Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Российский Азимут 2017 - Пенза - Центральный старт

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 18.05.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 319)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверьянова Анна 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
2Андреева Даша 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonб/р2005
3Асауленко Ксения 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2007303691
4Балашова Дарья 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
5Барабаш Анастасия 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р2006
6Бурмистрова Валерия 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20051404974
7Горбулич Ольга 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penzaб/р2008
8Емелина Анна 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2006303630
9Еськина Татьяна 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20061406712
10Журавлева Полина 58_Азимут, Penzaб/р2005
11Заречнева Арина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006
12Исаева Полина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2005
13Краюшкина Мария 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
14Курдина Юлия 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2005
15Лепешова Дарья 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
16Логинова Дарья 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006
17Мадеева Ангелина 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
18Макарова Софья 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006
19Матисова Злата 58_"Кентавр", Penza2006
20Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006
21Никитина Алина 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2007
22Никитина Дарья 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20071406718
23Никитина Яна 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2005
24Потапова Анастасия 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
25Романова Диана 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2007
26Рытькова Екатерина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006
27Савенкова Вероника 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2006303683
28Савченко Карина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю2005
29Слепова Вероника 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2008
30Тихонова Вероника 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
31Тонина Алиса 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2005
32Чеботова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2006
33Шамионова Гюзель 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2008
34Щенникова Валерия 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2007303619
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверьянова Елизавета 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
2Алмаметова Ксения 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2004303618
3Власова Вероника 58_Горизонт, Penza2004
4Захарова Дарья 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penza2003
5Иванова Евгения 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIю2004303674
6Кадерова Алсу 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penzaб/р2003
7Канунникова Милада 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
8Квасницина Виктория 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2003
9Коваленко Ирина 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
10Корнилаева Елизавета 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2004
11Краснова Ксения 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2004
12Кузнецова Кристина 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2004
13Кукольникова Ирина 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
14Липатова Александра 58_"Кентавр", PenzaII2004
15Ломова Софья 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2003
16Майданова Анастасия 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2003
17Медкова Влада 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2004
18Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20041301006
19Павлова Ксения 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2004303678
20Семёнова Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2003
21Смирнова Ксения 58_Азимут, Penza2003
22Таирова Арина 58_Горизонт, PenzaIII2004
23Фомина Елена 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20041406713
24Чуркина Оксана 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIII2003
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алькова Альбина 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII2002
2Антонова Арина 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
3Афанасьеваа Алена 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIII2002
4Батракова Алина 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
5Безрукова Елена 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIIю2001
6Беспалова Анастасия 58_Азимут, PenzaI2001
7Булаева Алена 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
8Долгова Анастасия 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI2002303729
9Дужникова Полина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2001
10Ключникова Анастасия 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
11Кочнева Мария 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
12Крайнова Валерия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonII2001
13Красичкова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonб/р2002
14Люкаева Наталья 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIIю2001
15Прядильщикова Алина 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
16Серова Полина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2001
17Суслова Ирина 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2001
18Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaI2002
19Чамина Дарья 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaII2002177071
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Данюк Диана 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС19991301008
2Никитина Мария 58_Азимут, PenzaI20002040631
3Петрова Юлия 58_Азимут, PenzaI1999
4Тазеева Гульнара 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2000
5Терехина Светлана 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaII2000
Ж20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Куданова Марина 58_Спутник, PenzaIIIю1999303681
2Медянцева Ярослава 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanМС19972300135
3Овчинникова Татьяна 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI19977106099
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дергаленко Анастасия 58_Penza, personalI19932040608
2Евсеева Ольга 58_ГАУДО ПензоблСЮТур, Penzaб/р1990
3Марычева Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaII1992
4Милованова Мария 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaКМС19832069433
5Санникова Екатерина 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI19881408314
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1977303635
2Калёнова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI19701841285
3Купцова Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19722040633
4Лушникова Ольга 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19802040638
5Науменко Елена 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanМС19692040274
6Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, PenzaI19642018292
7Чайка Лариса 58_Магнит, PenzaII1973
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобылёва Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1953
