Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство города Сургута по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 16.09.2017 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 111)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-8 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Николаева Анна Surgutб/р2009
2Хизбуллина Юлия Nizhnevartovsk, personalб/р2009
3Худякова Анна Surgutб/р2009
Ж-10 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бахарева Анна Surgutб/р2007
2Давлетшина Элина Surgutб/р2007
3Коркунова Екатерина Surgutб/р2007
4Петрова Ангелина Surgutб/р2008
5Поветьева Надежда Surgutб/р2007
6Югай Дарина Surgutб/р2008
Ж-12 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурдужа Кристина Surgutб/р2005
2Жукова Полина Север-резервб/р2005
3Иноземцева Викротия Север-резервб/р2005
4Кернова Полина МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
5Кувандыкова Гульжанат Север-резервб/р2005
6Курганова Милана Surgutб/р2004
7Майер Полина Север-резервб/р2005
8Малова Милена МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
9Медянцева Дарья SurgutIIю2004
10Панько Татьяна Neftejugansk, personalб/р2004
11Пушкарева Юлия Север-резервб/р2005
12Рамакаева Милена Север-резервб/р2005
13Рашидова Елена МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
14Рыбакова Елизавета Север-резервб/р2005
15Семенюк Александра Север-резервб/р2004
16Стасевич Татьяна МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2006
17Тарасова Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
18Третьякава Александра Север-резервб/р2004
19Ушанова Полина Север-резервб/р2005
20Щитова Екатерина Surgutб/р2005
Ж-14 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гавриловская Илона Гром, лицей №1б/р2004
2Даутбаева Аделина SurgutIIю2004
3Рева Боглана SurgutIIю2004
4Сафина Ольга Гром, лицей №1б/р2002
5Чунарева Анна Гром, лицей №1б/р2005
Ж-17 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Выприцкая Виктория ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2001
2Жуков Сергей ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
3Пешкова Диана ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
4Ратанюк Елизавета ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2001
5Сайфутдинова Валерия Neftejugansk, personalб/р2001
6Хизбуллина Валерия Nizhnevartovsk, personalI2002
7Чушкова Анастасия ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2001
8Шакирова Мария ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
Ж-21 - 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Колмакова Эльвина Север-резервб/р1994
2Михайлова Мария Neftejugansk, personalб/р1997
3Чепчугова Александра SurgutМС1994
М-8 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бектимиров Марсель Адикович Surgutб/р2010
М-10 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Громыкин Алексей Surgutб/р2007
2Костромцов Илья Surgutб/р2007
3Котков Алексей Surgutб/р2007
4Прудников Тимофей Surgutб/р2008
М-12 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Адушкин Матвей МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
2Алыпкашев Имам Surgutб/р2006
3Березуцкий Владислав Север-резервб/р2005
4Власенко Владислав Север-резервб/р2005
5Гаранин Владислав Север-резервб/р2005
6Гилев Данил Север-резервб/р2005
7Гилёв Дмитрий Север-резервб/р2005
8Горица Роман Surgutб/р2006
9Динисламов Харамарбек Север-резервб/р2005
10Кандаков Савелий Север-резервб/р2005
11Кибальников Илья Север-резервб/р2005
12Колов Вячеслав Surgutб/р2006
13Кузнецов Степан МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
14Лаврентьев Даниил МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
15Миргаязов Арслан Neftejugansk, personalб/р2005
16Наумов Сергей Север-резервб/р2005
17Паньшин Данил Север-резервб/р2005
18Попов Андрей МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
19Самарина Ксения Север-резервб/р2005
20Семенов Вячеслав Север-резервб/р2005
21Семенов Никита МБОУ СОШ №10б/р2005
22Сердюк Николай Север-резервб/р2005
23Сиренко Дмитрий Surgutб/р2006
24Сычев Денис Север-резервб/р2005
25Фролов Михаил Север-резервб/р2005
26Шляга Даниил Surgutб/р2006
27Юсупов Александр Север-резервб/р2005
28Янгиров Данил Neftejugansk, personalб/р2005
М-14 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бодякшин Владимир Surgut2004
2Глушнев Данила Гром, лицей №1б/р2002
3Кавунов Данил Гром, лицей №1б/р2003
4Прощенко Алексей Север-резервб/р2003
5Прудников Матвей Surgut2004
М-17 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асбаганов Вадим ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
2Бейшенов Арлен ВПК "РОСиЧ"III2000
3Есаулков Илья Nizhnevartovsk, personalIII2002
4Оверчук Дмитрий ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
5Свиридов Иван ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
6Сибагатов Тимур SurgutI2002
7Ткачук Кирилл SurgutI2001
8Чернуха Михаил ВПК "РОСиЧ"III2000
9Чугунов Илья ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2001
10Яхин Данис ВПК "РОСиЧ"б/р2000
М-21 - 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабкин Денис ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1996
2Жуков Андрей ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1998
3Климович Денис ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1998
4Пайгельдин Илья ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1999
5Пономарев Егор ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1997
6Рахманов Руслан SurgutI1998
7Спиридонов Олег Neftejugansk, personalб/р1991
8Сурков Илья ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1997
9Суховеев Павел ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1998
10Шефер Евгений ВПК "РОСиЧ"III1998
11Шостак Никита Neftejugansk, personalб/р1991
НОВИЧКИ А - 2000-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Саитова Нурия Surgutб/р1999
2Цетнарский Игорь Surgutб/р2004
3Шишкина Мария Surgutб/р2001
НОВИЧКИ Б - 2004-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Дмитрий Surgutб/р2007
2Куликова Анна Surgutб/р2006
3Павлова Мария Surgutб/р2004
4Трофимов Константин Surgutб/р2004

Other events, Orienteering, Hanty mansijskij ao