Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27-29 сентября 2013   Кадуйский, б.о"Сосновка"

XXI традиционных соревнований памяти Юрия Солдаткина

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 23.09.2013 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 238)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2002 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Городничина Ксения 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonб/р2003
2Громова Екатерина 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonб/р2003
3Казникова Соня 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2005307200
4Колотыгина Алена 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2003
5Никитина Анна 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIIю2003
6Пантелеева Евгения 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2003
7Паутова Юлия 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р2005
8Чернова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2004
Ж12 - 2001 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Веретнова Дарья 29_САФУ, ArhangelskIIIю2003
2Волкова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2001307033
3Дмитриева Дарья 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2001307090
4Кузьмина Соня 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2001307097
5Лозинская Диана 10_Ориентир, PetrozavodskII20012024895
6Морошкина Настя 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIIю2002
Ж14 - 1999-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексина Дарья 35_Vologdaб/р2000
2Антуфьева Вероника 35_VologdaIIIю1999
3Короткова Ксения 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19991302565
4Коршунова Светлана 35_Vologdaб/р1999
5Макина Виктория 35_VologdaIIIю1999
6Никанорова Полина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2000307165
7Смиян Екатерина 35_Vologdaб/р2000
8Харинская Татьяна 35_VologdaIII2000
9Шахова Дарья 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2000
10Шепеленко Юлия 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoIII19991009220
Ж16 - 1997-1998
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зюхова Яна 10_Ориентир, PetrozavodskI19981393707
2Кононова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19981633812
3Королёва Ирина 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIIю1998
4Микирева Марина 35_Vologdaб/р1998
5Смирнова Галина 35_Vologdaб/р1998
Ж18 - 1995-1996
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аракчеева Анастасия 35_VologdaI1995
2Бахтенкова София 35_VologdaIII1996
3Кузнецова Екатерина 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIю1996
4Лысенкова Юлия 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoI19962040191
Ж21АК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Веретнова Елена 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1981
2Куликова Юлия 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1993
3Ламова Евгения 35_deer-team, CherepovetsКМС1982
4Макарова Евгения 35_Vologda, personalII1992
5Масленникова Надежда 29_САФУ, ArhangelskIII1993
6Напольских Полина 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1993
7Никулина Наталья 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1991
8Окунева Мария 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС19931009227
9Паутова Ирина 35_Легенда, VologdaII1979992277
10Солдаткина Елена 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1977
11Тупина Антонина 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1991
12Цикова Светлана 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС19882008238
13Шишлина Екатерина 35_О-Север, VologdaКМС19931394920
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Александра 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlКМС19691993108
2Жукова Анна 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1980
3Кубарская Ирина 76_Контур, JaroslavlКМС19761633829
4Лапочкина Галина 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС19791404646
5Мочалыгина Галина 35_Vologda, personalКМС19761394940
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анкудинова Майя 76_Jaroslavl, personalI1965237087
2Архипова Александра 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlКМС1969
3Баландина Надежда 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1968307055
4Гусева Татьяна 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonII1964
5Исайкина Елена 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1966
6Коломенская Ирина 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsI1966
7Конанова Анна 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС1973
8Майорова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р19681404973
9Михайлова Валентина 35_Вологда лично, Vologdaб/р1970
10Моисеева Екатерина 29_Arhangelsk, personalII1967
11Столярова Наталья 29_САФУ, Arhangelskб/р1968
Ж50 - 1963 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонович Ирина 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonII1961
2Гаврилова Ольга 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС1958895804
3Канахистова Ольга 76_КаМак59, Jaroslavlб/р1959
4Ламова Елена 35_deer-team, CherepovetsМС1958
5Лукина Надежда 50_Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajonб/р19541001676
6Маничева Антонина 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р1957
7Никулина Галина 29_САФУ, ArhangelskII1958
8Нутрихина Надежда 29_Severodvinsk, personalIII1959
9Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1962
10Советова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1963
11Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1956
12Фролова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1963
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1951