2Дроздова Валерия 58_Союз, ZarechnyjII1959
3Маковская Ольга 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII1956
4Прохорова Мария 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penzaб/р19474509503
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артемов Богдан 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006
2Астафьев Ярослав 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2005
3Барышев Дмитрий 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIю2005
4Богатиков Кирилл 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2006
5Большаков Максим 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2007
6Бордачёв Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIII2005
7Бочков Игорь 58_СШ47-Пенза, PenzaIIIю2006
8Егоров Александр 58_Магнит, PenzaIIIю2008
9Ермолаев Владимир 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2007303623
10Ефимов Игорь 58_Магнит, PenzaIIIю2006
11Иевлев Владислав 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2006
12Калёнов Никита 58_Спутник, PenzaIIю20062040635
13Каняров Ильяс 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2008
14Каушлы Дмитрий 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2006
15Кащеев Даниил 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006
16Козловцев Михаил 58_СШ47-Пенза, PenzaIIIю2006
17Колбасин Илья 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20061406714
18Коньков Ильнур 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2007
19Костенков Андрей 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2006303665
20Кудаков Никита 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIIю2006
21Лепский Егор 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2006
22Лифанов Роман 58_Азимут, Penza2005
23Ловац Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю2005
24Лукьянов Влад 58_Магнит, PenzaIIю2005
25Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2005
26Медянцев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIII2004
27Меркулов Иван 58_Горизонт, PenzaII2005
28Миронов Павел 58_Азимут, PenzaIIю2005
29Нефёдов Вадим 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20071406710
30Окороков Виталиий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2005
31Петров Владимир 58_Азимут, Penza2006
32Полькин Алексей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIIю2005303707
33Пономарев Кирилл 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2006303657
34Путютин Сергей 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2006307024
35Рахимов Мухаммед 58_СШ47-Пенза, PenzaIIIю2006
36Репкин Михаил 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2005
37Слашкин Ильдар 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
38Смоляков Тимофей 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2006
39Спирин Давыд 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2005
40Степанушкин Марк 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2006
41Суров Стас 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2007
42Тологаев Александр 58_Азимут, Penza2005
43Тютюник Ярослав 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю2007
44Ульянин Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2005
45Усанкин Валерий 58_Азимут, Penza2005
46Федюнин Артём 58_Магнит, PenzaIIIю2005
47Чемашкин Максим 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2005
48Шелковский Максим 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIIю2005303685
49Шмыгин Кирилл 58_Азимут, Penza2005
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абалов Владислав 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIII2003
2Абдишев Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2004
3Архипов Кирилл 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2003
4Байкин Дмитрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaII20041301019
5Большаков Никита 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
6Борисов Егор 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
7Голубинский Илья 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю2004
8Горбунов Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2004
9Дашкин Расул 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIII2003
10Дружаев Алексей 58_Азимут, Penza2004
11Жеряков Даниил 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
12Жлезнов Егор 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
13Журавлев Владислав 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonб/р2003
14Забков Руслан 58_FoxTEAM, Penza20031408344
15Захаров Алексей 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20031406711
16Зверьков Николай 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2003
17Зенюков Марат 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penza2003
18Зеткин Алексей 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIю2004
19Зимин Роман 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р2004
20Золотарёв Кирилл 58_Азимут, PenzaIII2003
21Игнашкин Анатолий 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonб/р2003
22Клименко Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю2004
23Котовский Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2003
24Кочнев Вова 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2003
25Кулаков Илья 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
26Куликов Данила 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2003
27Мараев Артем 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIю2003
28Маслов Сергей 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2003
29Мышенков Никита 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2003
30Падалко Александр 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2004
31Перкин Павел 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю2003
32Рыков Никита 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2004
33Светкин Олег 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajon2003
34Семенов Илья 58_Азимут, PenzaIIIю2004
35Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonII2003
36Скворцов Александр 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajon2003
37Соколов Владислав 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza20041301004
38Спиридонов Данила 58_Магнит, PenzaIIIю2003
39Стариков Даниил 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penza2004
40Степанушкин Давид 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2003
41Степанушкин Илья 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaIIIю2004
42Стражин Максим 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р2004
43Суханов Егор 58_"Кентавр", Penza2004
44Топорин Богдан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю2004
45Учуев Иван 58_МБОУ "СОШ №76", Penzaб/р2004
46Харитонов Никита 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
47Чекураев Даниил 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2003
48Чернов Павел 58_Спутник, PenzaIIIю2003303628
49Ширчков Алекесандр 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2003
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аликов Данила 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaII2001303892
2Бабаев Камиль 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI2001
3Бояров Данила 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2003
4Бутузов Даниил 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р20021404953
5Гладышев Максим 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
6Глазунов Макар 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2002303786
7Гопфауф Максим 58_Спутник, Penza2002250964
8Горлов Егор 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
9Гостюжев Арсений 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20011411546
