Orgeo – Online entry and results system

XLVIII Чемпионат и Первенство Рязанской области. 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.05.2016 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 149)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бламар Юлия Соколов-ЦентрIIIю2004
2Кузнецова Таисия РЦДТб/р2007
3Лесина Анастасия Рязань ARDFб/р20046303416
4Панина Елена Соколов-ЦентрIIIю2005
5Панюшкина Анна КонтурIIIю2005
6Столярова Мария Рязань ARDFIIIю20046303428
7Тюрина Полина зотов-центрIIю2004
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аниськова Александра Контур2003
2Бережная Софья зотов-центрI20022086723
3Бехтина Валерия Попова-ЦентрIIю2002
4Булатова Екатерина 47 Казарина 2IIIю2003
5Булатова Лера 47 Казарина 2IIю2003
6Бурмистрова Алена Соколов-Центр2002
7Гофман Вероника Селезневаб/р2003
8Дорогова Василиса СелезневаIIю2002
9Ерохина Юлия Контур2002
10Косорукова Софья Рязань ARDFIIIю20036303405
11Крючкова Екатерина Рязань ARDF20036303404
12Кузина Виктория СелезневаIIIю2002
13Панферова Владлена Соколов-Центр2003
14Петриченко Алина 47 Казарина 2IIю2003
15Рожкова Екатерина Контур2003
16Фиканюк Екатерина КонтурIII2003
17Харламова Анастасия КонтурIIю2002
18Янина Софья Рязань ARDFб/р20036303410
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бережная Нелли зотов-центрI2000
2Ванькова Татьяна Селезнева2001
3Гараева Антонина РЦДТб/р2000
4Ермакова Любовь РЦДТб/р2000
5Кузьмина Дарья 3 СОШIII20006106903
6Мусостова Кристина Соколов-ЦентрII2001
7Никухина Екатерина СелезневаIIIю2001
8Новикова Надежда Рязань ARDFI20001222334
9Пахомова Ольга Селезнева2001
10Подлубная Елизавета RZN CSKII20011416541
11Прудникова Дарья Рязань ARDFIIIю20016303406
12Фомичева Даша Волнаб/р2001
13Цветкова Дарья 16 СОШII2001
14Ярыгина Надежда СелезневаIIIю2001
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллина Екатерина Рязань ARDFII19996303433
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р19751404665
2Зинькова Юлия Рязань ARDFIIIю19776303407
3Косачева Елена Чайкаб/р1972
4Митрохина Ольга Рязань ARDFIII19786303413
5Новикова Ольга Волнаб/р19721222335
6Фомичева Татьяна Волнаб/р1978
7Шамина Наталья Ryazan, personalб/р1972
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лукашис Ирина Волнаб/р19621384569
2Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personalI1964238342
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вакарева Зоя Волнаб/р1952
2Гришкова Татьяна Ryazan, personalб/р1952
3Коновалова Анна РИТМI19561405085
4Тюжина Надежда Чайкаб/р19542085049
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Чернова Валентина Ryazan, personalII1950333249
2Шибанова Светлана Горизонтальб/р19472040672
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкина Анна RZN CSKIII19921410131
2Жарко Надежда Рязань ARDFI19926303422
3Карсакова Татьяна Волнаб/р1985
4Лесина Елена Рязань ARDFIII19826303415
5Ненастина Дарья ВолнаI1989
6Орлова София зотов-центрI19971633892
7Папкова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрII1994238456
8Попова Анастасия Попова-ЦентрI1995
9Расулова Ксения КонтурКМС19921240692
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Владислав 47 Казарина 2б/р2006
2Бухаров Егор Рязань ARDFIIIю20056303425
3Гудков Артем СелезневаIIIю2004
4Митрохин Константин Рязань ARDFIIIю20046303412
5Михалов Влад Рязань ARDFIIIю20046303434
6Мухамаалиев Тимур КонтурIIIю2005
7Подлубный Владимир RZN CSKIIIю2006
8Савельев Ярослав Ryazan, personal20046302945
