Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 января 2017 (вс)   Пермь, л/б "Искра"

Первенство СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Перми. 2 этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 27.01.2017 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 247)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Варанкина Виктория СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2007
2Воробьева Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2007
3Даньшова Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980697
4Жидкова Ксения ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20071980549
5Кардонских Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20072102016
6Костарева Мария Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20074509605
7Кузнецова Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
8Малеева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2007
9Медведева Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20081980551
10Мищерикова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20071980617
11Носкова Екатерина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980526
12Одинцова Арина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20072085135
13Попова Анжелика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
14Рагозина Дарья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20071980586
15Старкова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
16Творогова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980508
17Тудвасева Ксения ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2007
18Шелавина Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2007
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеева Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю2005
2Балдина Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2005
3Березина Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980578
4Блинова Екатерина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20051980652
5Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20052004058
6Власова Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
7Качина Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю2006
8Козионова Кристина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь2005
9Коцерикова Милисса ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю2006
10Кужлева Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20051302492
11Кузьмина Елена СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь2005
12Малафеева Александра ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю2005
13Мансурова Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю2005
14Мельникова Полина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980587
15Мухамедзянова Ангелина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2005
16Нурисламова Арина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061931344
17Смирнова Ксения Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980671
18Суслова Ева Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
19Сутягина Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980642
20Фахрутдинова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320051980633
21Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320062082887
22Чащухина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
23Чупина Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю2005
24Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062093704
25Шеина Мария Буревестник ПермьIIIю2002
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аликина Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I20031987517
2Бараева Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20041980684
3Батуева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р1979
4Бычкова Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Соколб/р2003
5Витте Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIю20031980681
6Дорофеева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20031405026
7Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20032077842
8Злыгостева Ульяна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2002
9Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I20032086194
10Комягина Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3II20031980619
11Костарева Злата Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20031980676
12Коурова Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320031980565
13Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320041980644
14Максимова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20031980521
15Муровьева Наталь ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3III20041980523
16Овакимян Эрика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс2004
17Пестрикова Элина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2001
18Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320042080411
19Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041980528
20Хренникова Юлия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ2004996699
21Шайдурова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20042004129
Ж17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Большакова Валерия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I2002
2Борсуковская Юля Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20001980548
3Власова Ирина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I2000
4Ермолаева Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3КМС20012082890
5Копытова Светлана Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20001980675
6Королева Наталия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20002040991
7Мамаева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20022069545
8Мякотникова Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20022024879
9Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIю20021980644
10Ушакова Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I2000
11Ханова Виктория Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20021413902
12Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I2002
13Щукина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20011633328
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р19562004051
2Добында Татьяна Perm, personalб/р19612004091
3Киселева Елена Пермь, личноб/р1962206514
4Семеновых Ольга Perm, personalКМС19582004070
5Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
6Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII19562004123
7Шестакова Валентина Геокартаб/р19562004145
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Perm, personalI19432004052
2Габова Надежда Perm, personalб/р19532004133
3Говер Вера Perm, personalб/р19422004175
4Гутина Александра Perm, personalб/р19482083722
5Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
6Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII19522004080
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Жукова Мария ЭдельвейсКМС19951394985
2Кечкина Мария Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМСМК19899060886
3Лошкарёва Евгения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ПодростокI19991006902
4Малеева Юлия ЭдельвейсКМС19981393708
5Малеева Юля ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3КМС1998
6Неверова Анастасия ЭдельвейсМС19939200429
7Панькова Ксения ГеокартаКМС19788625751
8Томилова Наталья Горн-ск КиселевЗМС19778101077
9Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19781300616
10Хренникова Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС1979500862
11Шардина Наталья Permskij rajon, personalб/р19742066935
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Архипов Игорь Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2008
2Бажин Ярослав Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
3Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
4Батуев Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
5Бронников Ярофей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980622
6Горбунов Яков Авиадвигательб/р2010
7Игнатьев Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2008
8Коваль Тимофей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
9Ковыляев Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
10Кудашов Всеволод ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20071980615
11Малахов Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980543
12Миндияров Рамиль Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
13Мокроусов Вова ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980558
14Морозов Егор ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2007
15Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980537
16Неволин Лев Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20071971142
17Никифоров Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
18Попов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20071980650
