Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый чемпионат и первенство г. Новороссийска

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 06.04.2013 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 248)

Export as file:

Ж12 - 2001-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алимаева Екатерина "Триумф"б/р2006
2Гущина Диана ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2001
3Долгиер Диана Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2005
4Животкова Ксения Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
5Загребельная Александра ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2002
6Каренина Надежда Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"IIIю2001
7Ковалюк Наталья ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2001
8Кочетова Алиса ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2003
9Кудерова Агния Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"IIIю2002
10Перевозная Инна ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2005
11Сидоренко София Геленджик ЦСКIIю2002
12Симахина Ангелина Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
13Щербакова Альбина Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2001
14Ягмурова Анна "Триумф"IIю2002
Ж14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипова Юлия Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2000
2Беляева Елизавета ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск2000
3Бориславская Ирина Гим № 7 ВПК "Дельфин"б/р2000
4Гончарова Ева ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2000
5Ельская Екатерина ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскIIю2000
6Куклина Алла ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р1999
7Курилкина Наталья ДЮСШ-1III1999
8Лютлва Любовь Дивноморскоеб/р2000
9Милованова Надежда Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"2001254081
10Мирошник Елена Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIIIю2000
11Никитенко Маргорита ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIIю1999
12Пересада Анна ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2000
13Погося Мария ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIIю1999
14Подкопаева Вита "Триумф"II1999
15Подлесная Лера ДЮСШ-1IIIю2000
16Пшеничная Полина Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2000
17Савицкая Виолета Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2000
18Смалиева Надежда Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2000
19Сумбулова Ангелина Гим № 7 ВПК "Дельфин"б/р2000
Ж16 - 1997-98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дикарева Агастасия Геленджик ЦСК1998
2Жуковина Любовь ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIю1997
3Зибарева Виктория Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"1997
4Зозуля Евгения Краснодар ЗIIю1998
5Мерзликина Екатерина ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р1998
6Накорякова Александра ДЮСШ "Олимп"1997
7Подкопаева Олеся "Триумф"I1999
8Прияцелюк Алёна Новороссийск СОШ № 17III1998
9Прияцелюк Алёна ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскIII1998
10Сосновская Анна Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"II1998238340
11Тишабаева Александра Новороссийск СОШ № 17III1998
12Чабанова Диана Новороссийск СОШ № 17II1998
Ж18 - 1995-96 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Григоренко Екатерина ДЮСШ-1I1996
2Ефимова Анна Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"I1996
3Жуковина Анна ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIю1995
4Лапковская Полина Сборная К.кКМС1995
5Сулимова Любовь КрайСЮТурI19952055520
6Сятчихина Валентина ДЮСШ-1I1995
7Сятчихина Татьяна ДЮСШ-1II1995
8Тисленко Дарья СТК"Вертикаль"II1996
9Файдова Екатерина Геленджик ЦСКII1995
Ж21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Виноградова Галина Алтайский крайМСМК19799200044
2Волкодав Милена Краснодар-КрокусIII1978
3Заварина Елизавета ДЮСШ "Олимп"II1994
4Лопатина Ирина Краснодар-ЛИб/р1954
5Огер Вера СТК"Вертикаль"КМС19811831978
6Поникаренко Анастасия ДЮСШ-1КМС1993
7Сомова Инна Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"МС19841001485
8Сычева Елена Краснодар-КрокусI1978
Ж21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Боровкова Наталья Новороссийск МГАКМС1987238581
2Кононенко Мария "Триумф"б/р1976
3Малая Мария ЦДТ НовороссийскII1993
4Новикова Алеся Геленджик ЦСКМС1974
5Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-КрокусIII1975
6Тетикова Ольга Геленджик ЦСКII1975
7Шулешко Надежда Краснодар-КрокусII1989
8Ягмурова Наталья "Триумф"I1977
Ж40 - 1973 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глушакова Наталья ЦемдолинаКМС1971
2Девятова Любовь Krasnodar, personalII1960
3Ельская Елена ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р1968
4Загребина Анжела ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскКМС1969
5Лексина Ирина КСО "Черное море"I1953531117
6Мирошниченко Наталья КОМИОРI1955
7Осипчук Елена Дивноморскоеб/р1968
8Петрова Наталья ТриАКМС1972