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Любовь 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19961301613
2Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19821820228
3Виноградова Наталья 77_o-sisters, district JuvaoМСМК19901301091
4Кобелева Виктория 50_Lytkarino, personalКМС1982999982
5Козлова Наталья 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoМС19911404644
6Лукина Анна 35_Vologda, personalI19871404878
7Мендель Татьяна 50_Lytkarino, personalМСМК1988880227
8Михалко Ирина 10_OneGo, PetrozavodskМСМК1967
9Пряничникова Юлия 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalII1984
10Семенова Юлия 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19941633823
11Сидорова Елена 76_МИГ, JaroslavlМС19761633845
12Третьякова Ксения 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI1984
13Шмакова Наталья 76_Jaroslavl, personalМС19771007758
14Шулятикова Екатерина 50_Lytkarino, personalКМС19941600797
М10 - 2002 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белов Тимофей 69_ДЮСШ, Tver2003307113
2Буданцев Антон 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2004307075
3Васильев Александр 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2004307163
4Доброходов Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2004
5Клочихин Матвей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2003307243
6Кононов Александр 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2004307151
7Лапин Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2003307070
8Папазов Арсений 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl20032040916
9Пестов Тимофей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2003
10Претьмов Иван 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р2004
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бычков Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2002307038
2Васильков Матвей 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIю2001
3Гамиловский Эдуард 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonб/р2001
4Громов Евгений 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIю2001
5Губарев Егор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2002307126
6Ершов Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2002307059
7Лебедев Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2002307116
8Михалко Семён 10_OneGo, PetrozavodskIIю2002
9Озеров Даниил 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl2002
10Плешков Владислав 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIю2001
11Пономарев Андрей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2001307114
12Самарин Владислав 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl2001
13Скворцов Вова 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2002307073
14Слелин Александр 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl2002
15Софронов Сергей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2002307121
16Стафеев Илья 76_МИГ, Jaroslavl2001237121
17Стефанович Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2002307158
18Чирков Даниил 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonб/р2001
М14 - 1999-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Матвей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2000307026
2Вьюгин Илья 76_СДЮСШОР-7, Jaroslavl1999
3Горьковой Станислав 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIIIю2000
4Григорьев Сергей 35_О-Север, VologdaIIю2000
5Денисов Анатолий 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю1999307139
6Елисеев Алексей 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIIю1999
7Ефимов Александр 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIII2001
8Ирхин Игорь 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIII2000
9Кузимин Егор 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р2000
10Кутин Роман 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoIII19991009213
11Лелеков Константин 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIIю1999
12Мухин Матвей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2001307066
13Подобедов Александр 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlII2001
14Попов Кирилл 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2000307245
15Поярков Илья 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoIII19991009219
16Солдаткин Юрий 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю2000307044
17Судаков Никита 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIю1999307128
18Харьюзов Сергей 35_О-Север, Vologda1999
М16 - 1997-1998
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландин Виктор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI1997307201
2Вавилов Павел 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoI19971009221
3Гавков Вадим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19971633807
4Данилов Даниил 35_VologdaIII1997
5Козлов Дмитрий 35_VologdaIII1998
6Кутин Денис 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoIII19971009220
7Лаптев Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI1998307150
8Мамедов Рустам 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю1997307166
9Мартьянов Михаил 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlIII1997
10Мельников Илья 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsII1998307162
11Морозов Илья 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlI19982040932
12Разумов Денис 35_Липин Бор, Vashkinskij rajonIII1998
13Сорокин Альберт 35_О-Север, VologdaIIIю19972011501
14Торочков Дмитрий 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsII1998
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ваточкин Артём 35_Vologda, personalI1996
2Ершов Вадим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19961404993
3Мартьянов Михаил 76_СДЮСШОР-7, JaroslavlIII1997
4Мясоедов Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19961393856
