Orgeo – Online entry and results system

45-е Всероссийские соревнований по СРП «Золотая осень», Зональные соревнования ЦФО и ПФО по СРП

ARDF, radiosport. Interregional.

Registration finished 21.09.2017 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Max Brichag

List of registered Online participants (total 84)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

D12 - Девочки до 12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бобылева Анастасия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast200612Confirmed
2Варлашова Алёна 59_Permskij krajIIIю200812Confirmed
3Гилёв Алексей 59_Permskij krajIIIю200612Confirmed
4Емелина Анна 58_Penzenskaja oblast2006177077112Confirmed
5Иванова Олимпиада 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р200612Confirmed
D14 - Девушки 13-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гудина Полина 16_Republic Tatarstan200412Confirmed
2Долгих Наталья 59_Permskij krajIIIю200412Confirmed
3Ионова Александра 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2003114441112Confirmed
4Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2003912999912Confirmed
5Михайлова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2003200200612Confirmed
6Парамонова Валерия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII200463021291Confirmed
7Широбокова Ксения 16_Republic TatarstanIIю200512Confirmed
D16 - Девушки 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Соловьева Мария 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200363021181Confirmed
D19 - Юниорки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Берг Дарья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200612Confirmed
D21 - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андрюнина Алла 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1965630352612Confirmed
2Лысова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС199772053221Confirmed
3Мельникова Татьяна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastЗМС1974201846412Confirmed
4Овчинникова Елена 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1968204060512Confirmed
5Сладкова Ксения 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1992124069212Confirmed
6Феногенова Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС19971Confirmed
M12 - Мальчики (до 13 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Большаков Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastб/р200612Confirmed
2Годунов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю200711666112Confirmed
3Калачев Даниил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastб/р20051Confirmed
4Калинин Данил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200612Confirmed
5Костенков Андрей 58_Penzenskaja oblast200612Confirmed
6Полькин Алексей 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю200530370712Confirmed
7Пономарев Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII200612Confirmed
8Просвирнин Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast200512Confirmed
9Шелковский Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю200512Confirmed
10Щипунов Вячеслав 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200712Confirmed
11Ягофаров Айдар 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р200612Confirmed
M14 - Юноши (до 15 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Валиев Айнур 16_Republic Tatarstan200312Confirmed
2Григорьев Андрей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю20041Confirmed
3Жакин Владимир 33_Vladimirskaja oblast200463021331Confirmed
4Иванов Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblast200363021151Confirmed
5Карпачев Ефим 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200412Confirmed
6Козлов Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200430379012Confirmed
7Михалов Владислав 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю2004630343212Confirmed
8Назаров Артур 16_Republic TatarstanIIю200412Confirmed
9Панкратов Михаил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2004200200712Confirmed
10Прохоров Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblast20031Confirmed
11Соловьев Алексей 77_Moskva, personal2004209048812Confirmed
12Филиппов Федор 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю2004630355612Confirmed
M16 - Юноши (до 17 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Виноградов Артем 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast200112Confirmed
2Гараев Амир 16_Republic TatarstanIII200312Confirmed
3Глазунов Макар 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю200212Confirmed
4Гопфауф Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblast200212Confirmed
5Калашников Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200225422512Confirmed
6Карпин Данила 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII200112Confirmed
7Мешков Константин 59_Permskij krajIIю200212Confirmed
8Мещеряков Никита 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastIII200212Confirmed
9Соловьев Сергей А 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastII200212Confirmed
10Титишев Егор 58_Penzenskaja oblastII200212Confirmed
11Ухов Даниил 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast200212Confirmed
12Федоров Кирил 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII200212Confirmed
13Фомин Павел 58_Penzenskaja oblastI200112Confirmed
M19 - Юниоры (до 20 лет)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гостюжев Арсений 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2001141154612Confirmed
2Забков Руслан 58_Penzenskaja oblastII2003140834412Confirmed
3Игошин Илья 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI200012Confirmed
4Мельников Дмитрий 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2002204061112Confirmed
5Овчинин Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI199812Confirmed
6Соболин Даниил 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС2000130149912Confirmed
7Теняев Сергей 58_Penzenskaja oblastI2001140831412Confirmed
8Четин Алексей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС199812Confirmed
M21 - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Букичев Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС198812Confirmed
2Бурдейный Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1986128079412Confirmed
3Бурдейный Владимир 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС1981773072212Confirmed
4Каменский Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС1961160249212Confirmed
5Киямов Ильдар Фаритович 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р198212Confirmed
6Королев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС1969779005012Confirmed
7Кручинин Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС1966100926412Confirmed
8Ланцов Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС19732Confirmed
9Муль Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС199012Confirmed
10Мухитов Нажиб 16_Republic TatarstanМС1950163304412Confirmed
11Нестеренко Руслан 16_Republic TatarstanМС198412Confirmed
12Попов Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197697777712Confirmed
13Слотин Вадим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС1967159333212Confirmed
14Соболин Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197070070712Confirmed
15Соловьев Алексей Ю 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС197812Confirmed
16Соловьев Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС194422392112Confirmed
17Соловьев Эдуард 77_Moskva, personalб/р1967720385012Confirmed
18Фетюлин Евгений 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1985630351212Confirmed
19Чегодаев Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС1964114648512Confirmed
20Шимбаревич Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197930359512Confirmed

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, Nizhegorodskaja oblast