Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство СЗФО и ЦФО

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 15.01.2018 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 258)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-14 - 2004-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамчук Екатерина 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII20042069539123
2Агеева Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю20041123
3Балашова Софья 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20041234533123
4Белякова Анастасия 68_Тамбовская область, TambovI20041394954123
5Бисовская Александра 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIIIю2006307110123
6Бойко Дарья 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2005123
7Ботош Александра 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2005123
8Брылева Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoII20052040682123
9Буртовская Александра 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20051405277123
10Галахова Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20042079598123
11Голубина Мария 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk200514118994123
12Гомозова Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20051405255123
13Гусева Екатерина 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII20042069540123
14Депутатова Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051123
15Землянская Эльвира 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2005123
16Иванова Арина 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20042069538123
17Игнатина Алиса 77_district SaoI20042040017123
18Казникова София 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets20059202002123
19Карчевская Анастасия 77_Малахит, district SzaoI20042028181123
20Климочкина Софья 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spb20052090426123
21Кузнецова Мария 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII20041301652123
22Кулижникова Антонина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIIю20041633302123
23Кунина Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20061404738123
24Лазарева Эмилия 10_Petrozavodsk2004123
25Лотоцкая Софья 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
26Лушкина Арина 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20041415566123
27Манышина Оксана 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, LytkarinoI2003504195123
28Мартышевская Злата 10_Petrozavodsk2005123
29Меньшикова Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю20052007204123
30Минайлова Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051404793123
31Мякинен Юлия 10_PetrozavodskII2004123
32Павлова Вероника 71_Тульская область, Tula20062088001123
33Паутова Юлия 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIII2005997799123
34Перешеина Анастасия 71_Тульская область, Tula20061409802123
35Подобина Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю20051302414123
36Пожилова Анфиса 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIIю20052040337123
37Покровская Агния 77_district SaoI20048638596123
38Покудина Вероника 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb20051301667123
39Рыбакова Ульяна 77_district VaoI20041301298123
40Рябчикова Анастасия 37_Ivanovskaja oblast2004123
41Сазонова Алиса 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Tula20052069509123
42Сапелова Ксения 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb20042040024123
43Семёнова Олеся 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2004890609123
44Силакова Анастасия 77_district Sao20061633663123
45Скорнякова Анастасия 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIIю20052113940123
46Смирнова Алина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastIII2004123
47Смирнова Екатерина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastIII2004123
48Солод Катя 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2005123
49Сотина Елизавета 10_PetrozavodskIIю2006123
50Спиридонова Ирина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005237404123
51Туловская Яна 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, LytkarinoIII20042070599123
52Чернова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIII20049201998123
53Чистова Ксения 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI2004123
54Шитова Полина 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, Lytkarino20062070596123
55Шмелёва Алина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20052074152123
Ж-17 - 2001-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александрова Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040687123
2Александрова Ксения 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040665123
3Анохина Анна 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404798123
4Бирюлёва Владислава 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20021406801123
5Большакова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20038654872123
6Бубнова Мария 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20031005253123
7Веретнова Дарья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI20031412471123
8Гуренкова Александра 77_district SaoI20021633699123
9Гущина Вера 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040667123
10Долбня Полина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2001123
11Зюзева Елизавета 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2002123
12Игнатова Алина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2003123
13Кальчевская Анастасия 71_ЦКТиЭ, TulaI20021391052123
14Колотыгина Алена 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20039202000123
15Косова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsII2002307076123
16Кузнецова Алина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2003123
17Лещук Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404799123
18Матюшкова Елизавета 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoII20032040689123
19Мигунова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastII20032007208123
20Мусатова Диана 10_PetrozavodskI2003123
21Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404796123
22Родина Нина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20021405271123
23Рыжова Анстасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404794123
24Сафронова Анна 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaКМС20011009306123