5Сафронов Никита 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI19961633809
6Шитов Филипп 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС19961001698
М21АК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Sheianov Evgenii 78_SRD Tallinn, area Kalininskij rajon spbIII1973682246
2Гудков Сергей 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoКМС19911009219
3Жуков Андрей 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1981
4Зотов Алексей 35_deer-team, CherepovetsКМС1986
5Калин Анатолий 35_Vologda, personalб/р1986
6Клименко Алексей 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlКМС19861007751
7Козлов Антон 35_КСО МиК, Kadujskij rajonб/р1983
8Лапин Антон 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1980
9Макеенок Сергей 76_Jaroslavl, personalI19841411189
10Моисеев Андрей 35_КСО МиК, Kadujskij rajonб/р1983
11Пантелеев Леонид 35_Легенда, Cherepovetsб/р1978998855
12Решетов Сергей 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1973
13Рожин Николай 35_Vologda, personalб/р1983
14Рябов Юрий 29_САФУ, ArhangelskI1992
15Садков Михаил 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1982
16Смыслов Константин 35_Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р1974
17Толкачев Максим 37_PAW, Ivanovo, IvanovoI19901009207
18Чуранов Михаил 35_О-Север, VologdaIII19892011502
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ангелов Александр 76_АМОР, JaroslavlКМС1967995566
2Вагурин Дмитрий 37_Kineshemskij rajon, personalб/р19751007921
3Конанов Дмитрий 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС1974
4Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19731007240
5Марков Александр 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р19761007797
6Морозов Алексей 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonКМС1969727373
7Новожилов Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19721009267
8Пархут Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalI19771302348
9Паутов Валерий 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС1978997799
10Роговский Евгений 76_МИГ, JaroslavlI19761009245
11Снопиков Сергей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС1980
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белов Александр 69_ДЮСШ, TverКМС19721301176
2Жестовский Алексей 35_Легенда, VologdaМС1968886688
3Киселев Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1969
4Кубарский Евгений 76_Контур, JaroslavlIII19671633897
5Михайлов Владимир 35_Вологда лично, VologdaII19721394939
6Моисеев Эдуард 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1966
7Панкратов Дмитрий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsI1971254048
8Сандальнев Андрей 10_OneGo, PetrozavodskМС1967
9Стафеев Сергей 76_МИГ, JaroslavlКМС19681633853
10Чижов Дмитрий 35_Vologda, personalI1971
М50 - 1963 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Герасимов Сергей 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalКМС19551390993
2Исайкин Борис 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1960
3Канахистов Николай 76_КаМак59, JaroslavlI19591633874
4Кораблев Александр 35_Vologda, personalб/р1963
5Лукин Михаил 50_Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajonКМС19551001677
6Майоров Сергей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19601005757
7Макаров Анатолий 76_КаМак59, JaroslavlI1959
8Маничев Вениамин 35_Легенда, VologdaI1957
9Никулин Александр 29_САФУ, ArhangelskI1957
10Нутрихин Александр 29_Severodvinsk, personalI1959
11Пашин Вячеслав 35_Легенда Вологда, CherepovetsМС1963
12Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19601394925
13Свекольников Олег 37_Ivanovo, personalКМС1963
14Сретенский Александр 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1956
15Тараканов Сергей 76_Удача, JaroslavlКМС19631009255
16Фролов Александр 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС1959
17Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19572011500
18Хромцов Сергей 29_Arhangelsk, personalII1961
19Чуранов Михаил 35_О-Север, VologdaКМС19591633012
20Шишлин Юрий 35_О-Север, VologdaКМС19591394930
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Григоров Игорь 35_Cherepovets, personalМС1953
2Кузьмин Александр 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1967
3Лесников Станислав 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС19511931333
4Майоров Геннадий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1948
5Счетчиков Владимир 35_Cherepovets, personalКМС19471397228
6Тюкин Виктор 35_Cherepovets, personalКМС1949
М70 И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Дарья 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1989
2Мануйлов Валерий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1942
3Щепоткин Валентин 69_ДЮСШ, TverI19401301472
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Karpushev Dmitry 35_Неудержимые, Cherepovetsб/р19911302401
2Ваточкин Евгений 35_Vologda, personalII19881404879
3Горбунов Юрий 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р19821005779
4Гришман Денис 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskМС19811301353
5Дмитриев Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19941302402
6Жебуртович Сергей 69_ДЮСШ, TverМС19881404511
7Ламов Андрей 35_deer-team, CherepovetsЗМС19861301412
8Малиновский Степан 35_Неудержимые, Cherepovetsб/р1992773377
9Малышев Сергей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19851302217
10Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlКМС19841009202
11Силин Алексей 35_О-Север, VologdaМС19831394945
12Соколов Иван 35_Vologda, personalI1987
13Третьяков Павел 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI19851633128
14Ходанович Андрей 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1983
15Шувалов Андрей 69_ДЮСШ, TverМС19871301144

Other events, Orienteering, National