Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чебаркуль 2016

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 05.07.2016 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 715)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

D11 – up to 1 people - Девочки 2005 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1 Костылева Алина 45_Kurgan, personalIIIю20051234Confirmed
2 Кобелева Полина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, TjumenIIIю200813020961234Confirmed
3 Дунаева Анна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk20052069171234Confirmed
4 Панарина Ксения 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю20052069901234Confirmed
5 Мекшун Мария 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIIю200720681234Confirmed
6 Глушанкова Варвара 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20062068271234Modified
7 Мосина Елизавета 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20062066671234Modified
8 Пономарева Мария 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20052068331234Modified
9 Бердникова Вероника 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinskб/р20072386681234Modified
10 Тазтдинова Алиса 2_КСО "МАГНИТ", Ufaб/р200510054081234Confirmed
11 Мельникова Дарья 2_КСО "МАГНИТ", Ufaб/р20052507061234Confirmed
12 Севостьянова Екатерина 74_ЛЕС, Cheljabinskб/р20067019440234Confirmed
13 Степанова Александра 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk20052067211234Confirmed
14 Нигматуллина Алиса 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskIIIю20052067101234Confirmed
15 Шакирова Лиана 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskб/р20062067271234Confirmed
16 Захарова Анна 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijIIIю200869912691234Confirmed
17 Причинина Юлия 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij200569912331234Confirmed
18 Шестовских Арина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijIII200569912341234Confirmed
19 Мельникова Полина 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200619806751234Confirmed
20 Смирнова Ксения 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200619806711234Confirmed
21 Нурисламова Арина 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200619300131234Confirmed
22 Блинова Екатерина 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200519806521234Confirmed
23 Кужлева Анна 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200513024921234Confirmed
24 Фатеева Александра 72_ТюмБаш, Tjumenб/р200616337011234Confirmed
D12 – up to 1 people - Девочки 2004 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1 Андреева Полина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю20042549931234Confirmed
2 Ёлкина Юлия 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю20042507881234Confirmed
3 Нелюбова Александра 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan200420281501234Confirmed
4 Сурикова Анастасия 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20042549881234Confirmed
5 Кубышина Татьяна 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20042549821234Confirmed
6 Вольхина Татьяна 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg200410094421234Confirmed
7 Борисенко Алиса 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburgб/р20032334811234Confirmed
8 Максутова Рената 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20042066041234Confirmed
9 Ярушева Мария 74_КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinskб/р200412Processing
10 Белешова Ольга 74_КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinskб/р20042060651234Confirmed
11 Салищева Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskIIIю20042066761234Confirmed
12 Фролова Мария 66_Реактиво, Ekaterinburg200414080981234Confirmed
13 Гутьяр Ксения 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIIю200416330851234Confirmed
14 Сухова Валерия 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200411607851234Confirmed
15 Гаврилова Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij20041234Confirmed
16 Каллистова Ольга 74_СШОР №5 Аст, Cheljabinsk20042067171234Confirmed
17 Фаизова Диана 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskIIIю200420686634Confirmed
18 Кузьмина Елена 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIю200419805501234Confirmed
19 Козионова Кристина 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIIю200419806021234Confirmed
D42 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде 42 и менее
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Половникова Полина 72_Азимут, Tjumen200316334371234Confirmed
2Саморокова Лиза 72_Азимут, TjumenII200220071821234Confirmed
3Третьякова Аня 72_Азимут, TjumenIIIю200345009831234Confirmed
21Малышева Кристина 72_Азимут, TjumenIIю200245009841234Confirmed
2Семенова Карина 72_Азимут, Tjumen200145009951234Confirmed
31Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Белки с Кедра, NovouralskI200316334061234Confirmed
2Трифонова Кристина 66_Белки с Кедра, NovouralskI200316334651234Confirmed
3Матвеева Алена 66_Белки с Кедра, NovouralskI200013937651234Confirmed
41Бузмакова Елена 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI200320551471234Confirmed
2Трубехина Елизавета 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI200320551481234Confirmed
51Киселева Екатерина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI200220280631234Confirmed
2Ярыгина Виктория 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk20042068791234Confirmed
