Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09-11 сентября 2016   Астрахань, 12 пост юг

Открытый чемпионат и первенство Астраханской области «ЛАБИРИНТ- 2016»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.09.2016 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Ivanov Georgiy

List of registered Online participants (total 91)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-12 - 2004-2005 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ануфриенко Анфиса Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
2Казмина Виктория "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАД20041234
3Чеботкова Ксения Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
4Щербакова Елизавета "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАД20041234
Ж-14 - 2002-2003 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Велиева Мария МУСТАНГИб/р2002234
2Вергунова Елизавета МУСТАНГИIIю2003234
3Ганцева Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIIю2003234
4Городнянская Валерия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
5Журавлева Анастасия МУСТАНГИб/р2002234
6Киреева Оксана МУСТАНГИб/р2003234
7Хачирова Анастасия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
Ж-16 - 2000-2001 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гринина Анастасия ВолжанинКМС200020084561234
2Долина Юлия МУСТАНГИIIIю20011234
3Капленко Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIю20011234
4Панкратова Виктория Спартак-АстраханьIII2002234
5Шакурова Наталья АГПIIIю20001234
Ж-21 - 1982-1997 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Боева Анна "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАДКМС19861234
2Герасимова Анна "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАДКМС19921234
3Гриб Кристина ВолжанинI198120803981234
4Евлашева Наталья Astrahan, personalб/р1990234
5Коваленкова Ольга АГПб/р19941234
6Пьянкова Ольга МУСТАНГИ1997234
7Харитонова Виктория ВолжанинI198320084821234
8Чемоданова Ольга "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАДКМС19971234
9Чистякова Дарья Astrahan, personalб/р1989234
Ж-35 - 1981-1972 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белькова Елена Astrahan, personalб/р197224
2Заитова Ольга АГПII19801234
3Панкратова Ольга ИТРII1976234
Ж-45 - 1971-1962 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Казанцева Елена АГПI19651234
2Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р19681234
3Попова Татьяна ВВ 34б/р1970234
4Сергеева Маргарита ИТРIII19691234
Ж-55 - 1961 и ст. 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ишанова Ольга ВВ 34б/р1959234
2Костина Людмила ИТРб/р19551234
3Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р1946234
М-10 - 2006-2009 г.р. и младше 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аристов Олег ВолжанинIIю20062008470234
2Бочаров Александр "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАД20061234
3Гашимов Зейнутдин Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2006234
4Мешалкин Илья Volgograd, personalб/р2008234
5Шакуров Артём АГПб/р2007234
6Шустов Семен Astrahan, personalб/р20071234
М-12 - 2004-2005 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глушаков Александр Сборная команда "ЦДНТТ"б/р200523
2Роменский Григорий Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
3Смирнов Семен Сборная команда "ЦДНТТ"б/р200523
4Смирнов Степан Сборная команда "ЦДНТТ"б/р200423
5Трофимов Роман Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005234
6Черемин Василий МУСТАНГИIIIю2004234
М-14 - 2002-2003 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аскеров Михаил Сборная команда "ЦДНТТ"IIю2003234
2Шамбетов Фарид МУСТАНГИIIIю2003234
М-16 - 2000-2001 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вилков Сергей Спартак-АстраханьIII20011234
2Демидов Всеволод Спартак-АстраханьIII2002234
3Одинцов Владислав АГПIIIю2001234
4Полунин Владимир МУСТАНГИIIю20011234
5Шустов Андрей МУСТАНГИ20001234
М-18 - 1998-1999 г.р. 50 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бочаров Михаил "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАДКМС19991234
2Великанов Павел Спартак-АстраханьII2001234
3Исаев Дмитрий Спартак-АстраханьI2001234
4Михайлов Андрей МУСТАНГИб/р19991234
5Новиков Олег МУСТАНГИIIю20001234
6Содолев Алексей "ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАДI19991234
М-21 - 1982-1997 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бахтемиров Артем АГПКМС19881234
2Васильев Виктор ВолжанинКМС199310015411234
3Гаранин Алексей ВолжанинКМС198913012631234
4Гринин Владимир ВолжанинМС199116336271234
5Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-АстраханьКМС19981234
6Коннов Александр ВолжанинКМС198413012931234
7Маятский Кирилл ВолжанинКМС198910015121234
8Никулин Василий ВолжанинКМС1983113012731234
9Терешихин Иван АГПII19851234
10Харитонов Алексей ВолжанинIII198320902851234
11Якушев Михаил ВолжанинI199213012511234
М-35 - 1981-1972 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабаев Дмитрий Сборная команда "ЦДНТТ"б/р197823
2Бойко Алексей МУСТАНГИIII1977234
3Картушин Андрей Astrahan, personalб/р1980234
4Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПI19761234
М-45 - 1971-1962 г.р 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Демидов Станислав Спартак-Астраханьб/р1971234
2Дубченков Герман АГПII19641234
3Коваленков Николай АГПII19631234
4Мухамедов Ильнур ИТРII1968234
5Шакуров Евгений АГПI19711234
М-55 - 1961 и ст. 100 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Виталий ИТРII1959234
2Аристов Владимир ВолжанинIII19492011680234
3Давидюк Виталий ВВ 34б/р19521234
4Зарезин Евгений АГПII1953234
5Коржов Александр ВВ 34б/р1961234
6Кусалиев Газимжан АГПIII1959234
7Машинин Юрий Astrahan, personalб/р1959124
8Мешалкин Владимир Volgograd, personalб/р1965234
9Нешин Анатолий ИТРб/р1938234
10Савушкин Валентин ВВ 34б/р1954234
11Черненко Александр ВВ 34б/р1953234