов Арслан СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2007
27Хайруллин Алан СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2008
28Хасаншин Самат СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2009
29Шарафудинов Артем СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р2007
М 99-00 - 3.6 км 2 рубежа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Дмитрий СШОР 3 Лигаб/р2000
2Гузаев Владислав СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р1996
3Ермаков Александр СДЮСШОР № 3 ЕРМАКОВАIIю2000
4Лукьянов Михайл СДЮШОР№3 Комаров К.Иб/р1998