9Толстых Андрей Соколов-ЦентрIIIю2006
10Филлипов Федор Рязань ARDFIIIю20056303426
11Хоменко Андрей Селезневаб/р2006
12Шевелев Никита КонтурIIIю2005
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александров Антон 3 СОШб/р20036106901
2Алёшин Александр RZN CSKIIIю2003
3Андреев Кирилл 47 Казарина 2IIIю2003
4Андреев Олег Соколов-ЦентрIII2002
5Арефьев Илья 47 Казарина 2IIIю2003
6Ванюхин Сергей Рязань ARDFIIю2002 6303421
7Василенко Сергей Рязань ARDFб/р20036303417
8Горшков Артем РЦДТб/р2002
9Гришков Кирилл Рязань ARDFIIIю20036303418
10Демченко Никита RZN CSKб/р2003
11Жильцов Владимир КонтурIIIю2003
12Кирюхин Дмитрий 3 СОШIIю20026106904
13Кисель Андрей Ryazan, personalб/р2002
14Королёв Кирилл RZN CSKIIIю2003
15Любимов Дмитрий RZN CSKб/р2003
16Матюхин Даниил зотов-центр2002
17Нечаев Андрей 47 Казарина 2IIIю2003
18Пинчук Захар RZN CSKб/р2003
19Подлубный Андрей RZN CSK2003
20Рассохин Иван RZN CSKб/р2002
21Сауткин Иван 3 СОШб/р20026106902
22Севостьянов Владимир 47 Казарина 2IIIю2003
23Серов Александр 47 Казарина 22002
24Солдатов Никита 3 СОШIIIю20021005600
25Спирин Глеб 3 СОШ20021394918
26Теляльков Денис зотов-центр2002
27Туланбоев Иззатилло Попова-ЦентрIIIю2002
28Фролов Даниил СелезневаIIIю2002
29Чернояров Сергей КонтурIIю2003
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агузаров Олег Рязань ARDFIIIю20016303411
2Зиньков Никита Рязань ARDFII20006303408
3Колбецов Никита Рязань ARDFIIIю20016303402
4Макаров Алексей зотов-центр2000
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богомолов Михаил Волнаб/р1998
2Костин Данил Рязань ARDFIIIю19996303423
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карпунин Павел Ryazan, personalб/р19801633989
2Конопкин Сергей Волнаб/р1981
3Кузнецов Петр РЦДТб/р1977
4Савельев Максим Ryazan, personalII1979
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барабаш Виктор Ryazan, personalI19621302077
2Владимиров Дмитрий Ryazan, personalII1968
3Лазарев Игорь Ryazan, personalI19641393662
4Лукашис Валерий ВолнаII19631963928
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бундин Андрей Ryazan, personalI19602045601
2Вековищев Валерий Ryazan, personalI1960238341
3Выборнов Юрий РИТМб/р1955
4Гришин Владимир Ryazan, personalII19481300681
5Николашин Василий электронII19581394923
6Шурганов Виктор Чайкаб/р19581405045
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барабанов Виктор Чайкаб/р1948
2Баскаков Александр РИТМIII1952
3Гусынин Михаил Чайкаб/р19472070584
4Королёв Николай Ryazan, personalб/р1952
5Маркин Анатолий РИТМIII1950
6Павлов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р1949
7Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р19494500288
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кюн Валерий Ryazan, personalМС19391302075
2Морозов Станислав Ryazan, personalI1937
3Морозов Станислав Ryazan, personalI1937
4Чередник Анатолий Ryazan, personalIII1941237250
5Чернов Юрий Ryazan, personalб/р1941333250
6Шибанов Александр Горизонтальб/р19442040674
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкин Алексей RZN CSKКМС19871841277
2Вакарев Владимир Волнаб/р1985
3Евсеенко Никита ATTACKI19871633986
4Иванов Павел зотов-центрКМС19981404875
5Козлов Александр Ryazan, personalКМС19851470677
6Кротенко Вячеслав ВолнаI19701633838
7Кротенко Дмитрий ВолнаКМС19942024976
8Крюков Сергей Рязань ARDFIII19846303424
9Прошляков Дмитрий ATTACKМС19891633983
10Стенин Алексей Ryazan, personalIII1983899140
11Шамин Дмитрий Ryazan, personalI19971410728