Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство города Петрозаводска

Ski racing, Roller. Local.

Registration finished 08.12.2017 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

Free places: 58 out of 200

List of registered Online participants (total 142)

Export as file:   
Д 2000-2001 - Девушки 2000 и 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бакшеева Юлия "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2000Confirmed
2Васюткина Эвелина "РСШОР" Цветков А.МI2001Confirmed
3Климова Кристина СКА биатлонI2000Confirmed
4Кузнецова Диана "РСШОР" Тимошкин Н.МI2000Confirmed
5Макарова Анна "РСШОР" Цветков А.МI2001Confirmed
6Перегудова Евгения "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
7Романова Елизавета "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001Confirmed
8Смолякова Ольга "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
9Черепанова Ульяна "РСШОР" Цветков А.МI2001Confirmed
Д 2002-2003 - Девушки 2002 и 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Белова Алина "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2002Confirmed
2Гайда Полина Segezhskij rajon, personalII2002Confirmed
3Гершеева Елизавета "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2002Confirmed
4Дрейзис Ирина "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2003Confirmed
5Жолудева Ольга Segezhskij rajon, personalI2002Confirmed
6Иванова Валерия "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2003Confirmed
7Киркина Наталья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2003Confirmed
8Лукина Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2002Confirmed
9Новородская Арина Segezhskij rajon, personalII2002Confirmed
10Пуранен Дарья Segezhskij rajon, personalII2003Confirmed
11Ройтбурд Дан КСО "Лидер"I2002Confirmed
12Стрижак Валерия ВитебскI2003Confirmed
13Шишова Валерия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2002Confirmed
Ж 99 И СТ - Женщины 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богданова Ксения "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1999Confirmed
2Владиславлева Татьяна Lodejnopolskij rajon, personalIII1973Confirmed
3Гаврутикова Алина ВитебскКМС1999Confirmed
4Жукова Наталья RadedaМС1968Confirmed
5Качалова Светлана Lodejnopolskij rajon, personalI1969Confirmed
6Кенарева Людмила Petrozavodsk, personalIII1940Confirmed
7Курочкина Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1998Confirmed
8Левченко Виктория "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999Confirmed
9Новикова Надежда ДинамоМС1989Confirmed
10Пациенко Наталья ВитебскКМС1999Confirmed
11Полонская Ирина "РСШОР" Тимошкин Н.МI1998Confirmed
12Прозорова Елена Petrozavodsk, personalI1976Confirmed
13Щербакова Александр ВитебскКМС1998Confirmed
М 99 И СТ - Мужчины 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аккиев Даниил "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1999Confirmed
2Алексеев Семен "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1997Confirmed
3Астратов Игорь "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1998Confirmed
4Бородулин Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1967Confirmed
5Васьков Василий ДинамоI1975Confirmed
6Вахнин Евгений Petrozavodsk, personalI1971Confirmed
7Глазков Вячеслав Petrozavodsk, personalI1986Confirmed
8Громов Иван ДинамоI1986Confirmed
9Ермашов Алексей Petrozavodsk, personalКМС1981Confirmed
10Зотов Сергей ДинамоМС1987Confirmed
11Инин Владислав "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1996Confirmed
12Каккоев Владимир ОнежецI1964Confirmed
13Каковка Александр "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1997Confirmed
14Катаев Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999Confirmed
15Качалов Василий Lodejnopolskij rajon, personalI1968Confirmed
16Кашеваров Максим "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI1999Confirmed
17Кириков Павел Petrozavodsk, personalI1988Confirmed
18Кириллов Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalI1978Confirmed
19Кичугин Александр Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1988Confirmed
20Корнеев Иван "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1999Confirmed
21Коротчик Максим ДинамоМС1989Confirmed
22Криворучко Александр Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1957Confirmed
23Ларионов Сергей ОнежецI1973Confirmed
24Лебедев Владимир Republic Karelija, personalI1973Confirmed
25Локкин Андрей ДинамоI1987Confirmed
26Лютенко Валентин "РСШОР" Петров Б.ФКМС1995Confirmed
27Лянгин Александр ОнежецI1955Confirmed
28Лянгин Андрей ДинамоМС1978Confirmed
29Маньков Виктор "ЦСДЮСШОР"КМС1999Confirmed
30Миронов Александр Mironov-ClubМС1993Confirmed
31Миронов Николай "РСШОР" Петров Б.ФМС1995Confirmed
32Митин Тимур Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1991Confirmed
33Мордовцев Дмитрий "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1999Confirmed
34Назаров Евгений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999Confirmed
35Назаров Роман стимулI1974Confirmed
36Неверов Николай стимулМС1971Confirmed
