Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Томской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 06.05.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 130)

Export as file:
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Мария Орион 67б/р200612
2Балашова Алена Орион 67б/р200512
3Божко Кристина СДЮСШОР №16IIIю200512
4Громова Мария Спутникб/р20051
5Кошелева Ева СДЮСШОР №16IIIю200512
6Михальчук Анна Орион 67IIIю200512
7Михальчук Галина Орион 67IIIю200612
8Морозова Вера Спутникб/р20051
ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белявская Варвара Спутникб/р20041
2Блажкун Рита ТГУб/р199613
3Казначеева Галина ТГУб/р199813
4Кривчикова Кристина ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"IIIю200312
5Морозова Анна Спутникб/р20031
6Огородова Екатерина ТГУб/р199712
7Панасенко Екатерина Спутникб/р20041
8Пугачева Надежда ТГУб/р1996123
9Щепеткина Светлана ТГУб/р199813
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Карпович Алина ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р200112
2Макарова Софья ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"III20022
3Новикова Юлия ТПУIIIю20021070102123
4Петровская Виктория ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р200112
5Федотова Софья ТУСУРIIIю20021575277123
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 19 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Фатеева Анна ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р200012
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1996 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Батальцева Наталия ТГУМС19932005703123
2Брагина Галина ТПУМС19861005116123
3Дохтурова Елена ТомскКМС1989204084812
4Жаркова Нина ТПУКМС1990123
5Загородникова Дарья ТГУКМС1995123
6Зарецкая Анастасия ТУСУРМС19942007411123
7Иволина Светлана ТУСУРI19952007414123
8Картавцева Софья ТУСУРI1992123
9Кочетова Алена ТГУII199523
10Ливанова Алеся ТГУКМС19932005701123
11Ошлакова Анжела CибГМУб/р1996123
12Пашкевич Маргарита ТГУII199613
13Пашковская Дарья CибГМУб/р19971
14Поздышева Надежда Tomsk, personalМС1980123
15Румянцева Юлия Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19912085051123
16Сашкина Ксения Novosibirsk, personalб/р1989123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ СТ - 1982 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белоусова Вера ТГУМС19631005109123
2Веселова Марина Tomsk, personalКМС196213024991
3Власова Юлия ФСО КемеровоI1971100925713
4Гмитрон Анна ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р196612
5Дурнова Татьяна ФСО КемеровоКМС1967200742713
6Каширина Ирина CибГМУКМС1963123
7Корнилова Людмила ФСО КемеровоI1959100941213
8Лобес Наталья Tomsk, personalМС195813
9Раздобудько Инна ТПУIII1978123
10Селихова Вероника ФСО КемеровоI1971118111813
11Урбановская Ольга Tomsk, personalКМС1969123
12Черникова Татьяна Tomsk, personalб/р197812
13Шарыпова Галина Tomsk, personalб/р1952123
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабкин Максим Tomsk, personalб/р200912
2Коновалов Святослав СДЮСШОР №16б/р200612
3Мандрик Илья СДЮСШОР №16IIIю200612
4Новиков Андрей ТПУIIIю200770801071
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабяк Марк СДЮСШОР №16IIIю200412
2Гордиевский Матвей СДЮСШОР №16б/р200412
3Криков Матвей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"IIIю200412
4Левашов Илья ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"200312
5Майков Александр СДЮСШОР №16б/р200412
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1996 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анищенко Роман Tomsk, personalКМС19861070986123
2Грицко Алексей КСО"Легенда"II19872
3Евсюков Сергей КСО"Легенда"КМС198316337752
4Ерахтин Игорь ТПУI19941007764123
5Жуковский Василий ФСО КемеровоКМС19881001550123
6Зарецкий Иван ТУСУРI1992123
7Зуза Даниил ТГУI1996123
8Калиниченко Максим ТГУI1997123
9Картавцев Константин ТУСУРМС1987123
10Каширин Владислав АО Томская генерацияМС19851600798123
11Коковихин Сергей СК ЛегионМС19647559958123
12Копченов Владислав Tomsk, personalII1972 720832712
13Кузьмин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №16МС1991100769512
14Кузьмин Семен Tomsk, personalМС1985788888813
15Кукоров Сергей ФСО КемеровоМС1978999994212
16Майбах Андрей ТГУКМС1996123
17Мещеров Семен CибГМУI19931
18Новиков Евгений ТПУМС19789999000123
19Панкратов Алексей ТПУМС19832
20Перминов Петр ТУСУРII1996123
21Погонин Олег ТПУб/р19962
22Подгородецкий Дмитрий ТУСУРI1993123
23Поздеев Тимофей ТУСУРМС1988123
24Пфаргер Евгений Kiselevsk, personalI19761
25Седнев Иван Tomsk, personalI19861301424123
26Сидоров Владимир ТПУМС19729088809123
27Старожилов Иван ТУСУРб/р1996123
28Тайтаков Сергей ТГУII199612
29Туев Виталий Тракторб/р1973123
30Федоренко Максим ТГУКМС19942005702123
31Шиловский Никита ТГУI1996123
МУЖЧИНЫ СТ - 1982 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ахмадишин Зинур ВГПМС1957123
2Бессарабов Виктор ФСО КемеровоII19612549351
3Васильев Петр ФСО КемеровоКМС19581301236123
4Веселов Владимир Tomsk, personalI195323004872
5Вязовченко Вадим ТПУКМС1938123
6Дохтуров Всеволод ТомскКМС1962200737312
7Каширин Анатолий ТПУМС19501007772123
8Лобес Анатолий Tomsk, personalМС196413
9Павлюченко Андрей ФСО КемеровоКМС19641411582123
10Сергеев Сергей ТПУI1962123
11Смирнов Серафим ТУСУРI1945123
12Урбановский Владислав Tomsk, personalб/р1973123
13Федотов Николай ТУСУРб/р19597999799123
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гончар Татьяна ТПУКМС19971841335123
2Денисова Мария CибГМУII1997123
3Ильина Олеся ТУСУРI1997123
4Орлова Елена ТПУКМС19971007761123
5Подкаминер Елизавета ТПУII19981007671123
6Свистич Наталья ТГУб/р1998123
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильев Иван Kemerovo, personalI1998123
2Михайлов Денис ТУСУРб/р1997123
3Подгородецкий Роман ТУСУРб/р1998123
4Приступа Павел ТГУб/р199713
5Руди Алексей ТГУIII199813
6Филин Максим ТУСУРI19982007409123
7Шелестов Никита Kemerovo, personalКМС19971418959123
ЮНОШИ ДО 17 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Березовский Алексей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"III200112
2Гмитрон Алексей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"IIю200212
3Кошелев Лион СДЮСШОР №16IIIю200212
4Кравчук Артем СДЮСШОР №16б/р200112
5Петров Георгий ТГУб/р199813
6Попов Иван ТГУIIю1996123
7Сергиенко Петя ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р19991
8Шиляев Вадим СДЮСШОР №16б/р200112
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Конев Александр СДЮСШОР №16II200012
2Никулин Максим СДЮСШОР №16II200012
3Сергиенко Петр ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р19992
4Хоменко Даниил СДЮСШОР №16I200012