9Подкопаева Оксана "Триумф"б/р1970
10Сятчихина Наталья ДЮСШ-1б/р1973
11Титова Екатерина Геленджик ЦСККМС1969
Ж50 - 1963 г.р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Быч Галина Краснодар АВСб/р1960
2Костина Наталья Краснодар АВСКМС1955
3Лавренко Людмила Краснодар АВСб/р1960
4Мохова Светлана Краснодар АВСб/р1958
5Погасий Елена Краснодар АВСб/р1960
6Руденко Оксана Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIII1978
7Средняя Наталья Краснодар АВСб/р1960
8Ткаченко Елена Краснодар АВСб/р1959
М12 - 2001-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агапонов Вадим ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIю2002
2Башмашников Илья Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"б/р2003
3Безнощенко Дмитрий Геленджик ЦСКб/р2003
4Бербеницкий Алексей Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"б/р2003
5Бурдаков Леон Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
6Верба Кирилл ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2004
7Гавриленко Максим Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2002
8Говорун Даниил ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2002
9Говорун Никита ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскIIIю2001
10Данов Константин Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
11Деревянкин Иван Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2002
12Ермолов Илья Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
13Заварин Дмитрий ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIIю2002
14Зузов Алексей Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"2002
15Квачко Иван Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубовб/р2002
16Коньков Антон Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
17Коротков Сергей Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
18Кось Виталий Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
19Куспий Артем Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2002
20Мерич Дениз ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2002
21Мирошничекно Владислав Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2001
22Мирошниченко Матвей ДЮСШ "Олимп"б/р2006
23Михайлов Богдан Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
24Мошонкина Анна Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
25Музик Владислав Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2002
26Мурыгин Святослав "Триумф"IIIю2003
27Мурыгин Святослав ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2003
28Найденов Сергей Геленджик"Надежда" Трегубовб/р2001
29Николаев Максим Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
30Одинцов Александр Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"IIIю2002
31Ольховик Антон Геленджик ЦСКIIIю2001
32Петросян Владимир Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
33Райлян Даниил Новороссийск МГАIIю2001
34Сайк Давид ДЮСШ "Олимп"IIю2003
35Сермяжко Владислав ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск2002
36Слободянюк Даниил ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск2001
37Соловьев Даниил Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2001
38Тапыков Евгений Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2002
39Терентьев Егор Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2002
40Тимофеев Сергей Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIIю2002
41Уколов Даниил ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р2003
42Фокин Алексей Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIIIю2001
43Черкасов Артур Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIIIю2001
М14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллоев Равшан Новороссийск СОШ № 171999
2Абдуллоев Равшан ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийск1999
3Балабан Иван Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
4Бедо Алексей ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р1999
5Бедо Алексей Гим № 7 ВПК "Дельфин"б/р1999
6Бессараб Илья Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2000
7Бибиков Михаил Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"1999
8Болховитин Антон ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2000
9Быканов Данил Геленджик ЦСКIIю2000
10Гладченко Кирилл Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
11Ерохин Сергей Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
12Ершов Денис ДЮСШ "Триумф" Новоросиийскб/р1999
13Животков Роман Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р1999
14Ключников Александр Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
15Кобылицкий Даниил Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовIIю2000
16Колесников Владислав Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовII1999
17Медведев Кирил ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскIIIю1999
18Новиков Александр Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIIIю1999
19Новиков Виктор Геленджик ЦСКI2000
20Осипчук Александр ДивноморскоеII1999
21Петров Владимир ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2000