37Неворуев Кирилл "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПКМС1998Confirmed
38Нестеров Игорь ОнежецI1973Confirmed
39Нечаев Александр "РСШОР" Петров Б.ФКМС1995Confirmed
40Овчинников Евгений Mironov-ClubМС1986Confirmed
41Осолодкин Эдуард ДинамоI1981Confirmed
42Печёрин Олег Petrozavodsk, personalII1988Confirmed
43Попов Артур "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1996Confirmed
44Попов Николай ДинамоI1971Confirmed
45Решетников Анаатолий "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1998Confirmed
46Рой Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalI1991Confirmed
47Савкин Сергей ОнежецI1967Confirmed
48Сергеев Максим стимулМС1973Confirmed
49Сидоров Вячеслав ОнежецI1970Confirmed
50Скоков Герман "РСШОР" Тимошкин Н.МII1999Confirmed
51Солдаткин Николай "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1997Confirmed
52Ткаченко Александр Petrozavodsk, personalI1983Confirmed
53Фирсов Альфред Kondopozhskij rajon, personalII1963Confirmed
54Фоминский Владислав КСО "Лидер"I1995Confirmed
55Чернопятов Виктор стимулI1976Confirmed
56Шилов Алексей ДинамоI1982Confirmed
57Шишов Максим ДинамоМС1981Confirmed
Ю 2000-2001 - Юноши 2000 и 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Авдеев Михаил "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2001Confirmed
2Василевский Олег ВитебскКМС2000Confirmed
3Владиславлев Антон "ЦСДЮСШОР"I2001Confirmed
4Глебов Даниил "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
5Гужиев Кирилл Belomorskij rajon, personalI2000Confirmed
6Гулиев Арсений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2001Confirmed
7Евстифеев Валерий "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2001Confirmed
8Евтухович Роман "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI2001Confirmed
9Копачев Даниил "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
10Коряков Иван "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2001Confirmed
11Куценко Вадим Kondopozhskij rajon, personalI2001Confirmed
12Ларченко Андрей "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2001Confirmed
13Лукашин Максим Pitkjarantskij rajon, personalI1990Confirmed
14Маньшин Тимур "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001Confirmed
15Мельников Кирилл ВитебскКМС2000Confirmed
16Назаров Артём "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI2001Confirmed
17Прокофьев Артемий "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001Confirmed
18Сечко Владимир ВитебскКМС2000Confirmed
19Тибурев Артем "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001Confirmed
20Тифитулин Александр "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI2001Confirmed
21Хуусканен Владислав "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
22Чепик Егор "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI2001Confirmed
23Чернышов Антон Lodejnopolskij rajon, personalIII2000Confirmed
24Шананин Егор "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2001Confirmed
Ю 2002-2003 - Юноши 2002 и 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агалаков Климентий "ЦСДЮСШОР"I2002Confirmed
2Бондаренко Николай "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2003Confirmed
3Воронов Матвей "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2002Confirmed
4Гидревич Михаил "РСШОР" Цветков А.МI2003Confirmed
5Гольд Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2003Confirmed
6Долигайдо Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2002Confirmed
7Калия Илья "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2002Confirmed
8Князев Иван "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2003Confirmed
9Коряков Иван "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003Confirmed
10Крысин Владимир "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2003Confirmed
11Кузнецов Павел "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2002Confirmed
12Мамчур Даниил "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2002Confirmed
13Мелкозеров Никита "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003Confirmed
14Мордовцев Тимофей "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI2003Confirmed
15Панасюженков Фёдор "РСШОР" Тимошкин Н.МII2003Confirmed
16Пашковский Сергей "РСШОР" Тимошкин Н.МII2003Confirmed
17Пилецкий Максим "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI2002Confirmed
18Прозоров Артем "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2003Confirmed
19Сергеев Иван "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2002Confirmed
20Твердовский Артемий "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2003Confirmed
21Тестов Дмитрий "РСШОР" Соколова Э.ГIII2003Confirmed
22Топонен Никита "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2002Confirmed
23Ушаков Никита "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2003Confirmed
24Фирсов Валерий Kondopozhskij rajon, personalI2002Confirmed
25Хмара Ярослав "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI2002Confirmed
26Чижиков Сергей "РСШОР" Коровин С.ФI2002Confirmed