19Попов Всеволод ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2008
20Хренников Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
21Шлыков Семён Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2007
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимов Илья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20066101157
2Бабин Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20061980599
3Бердышев Григорий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2005
4Боталов Даниил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
5Бурдин Роман Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20061980682
6Галеутдинов Виталий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
7Гизатуллин Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320051393714
8Денисов Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
9Дроздов Дмитрий Призмаб/р20052004167
10Иванов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
11Каменских Данил СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2006
12Киршев Антон Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980699
13Климантов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
14Кожевников Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
15Леверов Лев ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2006
16Ледовский Федор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
17Малахов Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIю20052102021
18Махмутов Леонид СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2006
19Носков Степан Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
20Обухов Александр СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь2006
21Овчиников Стас ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2005
22Ожгибесов Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю2005
23Осколков Алексей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю2005
24Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
25Рагулин Данил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20051980699
26Рычков Ярослав ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20056101198
27Сабуров Константин СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь2005
28Сазонов Константин ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIю20054509632
29Санников Игорь Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20051980538
30Симонов Лев Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
31Суржик Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
32Сычев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20051409629
33Тетинов Юрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20061980580
34Туров Михаил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061971272
35Фокин Андрей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20051970840
36Хусаинов Роман СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю2005
37Чистиков Илья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980556
38Шардаков Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20051980642
39Швецов Семен СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20062077845
40Ширинкин Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20051980646
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Артем Буревестник ПермьIIIю2002
2Аширов Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю2004
3Березин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20031980698
4Березовик Ярослав Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20041980528
5Бронников Владислав ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20031980542
6Быданцев Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20031980517
7Вебер Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю2004
8Ведерников Вячеслав СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю2004
9Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041302157
10Граничников Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIю20041980592
11Жигалев Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3III20041980586
12Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041980564
13Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс2004
14Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041980517
15Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3III20042040997
16Неволин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041007011
17Никифоров Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031006932
18Новиков Арсений ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю2003
19Носов Кирилл Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20031405068
20Степанов Даниил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20031980568
21Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20051980577
22Хохряков Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20041414076
23Хохряков Даниил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2004
24Шаравьев Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2004
25Щербинок Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р2003
26Эйзеле Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р20031101153
М17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I20021405084
2Верхотин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20011405029
3Воскресенских Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII2002
4Глухих Илья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3КМС20011006948
5Ермаков Даниил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №32003
6Ефремов Роман ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3II20012097934
7Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20021980647
8Киселев Андрей Горн-ск КиселевI2000500863
9Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I20022004164
10Макаров Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20021633307
11Прокопьев Вячеслав ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3IIIю20021980533
12Санников Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20022004125
13Толшмяков Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20021970977
14Хохряков Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20021405027
15Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20002069448
16Чупин Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII2002
17Шайнуров Илья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20021980609
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19621006910
2Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р19592004071
3Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19521006931
4Новиков Валерий Perm, personalб/р19532045598
5Плюснин Владимир Perm, personalб/р19582004067
6Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19511006946
7Трубин Николай Perm, personalI19462004050
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Говер Альфред Perm, personalб/р19442004144
2Казаринов Николай Perm, personalI1946238155
3Неволин Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII19511931306
4Половинкин Сергей Perm, personalб/р19512056746
5Чураков Анатолий Permskij kraj, personalб/р19381404663
6Шакиров Николай Perm, personalб/р19451414057
7Шардин Александр Permskij rajon, personalб/р19702066958
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобров Дмитрий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI19991414090
2Бычков Виктор ОДК-СТАРб/р19772004137
3Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19991414066
4Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII19922040998
5Голдырев Виталий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3КМС1997
6Горбунов Михаил Авиадвигательб/р1986
7Грибачёв Антон Буревестник ПермьI1995206516
8Дроздов Михаил Призмаб/р19771393740
9Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьI19941393863
10Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3КМС19982024865
11Иванов Константин KamaAdventureTeamМС19857003043
12Камашев Даниил Буревестник Пермьб/р19981406734
13Котельников Геннадий Perm, personalб/р19731050673
14Кузнецов Константин Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19791414077
15Лобанов Дмитрий КСО "Пермяк", Пермьб/р1984
16Марфин Андрей Perm, personalI1977
17Нурисламов Анвар Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19709200059
18Павленко Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМС19978270397
19Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС19761394980
20Панов Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19992300367
21Паршаков Алексей O-59б/р19862004186
22Просвирнин Владимир Perm, personalI19742004134
23Разин Тимур Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI19991405053
24Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19691393745
25Хренников Эдуард Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛЗМС19739777777
26Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19941600783
27Шалахин Никита СоколКМС19951393742
28Яшков Иван КСО "Пермяк"б/р19832004198