10Гришин Константин 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
11Деменев Александр 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2001
12Денисов Андрей 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
13Дмитриев Антон 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIII2002
14Егинов Дмитрий 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIIю2002
15Ещенков Антон 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20012040605
16Зимин Александр 58_Магнит, PenzaI2002
17Зимин Павел 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2001
18Кабаков Алексей 58_"Кентавр", PenzaII2002
19Карпин Данила 58_Спутник, Penza2001238042
20Кнап Артём 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
21Козин Алексей 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI2001
22Кувяткин Илья 58_"Кентавр", PenzaIIю2002
23Куничкин Кирилл 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaII20011408341
24Лушников Илья 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza2001
25Медянцев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2001
26Мельников Дмитрий 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20022040611
27Накаряков Егор 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
28Носова Наталья 58_FoxTEAM, Penza2002303646
29Пиминов Михаил 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р2002303629
30Пономарев Андрей 58_FoxTEAM, Penzaб/р2002303725
31Семёнов Александр 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
32Семёнов Алексей 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
33Теняев Сергей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaIII2001238477
34Титишев Егор 58_Спутник, PenzaIII2002303601
35Федоров Кирилл 58_Спутник, PenzaIII2002303624
36Федотов Данила 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю2001
37Фомин Павел 58_Спутник, PenzaI2001303721
38Хайров Даниил 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
39Чесноков Андрей 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI20012040610
40Шавгаев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon2002
41Ширчков Кирилл 58_ГАОУДОД ПензоблСЮТур, PenzaIIIю2002
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баракин Андрей 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII2000
2Десятов Илья 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р2000
3Исляев Руслан 58_Горизонт, PenzaIII2000
4Лазарев Алексей 58_Азимут, PenzaКМС1999
5Лукьянов Александр 58_Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajon, personalб/р2000
6Шавгаев Никита 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2000
М20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бикмурзин Кирил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1997
2Болейко Никита 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19972093719
3Волощенко Богдан 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1997
4Дзюба Павел 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1998
5Ермаков Андрей 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanII19988646234
6Загибалов Кирилл 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanII19971404899
7Мешков Сергей 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1997
8Михалёв Александр 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС1998
9Ногачин Олег 58_Азимут, PenzaI1998
10Павленко Артем 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19972093705
11Петров Григорий 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonII1996
12Подгаецкий Максим 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1998
13Рунов Александр 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanКМС19981001611
14Сердечный Дмитрий 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р1996
15Смазнев Дмитрий 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19981633065
16Терещенко Ярослав 58_ВА МТО, PenzaI1997
17Шмаров Иван 58_ВА МТО, PenzaКМС1998
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агапов Александр 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonII1995
2Алимбеков Александр 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1994
3Балашов Сергей 58_Магнит, PenzaI1986
4Барсуков Виталий 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС1984
5Безруков Алексей 58_ТК "Зебра" г. Пенза, PenzaII1988
6Варнавский Виктор 58_ПАИИ, PenzaIII1995
7Васильев Михаил 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19952086483
8Воронков Артём 58_ВА МТО, PenzaКМС19957207142
9Дудин Сергей 58_ГАУДО ПензоблСЮТур, Penzaб/р1993
10Ерёмин Михаил 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII1993
11Жилин Александр 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanКМС19952024978
12Захарушкин Иван 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19962093715
13Кадо Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1996
14Коновалов Дмитрий 58_СТК "Гермес", Penzaб/р1992
15Кротенко Андрей 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanКМС19962007350
16Мартынов Олег 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19951415416
17Милованов Виктор 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", PenzaI19832069412
18Минкин Алексей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19871415422
19Поздеев Андрей 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19922093714
20Пряников Дмитрий 58_Penza, personalII19839999990
21Рогожкин Дмитрий 58_Penza, personalб/р1989
22Роздобудько Матвей 58_ВА МТО, PenzaI1996
23Романов Александр 58_o-team58, PenzaМС19881404991
24Романчук Максим 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19952093720
25Санников Роман 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaI19841069608
26Синягин Сергей 58_o-team58, PenzaМС19841411575
27Сорокин Никита 62_РВВДКУ, RyazanМС19952300494
28Старцев Алексей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19872040619
29Стенькин Николай 58_Penza, personalб/р1985
30Счастливцев Роман 55_ОАБИИ, OmskII19932093718
31Терешин Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19881415591
32Тройнов Максим 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1995
33Турищев Михаил 58_ВА МТО, PenzaI1994
34Фролов Михаил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС1996
35Ходырев Даниил 58_Горизонт, PenzaI19951391080
36Хохлов Михаил 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonI1995
37Чернов Георгий 55_ОАБИИ, OmskКМС19942093701
38Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaКМС1984
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дергаленко Олег 58_Penza, personalб/р19662040615
2Дружаев Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19762114421
3Кузнецов Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19822040616
4Лакодин Николай 58_Альтернатива, PenzaIII1976
5Овчинников Николай 58_FoxTEAM, PenzaII1965303644
6Паньженский Евгений 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19812040636
7Самаков Игорь 44_ВА РХБЗ г.Кострома, Kostromskoj rajonб/р1974
8Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС19731404958
9Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19632018289
10Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19761415447
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобылёв Александр 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1953
2Красильников Сергей 58_Азимут, PenzaI1940238638
3Лазарев Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI1962
4Латышев Сергей 55_ОАБИИ, OmskМС19579920005
5Мусинов Александр 58_Гермес Павло-Куракино, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р19581404935
6Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1947254556
7Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19462040617
8Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1957