25Сидорова Елизавета 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIIю20032040332123
26Слёзкина Вероника 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2001123
27Соколова Екатерина 10_PetrozavodskI2003123
28Теппоева Полина 10_PetrozavodskКМС2001123
29Тремпольцева Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20032040399123
30Холманских Надежда 10_PetrozavodskI2001123
31Черных Зоя 50_HimkiКМС20028638312123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Елена 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС1992123
2Архипова Александра 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlI196919931082
3Баландина Любовь 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19969060996123
4Бородулина Ольга 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19922300411123
5Виноградова Алёна 76_Ярославская область, JaroslavlI2000123
6Дробот Вера 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС19971602283123
7Ермолина Надежда 11_Syktyvkarб/р19811391061123
8Жилина Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19981302416123
9Иванова Евгения 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19961422560123
10Инюшина Анна 71_ЦКТиЭ, TulaМС19921302554123
11Козлова Наталья 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС1991123
12Коюшева Анита 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС2000123
13Крапивина Надежда 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1998123
14Лапская Олеся 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoКМС2000123
15Лысенкова Юлия 37_Ivanovskaja oblastКМС1996123
16Масленникова Надежда 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1992123
17Мочалыгина Галина 35_Легенда, VologdaI19761394940123
18Никанорова Полина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20001393763123
19Пашуто Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI19961415851123
20Петрушко Мария 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19951393704123
21Русакова Александра 10_PetrozavodskМС1999123
22Свирь Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19909201984123
23Семёнова Кристина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС1997910430123
24Семёнова Юлия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19761301400123
25Сухарева Тамара 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1994123
26Сухова Надежда 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС1990123
27Тулупова Ирина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19961009206123
28Тупина Антонина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1990123
29Шахова Дарья 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС2000307088123
30Шевелева Полина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС2000123
М-14 - 2004-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алёшин Антон 10_PetrozavodskIII2004123
2Амиросланов Эльгиз 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2004123
3Ананьев Александр 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, LytkarinoIII20062070582123
4Андреев Иван 10_Petrozavodsk2005123
5Антонов Филипп 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, LytkarinoIII20052070495123
6Артеев Никита 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2005123
7Архипов Арсений 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl20051470698123
8Брусничников Матвей 10_PetrozavodskII2004123
9Бурчак Алексей 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2005123
10Вараксин Юрий 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20051633329123
11Волков Петр 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20041408097123
12Воропаев Кирилл 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20042024919123
13Габов Евгений 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2004123
14Гаглоев Илья 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051404797123
15Гицба Тимур 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20042069536123
16Голубев Артём 37_Ivanovskaja oblastII2004123
17Громов Федор 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20048648657123
18Дворкин Борис 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII20042069537123
19Депутатов Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051123
20Дидик Михаил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20041301613123
21Дорошин Владимир 10_PetrozavodskII2004123
22Ильин Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051406809123
23Каверин Родион 10_PetrozavodskI2004123
24Калашник Константин 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20051633313123
25Калганов Денис 10_Petrozavodsk2004123
26Китов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20051415736123
27Конаков Семен 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarIII2005123
28Кондратьев Степан 77_district SaoI20041633698123
29Кононов Александр 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004307004123
30Копанов Антон 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20048648663123
31Кулаев Артем 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl2005147069023
32Куракин Илья 50_Лыткарино-Стас, Lytkarino20052004040123
33Леньков Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2005307042123
34Лери Павел 10_Petrozavodsk2005123
35Мартемьянов Иван 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIII20052800037123
36Мартынов Алексей 10_Petrozavodsk2005123
37Минкин Петр 78_СДЮСШ ОР № 2, area Tcentralnij rajon spb20051413267123
38Михайлов Андрей 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl20051470696123
39Михайлов Илья 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIIю20052070314123
40Назаров Максим 68_Тамбовская область, Tambov20051123
41Наконечный Антон 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb20051301663123
42Никифоров Федор 50_Moskovskaja oblast2006123
43Николаев Алексей 77_district SaoI20042117449123
44Новожилов Максим 10_PetrozavodskI2004123
45Носов Кирилл 10_PetrozavodskII2004123
46Павликов Пётр 77_district Sao20066302929123
47Перешеин Константин 71_Тульская область, TulaI20041409834123
48Подобедов Максим 76_СДЮСШОР№3, JaroslavlIII20051470690123
49Пушкин Денис 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004307215123
50Расторгуев Андрей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2005307212123
51Сериков Иван 77_district VaoI20041401294123
52Смотров Павел 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarIII2005123
