Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство города Курска среди школьников на призы Г.И. Шелихова

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 17.11.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж11 - 2005 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буланенко Диана Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)б/р2005
2Догомук Алина ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2005
3Иванова Вероника ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р2006
4Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2005
5Кузьмина Валерия Школа №10IIIю2005
6Мяснянкина Елизавета Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)б/р2005
7Наумова Татьяна Школа №10IIIю2005
8Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIю2005
9Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005
10Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005
11Щепанова Екатерина Школа №10IIю2005
Ж14 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверина Анастасия Дроняевская СОШI2002
2Артёмова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002
3Байгузина Калерия ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2002
4Богатырё Алина Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)б/р2004
5Воронкова Мария Школа №10II2003
6Глебова Ангелина Школа №10IIю2004
7Глебова Геля ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIю2004
8Дрынова Эля ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2004
9Захарова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2003
10Кондратова Зоя ДЮСШ1(Конарева)III2003
11Лепина Мария ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2003
12Самсонова Надежда ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2003
13Сойманова Александра ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2003
Ж17 - 1999-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Велюханова Ольга ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р2001
2Веремеенко Екатерина ДЮСШ№1 КурскII2001
3Горбунова Софья ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2000
4Дубцова Татьяна Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)б/р2001
5Евсеева Екатеерина Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)III2001
6Прозорова Анна ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС1999
7Сабельникова Анна Школа №10II1999
М11 - 2005 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алёхин Даниил Школа №10IIю2005
2Богданов Никита Школа №10IIIю2005
3Бондарев Алексей ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2006
4Власов Артём ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIю2005
5Емельянов Арсений ДЮСШ№1 Курск2006
6Есипов Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2006
7Корчин Пётр ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2006
8Тарасов Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2005
9Шевченко Егор Школа №10б/р2009
10Шубин Иван ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2006
М14 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алиев Тимур Kursk, personalб/р2002
2Василенко Роман ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003
3Вербин Фёдор ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2003
4Гатилов Павел ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2004
5Горбунов Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)III2002
6Дроздов Артём ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002
7Зюков Даниил ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2003
8Ивахненко Михаил ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2004
9Келехсаев Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003
10Кондрашов Сергей Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ)б/р2003
11Легконогих Александр ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р2004
12Павлов Иван Kursk, personal2005
13Пашков Никита Kursk, personalб/р2004
14Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002
15Родионов Степан Школа №10IIю2004
16Родионов Юрий Школа №10IIю2002
17Смецкой Дима ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003
18Соловьев Никита ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р2004
19Третьяков Дмитрий Kursk, personalб/р2002
20Умрихин Сергей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002
21Чистяков Иван Дроняевская СОШIII2002
22Юркин Евгений Kursk, personalб/р2003
23Ярощук Михаил Kursk, personalб/р2003
М17 - 1999-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агибалов Дмитрий ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р2001
2Алутин Алексей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2001
3Афонин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2001
4Бирюков Виталий Kursk, personalб/р2000
5Богданов Александр ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)II2000
6Кобозев Кирилл ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р2001
7Кутепов Александр ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р2001
8Пигарев Андрей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2000
9Пономарёв Даниил Kursk, personalб/р2001
10Черкашин Александр ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р2000
Т И С - взрослые в/к, писать в примечании Т или С
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акилин Андрей Kurchatovskij rajon, personalб/р1983
2Антощенко Андрей Kursk, personalб/р1994
3Антощенко Ольга Kursk, personalб/р1994
4Антощенко Павел Kursk, personalб/р1994
5Балычева Александра Курск SoloveйКМС1950
6Белозёрова Надежда Курск SoloveйКМС1963
7Быканов Михаил ЮЗГУМС1943
8Волошина Ольга Курск SoloveйКМС19681602556
9Егунов Юрий АЭЛИТАб/р19651406707
10Емельянов Виктор В Kursk, personalМС19771006866
11Емельянов Виктор М Kursk, personalКМС1946
12Конарева Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I19921409822
13Королёв Михаил ЮЗГУКМС19482070448
14Писарева Татьяна Курск SoloveйКМС1953
15Половинкин Александр АЭЛИТАб/р1969
16Портнов Антон ДЮСШ-СпектрМС19861404995
17Седых Илья Kursk, personalМС19861602268
18Седых Мария Kursk, personalI1988
19Темнов Александр ДДТ (АВДЕЕВА)б/р1974

Other events, Orienteering, Kurskaja oblast