Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 сентября 2016 – 02 октября 2016   Солнечный, г/к "Холдоми"

Первенство Хабаровского края "Амурский бархат"

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 27.09.2016 16:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 111)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 17 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белых Анжелика Комсомольск-на-АмуреКМС2000140676312
2Бугаенко Анастасия Хабаровский район, СпринтI2001201165312
3Кондратюк Марина Хабаровский район, СпринтКМС2000201161912
4Кузнецова Софья Комсомольск-на-АмуреКМС200187300512
5Некрасова Екатерина ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2000202478312
6Передерий Светлана Хабаровский район, СпринтI200088798412
7Терентьева Дарья ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаКМС2001202478912
8Форсякова Надежда Хабаровский район, СпринтI200188797612
Ж ДО 19 - 1998-1999 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кириченко Кристина Хабаровский район, СпринтI199988798212
2Трегубец Александра Хабаровский район, СпринтКМС1999201160712
3Шанина Виктория ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаКМС1999202478712
Ж ДО15 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агибалова Софья ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2003630275112
2Бондарец Екатерина Комсомольск Поливцеваб/р2005630275712
3Васюхно Вероника Комсомольск-на-АмуреI2003130110412
4Воробьева Мария Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2002140938212
5Горина Даша СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовIIю2003199017712
6Гралевская Алеся Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2002140677712
7Гралевская Светлана Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2002207667012
8Грау Весна Хабаровск, Норд2004204076112
9Грицуля Мирослава Комсомольск ПоливцеваIIю2005140938712
10Желудкова Юлия Комсомольск-на-АмуреII2003140676512
11Иванова Дарья ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2002207665212
12Калиновская Анна Комсомольск-на-Амуре2003140676612
13Карась Екатерина Комсомольск-на-Амуре2003140677012
14Касьянова Лиза СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовIIю2003199018512
15Коломоец Марина Комсомольск ПоливцеваIIIю2002199016312
16Конопля Ангелина Хабаровский район, Спринт2004201165012
17Корягина Евгения "Визит"II2002130121412
18Крутова Виктория Хабаровский район, СпринтI200388799612
19Малькова Екатерина ХабаровскI2003204076912
20Мамитько Маргарита ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2003199094012
21Меньшикова Дарья ЛидерIII2002202466612
22Осадчева Екатерина ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2002140683912
23Пассар Елизавета Комсомольск ПоливцеваII2002140653312
24Пинаева Алена Комсомольск-на-АмуреII2003140677312
25Плетинская Елена Хабаровск, НордIIIю2003204076712
26Поливцева Полина Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2002140677812
27Розанова Наталья Комсомольск-на-Амуре2003199009812
28Романенко Арина Хабаровск, НордIIIю2003204076512
29Савкина Екатерина СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовIIю2004199042112
30Скворцова Маргарита Комсомольск-на-АмуреI2003140676712
31Тещина Валерия Хабаровский район, СпринтIIю2003201165212
32Федосова Валерия ДДЮТЭ г.НаходкаI2002139355612
33Шашкина Екатерина Хабаровский район, СпринтI2002201160412
34Шпунтенко Мария ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2003630277112
35Эртс Софья ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2002199093512
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Круткова Светлана ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаКМС1972100551412
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кортылева Татьяна Хабаровский районII1970201165712
2Митякова Елена Хабаровский район, СпринтI1970163397612
3Николаенко Екатерина Komsomolsk na amure, personalI198212
4Семенова Олеся Хабаровский район, СпринтI19801
ЖС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Иванова Людмила Хабаровск, НордI1957202477912
2Коскинина Екатерина ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI195343914812
М ДО 17 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел Хабаровский район, СпринтI200088799412
2Данилюк Никита Хабаровский район, СпринтI2000201164312
3Ефремов Михаил ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI2000140675712
4Жилин Максим Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2001140938312
5Задорожный Захар Хабаровск, КедрI2001139097012
6Королев Руслан Комсомольск ПоливцеваIII2002140677612
7Криворучко Александр ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаКМС2000202478812
8Митяков Сергей Хабаровский район, СпринтКМС2000902202012
9Павлов Сергей Комсомольск-на-АмуреI2000140676112
10Парыгин Роман ЛидерII2001202476412
11Плехов Роман Комсомольск-на-АмуреI2000140677112
12Рузмайкин Гордей ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI2000140675912
13Таран Николай Комсомольск-на-АмуреI2000140676412
14Телепнев Михаил ЛидерI2001202476612
15Храповицкий Даниил ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2001202478612
16Школенко Владислав ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2001202478812
М ДО15 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеенко Никита Хабаровск, Норд2003204077012
2Андреев Виктор ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаIIIю2003199093012
3Андрейчук Арсений СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовIIю2003207891412
4Белоусов Егор ЛидерI2002202476912
5Белых Вадим Комсомольск ПоливцеваIIю2004630275712
6Булдыгеров Олег СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовI2003140939812
7Варламов Евгений Хабаровск, НордII2003204076812
8Гамага Владимир Хабаровский район, СпринтI200288797412
9Голиков Илья Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю2003140677412
10Евглевских Артем Комсомольск ПоливцеваII2002140750812
11Жестов Дмитрий ЛидерI2002202476212
12Канин Сергей Хабаровский районI2002201164212
13Козадаев Андрей ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI2002140520312
14Лебедев Илья Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю2003199011012
15Литовец Мирон Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю2003199008312
16Мошейко Вячеслав ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2003202478312
17Плехов Артур Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю200333325412
18Плющенко Максим Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю2003199091112
19Претуляк Леонид Комсомольск ПоливцеваI2003139667212
20Радионов Максим Лидер "Центр"II200212
21Разуваев Матвей СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовI2003140939612
22Рыбкин Дмитрий СДЮШОР №4 - КузнецовII2003207667512
23Рябчук Денис Хабаровский район, СпринтIII200288798012
24Семенов Дмитрий Хабаровский район, СпринтI2002201159812
25Семенов Максим Хабаровский районI200288797512
26Смирнов Марк Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIю2003140677212
27Собольщиков Иван Комсомольск ПоливцеваIIIю2003140677512
28Терентьев Никита ДЮСШ Лидер ГоркаI2003202478912
29Толочкин Даниил ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаII2003207415512
30Трегубец Михаил Хабаровский район, Спринт2002201164112
31Шестопалов Владислав Комсомольск-на-АмуреIIIю2003199090312
М ДО19 - 1998-1999 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гамага Андрей Хабаровский район, СпринтКМС199988799812
2Зиновьев Захар ХабаровскКМС1999204076312
3Квашулько Владимир Лидер "Центр"I199912
4Коскинин Александр ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI1999140675812
5Кушнарь Антон ХабаровскКМС1998140683612
6Серебряков Дмитрий Хабаровский районКМС199888797112
7Трухин Никита Комсомольск-на-АмуреI1999207665812
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кортылев Сергей Хабаровский районМС1969163397212
2Корягин Александр "Визит"II1955139355512
3Труфанов Александр Лидер "Центр"II196012
МС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Козадаев Юрий ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаКМС1960100551512

Other events, Orienteering, Habarovskij kraj