Orgeo – Online entry and results system

10-11 декабря 2016   Белогорск, Хитровка

Кубок Амурской области по с/о на лыжах

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.12.2016 23:50 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 45)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 13 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеева Дарья город СвободныйIIIю20042070267
2Кириллова Анастасия город СвободныйIIIю20042070271
3Побегайленко Алина Белогорск2005
4Щелокова Екатерина БелогорскIII20051302332
Ж ДО 15 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Каратеева Татьяна город СвободныйIIю20022070268
2Кузнецова Александра Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20032040954
Ж ДО 17 - 2000-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Казакова Валерия Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20012040960
2Повисок Валерия Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20022040967
3Тихонова Дарина Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011633932
4Токарева Алина Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20021633993
5Холодная Надежда город СвободныйIIIю20012070264
6Ярош Анастасия БелогорскI20011302307
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1999г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горелик Надежда Russia, personalI1987
2Рындич Ольга "Клуб активного отдыха"II1964
М ДО 13 - 2005-2006г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гавриленко Михаил город Свободный20052070276
2Гостроус Никита Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р20062040965
3Кардасов Егор город СвободныйIII20042070279
4Лизенков Владислав Белогорскб/р2005
5Литвинов Кирилл Белогорскб/р2005
6Сальников Даниил Белогорскб/р2007
7Сорокин Данил город СвободныйIIю20042070281
8Троицкий Владислав Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040964
9Шевчук Валентин Amurskaja blagoveschensk20052040964
М ДО 15 - 2003-2004г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кавалжи Фёдор БелогорскII20031405118
2Макаров Денис Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20032040956
3Махов Дмитрий БелогорскII20031302329
4Мельницкий Максим БелогорскIII20041302317
5Погребниченко Данил БелогорскIII2004
6Погребниченко Клим БелогорскIII2004
7Редин Иван БелогорскI20021405107
8Хлыстов Егор город СвободныйII20032070275
9Шокуров Филипп Белогорск20031405135
М ДО 17 - 2000-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бельков Павел город СвободныйIIIю20012070269
2Беспалов Игорь город СвободныйIIIю20012070265
3Козлов Денис БелогорскI20001302336
4Куцев Данил город СвободныйI19992070282
5Максименко Максим Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20019200051
6Приходько Дмитрий город СвободныйII20002070274
7Топорков Игорь Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20012040959
8Хохлов Алексей БелогорскII20011302335
9Шейкин Алексей Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20022040958
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1999г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гутник Андрей Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19842040969
2Кушнир Андрей "Клуб активного отдыха"I19592005754
3Кушнир Евгений "Клуб активного отдыха"III1983
4Рындич Александр "Клуб активного отдыха"I1961