Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Вгостях у ЛОТОСА 2016

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 25.08.2016 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 50)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Велиева Мария МУСТАНГИб/р200223
2Вергунова Елизавета МУСТАНГИIIю200323
3Киреева Оксана МУСТАНГИб/р200323
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Капленко Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIю2001123
2Панкратова Виктория Спартак-АстраханьIII200223
3Шакурова Наталья АГПIIIю2000123
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Вдовенко Софья Спартак-Астраханьб/р199923
2Евлашева Наталья Astrahan, personalб/р1990123
3Коваленкова Ольга АГПб/р1994123
4Маркова Алёна Импульсб/р1999123
5Пьянкова Ольга МУСТАНГИ199723
6Чистякова Дарья Astrahan, personalб/р1989123
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р1968123
2Маркова Татьяна Kamyzjakskij rajon, personalб/р196723
3Панкратова Ольга ИТРII197623
4Сергеева Маргарита ИТРIII196923
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Казанцева Елена АГПI196523
2Костина Людмила ИТРб/р195523
3Котова Татьяна ИТРб/р195223
4Несютина Ольга ИТРб/р196423
5Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р194623
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Глушаков Александр "Наутилус-2"б/р200523
2Полтавский Иван МУСТАНГИIIIю200523
3Шакуров Артём АГПб/р200723
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аскеров Михаил "Наутилус-2"IIю200323
2Шамбетов Фарид МУСТАНГИIIIю200323
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ганцев Николай МУСТАНГИIIю2000123
2Меретин Виктор Снежный Барсб/р1999123
3Полунин Владимир МУСТАНГИIIю2001123
4Санников Дмитрий МУСТАНГИIIIю2002123
5Старостин Роман МУСТАНГИIIIю200123
6Сухарев Максим МУСТАНГИIIю2001123
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бахтемиров Артем АГПКМС1988123
2Иванов Георгий ФорпостКМС1985123
3Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-АстраханьКМС1998123
4Михайлов Андрей МУСТАНГИб/р1999123
5Несютин Андрей Форпостб/р1995123
6Новиков Олег МУСТАНГИIIю2000123
7Шустов Андрей МУСТАНГИ2000123
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бабаев Дмитрий "Наутилус-2"б/р197823
2Бойко Алексей МУСТАНГИIII197723
3Котов В.в ИТРI198323
4Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПI1976123
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Братерский Андрей АГПI1970123
2Дубченков Герман АГПII1964123
3Несютин Сергей ИТРб/р1963123
4Шакуров Евгений АГПI1971123
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Зарезин Евгений АГПII195323
2Коваленков Николай АГПII196323
3Пенской Валерий ИТРII195423