Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство КСО "Free Hunters"

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 09.11.2017 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 47)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2005г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алёхина Дарина Лабинская СЮТурб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Андрух Вера МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
3Бабаева Динара МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
4Башкатова Ксения Лабинская СЮТурб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
5Воробьёва Диана Лабинская СЮТурб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
6Доценко Виктория Лабинская СЮТурб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
7Иваненко София Лабинская СЮТурб/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
8Коваленко Радомира МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
9Мальцева Светлана FREE HUNTERSб/р2007Paid
10Романенко Ирина FREE HUNTERSб/р2007Paid
11Сычёва Олеся МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
12Товстий Юлия Лабинская СЮТурб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
13Шуева Юлия Лабинская СЮТурб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
Ж14 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бердникова Дарья FREE HUNTERSIIю2004Paid
2Гарьюсова Алёна Лабинская СЮТур ПологаеваIIю2003Confirmed (no pay)
3Кондратенко Анастасия FREE HUNTERSб/р2003Paid
4Прокопенко Раиса Лабинская СЮТур ПологаеваIIю2003Confirmed (no pay)
5Синицына Людмила МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
6Хить Дарья FREE HUNTERSб/р2003Paid
Ж16 - 2001-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Иванова Татьяна Лабинская СЮТурб/р2002Confirmed (no pay)
2Кармаева Оксана Лабинская СЮТурб/р2002Confirmed (no pay)
3Мишнёва Оксана Лабинская СЮТур Пологаеваб/р2002Confirmed (no pay)
М12 - 2005г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Вишняков Кирилл Лабинская СЮТурб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
2Кузнецов Георгий Лабинская СЮТурб/р2005Confirmed (no pay)
3Кулаков Ярослав Лабинская СЮТурб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
4Шишкин Артём Лабинская СЮТур Пологаеваб/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
М14 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Булох Кирилл Лабинская СЮТурб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
2Задорожный Юрий FREE HUNTERSб/р2003Paid
3Морозов Даниил Лабинская СЮТурб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
4Мурадян Артём МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
5Пасмальник Давид FREE HUNTERSб/р2003Paid
6Плотников Михаил Лабинская СЮТурб/р2004Confirmed (no pay)
7Резунов Евгений FREE HUNTERS2004Paid
8Романенко Михаил FREE HUNTERSб/р2004Paid
9Шавшин Артём Лабинская СЮТурб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
10Шевченко Роман FREE HUNTERSб/р2003Paid
11Широков Евгений Лабинская СЮТур Пологаеваб/р2003Confirmed (no pay)
М16 - 2001-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Иванов Григорий Лабинская СЮТурб/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
2Ивашин Владислав Лабинская СЮТурб/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
3Кедич Александр МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
4Майборода Алексей Лабинская СЮТурб/р2002Confirmed (no pay)
5Савинский Давид МОБУ СОШ №3 им. Е.В.Хлудееваб/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
6Скоробогатов Юрий Лабинская СЮТурб/р2001Confirmed (no pay)
РАЗРЯДНИКИ - спортсмены, имеющие спортивные разряды, тренеры
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Беляков Сергей FREE HUNTERSI2003Paid
2Коваленко Лев FREE HUNTERSI2004Paid
3Королёв Сергей FREE HUNTERSI2003Paid
4Прокофьев Владислав FREE HUNTERSII2002Paid

Available payment methods