3Ярыгина Анастасия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI200220280661234Confirmed
61Барышникова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIII20042370841234Confirmed
2Нурмухаметова Василина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIII20042549001234Confirmed
3Салова Евдокия 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskII20032068061234Confirmed
71Газизуллина Дальмира 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, UfaIII200314053421234Confirmed
2Шавалеева Алина 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, UfaII200214053431234Confirmed
3Фазлиева Аделина 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, UfaI200314053451234Confirmed
81Гималтдинова Эльнара 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonII20022502111234Confirmed
2Сухова Полина 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajon20022542411234Confirmed
91Мешалкина Татьяна 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI200212015061234Confirmed
2Токарева Александра 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI200312015091234Confirmed
3Каллистова Настя 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI200220408221234Confirmed
101Витте Софья 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200419805181234Confirmed
2Мамаева Ирина 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIю200220695451234Confirmed
D51 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 43 до 51
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Шевелева Карина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI199820551431234Processing
21Стеценко Анна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС199914046831234Confirmed
2Патракова Любовь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI200220280601234Confirmed
3Коровина Алина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС199914046821234Confirmed
31Хусанкова Анастасия 74_Кон-Тики, CheljabinskI200014154411234Confirmed
2Бельченко Алиса 74_Кон-Тики, CheljabinskII20021234Confirmed
3Какоулина Василиса 74_Кон-Тики, CheljabinskI20012069221234Confirmed
41Щуркина Ксения 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijI200214155901234Confirmed
2Бекленищева Наталья 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijII200069912311234Confirmed
3Шабалина Полина 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijII200116334641234Confirmed
51Радостева Дарья 16_сборная, Tukaevskij rajonI20011234Processing
2Курбашкина Виктория 16_сборная, Tukaevskij rajonI20011234Processing
3Коновалова Кристина 16_сборная, Tukaevskij rajonКМС20001234Processing
61Шешикова Анастасия 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskКМС199816008721234Confirmed
2Букреева Алена 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskКМС200170031811234Confirmed
3Рязанова Олеся 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskКМС200116331001234Confirmed
71Самигуллина Арина 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijII200114098141234Confirmed
2Шумакова Ангелина 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI200320880771234Confirmed
3Сабирова Алла 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI199914098131234Confirmed
81Юнусова Юта 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI200214048181234Confirmed
2Баландина Вероника 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI200214048031234Confirmed
3Хуснутдинова Алина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС199616330881234Confirmed
91Петрова Татьяна 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI19992334261234Confirmed
2Мохова Влада 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI199914115851234Confirmed
3Мишурова Рая 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI200020903991234Confirmed
D105 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 105 до 134
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Капитонова Елена 2_UfaМС196792003721234Confirmed
2Ознобкина Ольга 2_UfaМС197413021801234Confirmed
3Тазтдинова Елена 2_UfaМС197513025021234Confirmed
21Руд Ольга 45_NORD Курган, KurganКМС197516008831234Confirmed
2Кальникова Светлана 45_NORD Курган, KurganI196876511161234Confirmed
3Костылева Анна 45_NORD Курган, KurganI198114132371234Confirmed
31Белешова Наташа 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskII197614044931234Confirmed
2Долгополова Ирина 74_КСО Партизан, Cheljabinskб/р19792508801234Confirmed
3Снигур Эльмира 74_КСО Партизан, Cheljabinskб/р19851234Confirmed
41Замоздра Ирина 74_КСО Партизан, Cheljabinskб/р19752068321234Confirmed
51Долгорукова Наталия 66_Матрёшки, EkaterinburgКМС19772549321234Confirmed
2Ефремова Ольга 66_Матрёшки, EkaterinburgМС197716338951234Confirmed
3Паливода Наталья 66_Матрёшки, EkaterinburgКМС197399200061234Confirmed
61Малахова Лариса 74_сборная России 90х, CheljabinskМС1974140461234Confirmed
2Хренникова Татьяна 74_сборная России 90х, CheljabinskМС19795008621234Confirmed
3Гуревич Лариса 74_сборная России 90х, CheljabinskМС197414046741234Confirmed
71Диева Ольга 66_Трио-ЛИО, PervouralskКМС197513949951234Confirmed
2Фролова Ирина 66_Трио-ЛИО, PervouralskКМС19745577771234Confirmed
3Козина Елена 66_Трио-ЛИО, PervouralskМС197613935771234Confirmed
81Лукьянова Зинаида 72_ТюмБаш, TjumenКМС198572037751234Confirmed
2Гутьяр Елена 72_ТюмБаш, TjumenМС197616330851234Confirmed
3Фатеева Ольга 72_ТюмБаш, TjumenI198016008891234Confirmed
91Вольхина Ольга 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgКМС197016013381234Confirmed