22Пинчук Даниил Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р2000
23Плескачевский Рафаэль Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовII2000
24Полевой Никита ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р2000
25Рудомаха Денис Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIIIю2000
26Солодкий Юрий Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовII2000
27Терентьев Иван Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
28Тетиков Андрей Геленджик ЦСК2000
29Чуканов Владислав Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1999
30Ягмуров Андрей "Триумф"IIIю2001
М16 - 1997-98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллоев Хилали Новороссийск СОШ № 17II1997
2Абдуллоев Хилали ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскII1997
3Бедров Тимур Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"1998
4Васильев Олег Дивноморскоеб/р1997
5Вольц Александр Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1998
6Журавлёв Олег Кадеты НовороссийскIIю1997
7Карманов Денис Дивноморскоеб/р1998
8Коллин Ярослав Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1998
9Крыленко Сергей Геленджик ЦСКIIIю1998
10Лазарев Игорь ДЮСШ "Триумф" НоворосиийскIIIю1998
11Новиков Сергей Геленджик ЦСКI1997
12Похила Олег Геленджик ЦСК1997
13Рассохин Глеб Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1997
14Русс Михаил Геленджик"Надежда" Зиновичб/р1998
15Сивинских Александр Геленджик ЦСККМС1997
16Тетиков Даниил Геленджик ЦСКI1998
М18 - 1995-96 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобылев Иван Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"1996
2Востров Руслан Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1996
3Давиденко Александр Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"КМС1995
4Журавлев Дмитрий Анапа ИБОб/р1994
5Иванов Максим Анапа ИБОб/р1994
6Клименко Олег Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичI1996
7Лубенцов Николай Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"I1995
8Мирошниченко Никита ДЮСШ "Олимп"II1996
9Найденов Павел Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"III1995
10Одинцов Владислав Анапа ИБОб/р1994
11Понамарёв Евгений Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1996
12Роздобутько Матвей Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1996
13Ситников Виктор Кадеты Новороссийскб/р1996
14Таранкевич Евгений Анапа ИБОб/р1994
15Филимонов Евгений Анапа ИБОб/р1995
16Яшунин Александр Анапа ИБОб/р1995
М21А
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бахтурин Александр КубГАУКМС19911633589
2Болдырев Вадим ДЮСШ "Олимп"III1981
3Гурлебаус Степан ДЮСШ "Олимп"I1994
4Ефимов Роман Moskovskaja oblast, personalЗМС19761116111
5Зыков Федор Новороссийск МГАКМС1993
6Коломиец Илья Новороссийск МГАМС1983238671
7Коняев Владимир ДЮСШ "Олимп"III1983
8Райлян Андрей Новороссийск МГАМС1975
9Трегубов Владимир Геленджик"Надежда" ТрегубовМС1988
10Черный Виталий Беларусь ПолоцкКМС1987
11Черный Максим Беларусь ПолоцкКМС1992
М21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барышников Павел Новороссийск МГАКМС1985
2Береговой Владимир ЦДТ Новороссийскб/р1994
3Долгиер Дмитрий Новороссийск МГАКМС1979
4Ельский Павел Новороссийск МГАКМС1989
5Захаров Иван Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"II1983
6Зозуля Владимир Краснодар Зб/р1976
7Золотарёв Дмитрий "Триумф"КМС1990
8Киреев Евгений 108 ДШПIII1986
9Клименко Виктор 108 ДШПМС1977
10Новиков Сергей Геленджик ЦСКI1978
11Обросов Евгений Новороссийск МГАI1987
12Огер Алексей СТК"Вертикаль"I1980
13Сомов Дмитрий Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"II19801393775
14Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-КрокусI1975
15Шулешко Александр Краснодар-Крокусб/р1984
16Шулешко Евгений Краснодар-Крокусб/р1988
17Якименко Константин Краснодар-Крокусб/р1987
М40 - 1973 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аветисян Андрей ТриАб/р1968
2Афанасьев Александр ТриАб/р1970
3Виноградов Евгений Krasnodarskij kraj, personalI1962
4Глушаков Сергей ЦемдолинаМС1968
5Курбатов Андрей Краснодар АВСб/р1964
6Лексин Алексей КСО "Черное море"I1955551111
7Лозовик Дмитрий Анапа СерфII1962
8Матейчук Роман Gelendzhik, personalб/р1970
9Сятчихин Михаил ДЮСШ-1б/р1964
10Тетиков Виталий Геленджик ЦСККМС19722024927
М50 - 1963 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дорожкин Олег Краснодар АВСб/р1960
2Каргалуцкий Михаил "Мишель" НовороссийскI1955
3Козлов Николай Краснодар АВСб/р1958
4Скляренко Сергей Дивноморскоеб/р1958
5Суворин Владимир Краснодар КЮНМС1959
6Шестаков Юрий Краснодар АВСб/р1960
М60 - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белов Александр "Триумф"III1948
2Быч Сергей Краснодар АВСI1952
3Герасименко Валерий Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIII1948
4Захаров Петр ДЮСШ "Олимп"II1948
5Зинович Степан Геленджик"Надежда" ЗиновичIII1944
6Карпенко Виктор Краснодар АВСб/р1950
7Морозов Александр Краснодар АВСб/р1950
8Погасий Владимир Краснодар АВСI1953
9Пыль Василий Краснодар АВСКМС1940
10Харченко Валерий Краснодар АВСЗМС1950