Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16-17 марта 2013   Армавир, Фортштадт

Чемпионат и первенство Армавира

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 14.03.2013 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 76)

Export as file:

Ж10 - 2003-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Мартыненко Екатерина МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2005
2Огер Валерия СТК"Вертикаль"IIIю2005
3Шихова Вероника МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2003
4Шихова Ярослава МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2005
Ж12 - 2001-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зандарян Анна МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2001
2Литвинова Олеся МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2002
3Перекрёстова Татьяна МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
4Пятерня Юлия Курганинский районIIIю2002
5Сушкова Мария Курганинский районIIIю2001
6Толмачёва Ксения МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2001
7Чех Дарья МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
8Шашко Юлия МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
Ж14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабанская Виктория Россия МолодаяIIIю2000
2Егорова Екатерина Курганинский районIIIю1999
3Михеева Юлия Россия МолодаяII1999
4Петросова Вероника Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФIIю1999
Ж16 - 1997-98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Заборская Анастасия Пятигорск МеридианI1999
2Михеева Мария Россия МолодаяIIIю1998
3Одинцова Анастасия Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФII1998
4Ткаченко Вероника Курганинский районIII1997
5Фисенко Анастасия ДЮСШ-1I19972055502
6Чернораева Татьяна Курганинский районII1997
Ж21 - 1994 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Батталова Елена МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"II1982
2Конченкова Ольга Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФIII1985
3Кочкуркина Виктория Россия МолодаяКМС1992
4Левашова Мария Краснодар-Крокусб/р1985
5Огер Вера СТК"Вертикаль"КМС19811831978
6Сулимова Любовь КрайСЮТурI19952055520
7Убийконь Анна МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю1995
Ж30 - 1983 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Михеева Наталья Россия Молодаяб/р1976
2Стешенко Лариса Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФII19751005379
3Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-КрокусIII1975
Ж45 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жукова Наталья Пятигорск МеридианII1968
М10 - 2003-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ганенко Иван МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2005
2Коробчак Константин Россия Молодаяб/р2004
3Свид Данил МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2003
М12 - 2001-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акулов Евгений МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
2Гистцев Владислав МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2001
3Заборский Дмитрий Пятигорск Меридиан2002
4Кротенко Александр МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
5Платонов Вадим Курганинский районIIIю2001
6Решетов Дмитрий МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2001
7Штаркман Максим МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р2001
М14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Безруких Олег МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю1999
2Гореликов Иван Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФIIю2000
3Кочкуркин Даниил Россия Молодая2000
4Россинский Дмитрий Пятигорск МеридианII19991633016
5Соловьев Никита МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю2000
6Шимшура Константин МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р1999
М16 - 1997-98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Грабарь Олег Курганинский районIIю1998
2Качура Александр МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"IIIю1998
3Коробчак Александр Россия МолодаяIII1997
4Патрушев Дмитрий Курганинский район1998
5Попов Николай Пятигорск МеридианI1999
6Праявка Дмитрий МБОУДОДЦДОД"НАДЕЖДА"б/р1998
7Ратников Александр Россия Молодаяб/р1997
8Салтовский Александр Пятигорск МеридианI19971633020
9Стешенко Виктор Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФII1998238651
М21 - 1994 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бахтурин Александр КубГАУКМС19911633589
2Григорян Сергей Пятигорск МеридианI1996
3Дзыбов Сергей Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФI1996
4Заборский Виталий Пятигорск МеридианМС19761301247
5Колечкин Николай Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФКМС19901395010
6Левашов Андрей Краснодар-Крокусб/р1983
7Лукьяненко Сергей Россия Молодаяб/р1977
8Малышев Владислав Белгород - СпартакКМС19961633027
9Пресняков Денис КубГАУКМС1991
10Спиридонов Денис Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФIII1996
11Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-КрокусI1975
12Чернораев Аркадий Курганинский районII1995
13Чуев Юрий Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФI19971391081
14Чуев Юрий Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФI19971391081
М30 - 1983 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лаптев Вадим Россия Молодаяб/р1976
2Михеев Виктор Россия Молодаяб/р1976
3Огер Алексей СТК"Вертикаль"I1980
М45 - 1968 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Путренко Виктор Курганинский районI1960