53Сыров Виктор 50_Moskovskaja oblast20052007214123
54Сыров Глеб 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю20052007207123
55Тайманов Александр 77_district SaoII20057010405123
56Терехов Иван 77_district Sao20057210427123
57Титов Никита 10_PetrozavodskI2004123
58Ткачев Михаил 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII20041301668123
59Толпыгин Александр 76_СДЮСШОР№3, Jaroslavl2005720163423
60Торопнин Вячеслав 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20041633317123
61Туренков Федор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2005307106123
62Филиппенко Мирон 77_district Sao20056991049123
63Хапаев Константин 50_Moskovskaja oblastII20042113997123
64Шведов Ярослав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004779999123
65Шебашов Сергей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20041405259123
66Шипов Костя 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2004123
67Шнуровский Никита 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004307028123
68Юдин Владислав 77_Ориента-Весна, district Szao2005123
69Яблочков Денис 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII20041301661123
М-17 - 2001-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Александр 10_PetrozavodskII2003123
2Андреев Семен 10_PetrozavodskI2003123
3Батищев Константин 68_Тамбовская область, TambovI20031123
4Безносиков Семен 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2001123
5Беляков Михаил 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС20021302568123
6Бурлаков Андрей 77_Бутово-Team, district JuzaoI20032055011123
7Веселов Даниил 37_Ivanovskaja oblastI2003123
8Гаврилин Арсений 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20032040681123
9Голубев Михаил 10_PetrozavodskКМС2001123
10Долгополов Корней 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20031404903123
11Доронин Андрей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastII2003123
12Дубов Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406810123
13Ершов Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20028092002123
14Заозерский Владислав 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2001123
15Иванов Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406806123
16Комбаров Дмитрий 68_Тамбовская область, TambovIII20031123
17Коровкин Григорий 10_PetrozavodskI2002123
18Круць Даниил 10_PetrozavodskI2002123
19Кунин Иван 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20021633770123
20Купцов Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20029201985123
21Лапеченков Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20011404795123
22Лебедев Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20029111122123
23Малицкий Евгений 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2003123
24Малков Артём 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20011633325123
25Мухин Матвей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20018643036123
26Окунев Аркадий 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2002123
27Петров Виктор 10_PetrozavodskI2002123
28Платонов Дмитрий 37_Ivanovskaja oblastI2001123
29Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastII20022007213123
30Пятов Павел 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2001123
31Стефанович Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС2002307055123
32Харланов Семен 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040683123
33Черных Михаил 77_Ориента-Опал, district VaoI20028643721123
34Шестаков Кирилл 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI20022069422123
35Юцкевич Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406803123
МУЖЧИНЫ - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдушев Иван 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1996123
2Андреев Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20001404973123
3Андрос Петр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20001302374123
4Арсеньев Сергей 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalI198812
5Боков Евгений 76_Ярославская область, JaroslavlКМС1988123
6Бондаренко Александр 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС2000123
7Борисов Владимир 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaКМС19991410759123
8Васильев Егор 76_Ярославская область, JaroslavlКМС1988123
9Генералов Евгений 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20008650732123
10Глухов Валерий 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС19889933399123
11Гудков Сергей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastКМС1991123
12Ефремов Семен 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaКМС19971009324123
13Жуков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19978646219123
14Зайцев Александр 37_Ivanovskaja oblastКМС1999123
15Игнатов Александр 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarМС1971123
16Инюшин Кирилл 71_K-holding, TulaМСМК1990123
17Князев Антон 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС2000123
18Корнеев Иван 10_PetrozavodskКМС1999123
19Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19731007240123
20Кузьмин Дмитрий 35_Cherepovets, personalМС1988123
21Кульбачко Алексей 10_PetrozavodskМС1986123
22Кутин Денис 37_Ivanovskaja oblastКМС1997123
23Лаптев Даниил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС19989777776123
24Маляренко Александр 71_Тульская область, TulaI19881007716123
25Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Ярославская область, JaroslavlМС1984123
26Тимофеев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19712007216123
27Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20008646218123
28Толстопятов Вадим 68_Тамбовская область, TambovМСМК19829999997123
29Третьяков Павел 76_Ярославская область, JaroslavlМС1985123
30Унчиков Алексей 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI19982028174123
31Филин Николай 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1996123
32Фоминский Владислав 10_PetrozavodskКМС1995123
33Ходанович Андрей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskМС19838000848123
34Хромцов Сергей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС19611633319123
35Худяков Илья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1994123
36Черных Сергей 50_HimkiМС19628638340123
37Шалин Сергей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19941301234123
38Шитов Филипп 37_Ivanovskaja oblastКМС1996123