2Корнева Татьяна 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС196516022321234Confirmed
3Букреева Алена 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС197716022301234Confirmed
D135 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 135 до 164
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Карпова Полина 66_Novouralsk, personalб/р19772507381234Processing
21Юрченко Наталия 74_"РАДУШКИ" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI19732066861234Confirmed
2Кучина Ольга 74_"РАДУШКИ" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI196920880691234Confirmed
3Штыкова Евгения 74_"РАДУШКИ" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI196816330521234Confirmed
31Галкина Татьяна 74_Sport Lady, Cheljabinskб/р196523005501234Confirmed
2Исакова Ольга 74_Sport Lady, Cheljabinskб/р19642066101234Confirmed
3Попова Татьяна 74_Sport Lady, Cheljabinskб/р196810051491234Confirmed
41Черепанова Ольга 74_БЭГиС, CheljabinskМС19616818191234Confirmed
2Шагбалова Анна 74_БЭГиС, CheljabinskКМС19752067091234Confirmed
3Антонова Вероника 74_БЭГиС, CheljabinskКМС197020280701234Confirmed
51Ческидова Ирина 74_ИНИН, CheljabinskI1970250742234Processing
2Корнеева Светлана 74_ИНИН, CheljabinskМС1965237215234Processing
61Сергеева Оксана 74_Континент, CheljabinskМС196611111741234Confirmed
2Щербань Маргарита 74_Континент, CheljabinskКМС19662507591234Confirmed
3Галямина Людмила 74_Континент, CheljabinskКМС19663036541234Confirmed
71Нечкина Елена 66_Лесные феи, NovouralskМС196616334321234Confirmed
2Шевченко Нина 66_Лесные феи, NovouralskМС19679222291234Confirmed
3Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Лесные феи, NovouralskМС196816334501234Confirmed
D165 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 165 до 184
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Иванова Зинаида 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII194977766601234Confirmed
2Шуплецова Наталья 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII19602540301234Confirmed
3Колмагорова Елена 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII195816008631234Confirmed
21Коротких Людмила 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI195620408301234Confirmed
2Казакова Раиля 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19632060931234Confirmed
3Симашева Валентина 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19582549211234Confirmed
31Ваганова Тамара 66_Кедрачихи, NovouralskМС19542507571234Confirmed
2Михасева Любовь 66_Кедрачихи, NovouralskКМС195816334251234Confirmed
3Туринцева Маргарита 66_Кедрачихи, NovouralskIII196116012801234Confirmed
41Корчагина Ольга 66_Крепкий орешек, EkaterinburgМС196016012651234Confirmed
2Прохорова Любовь 66_Крепкий орешек, EkaterinburgКМС19532065801234Confirmed
3Федорова Тамара 66_Крепкий орешек, EkaterinburgМС195910069251234Confirmed
51Беломоина Лидия 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenII195816008821234Confirmed
2Тотолина Лидия 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenIII19532549951234Confirmed
3Ведина Ольга 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI195816008901234Confirmed
61Cуханова Флюся 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonМС195813024131234Confirmed
2Кобелева Галина 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonI19613038641234Confirmed
3Медведева Людмила 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonМС195620082661234Confirmed
71Русских Ольга 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaМС19552543321234Confirmed
2Байбурина Диля 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaI195914099591234Confirmed
3Григорьева Галима 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaКМС195613024111234Confirmed
D185 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 185 до 200
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Горелик Надежда 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС195013930161234Confirmed
2Глебова Галина 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС19532508831234Confirmed
3Астапова Тамара 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI195314044971234Confirmed
21Полещук Алиса 2_Любава, UfaКМС19542549461234Confirmed
2Пахомова Валентина 2_Любава, UfaКМС19512545061234Confirmed
3Шафикова Лидия 2_Любава, UfaI195715920061234Confirmed
31Бродникова Светлана 55_Омка, OmskКМС195220082601234Confirmed
2Чукреева Наталья 55_Омка, OmskМС193920082821234Confirmed
3Никонова Галина 55_Омка, OmskКМС195720082861234Confirmed
41Долганова Людмила 66_Уральские бабушки, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19512549551234Confirmed
2Агафонова Татьяна 66_Уральские бабушки, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС194910094491234Confirmed
3Стеценко Лидия 66_Уральские бабушки, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19542507451234Confirmed
D201 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде 201 и более
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Турченюк Галина 74_CheljabinskI19492382111234Confirmed
2Сумина Нина 74_CheljabinskI19402508221234Confirmed
3Извекова Ирина 74_CheljabinskI195710094171234Confirmed
21Безымянная Любовь 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgМС19462507351234Confirmed
2Попова Тамара 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19552060511234Confirmed
3Савиных Лидия 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19412060821234Confirmed
31Разгоняева Людмила 74_РаМуРы, SnezhinskМС195116013391234Confirmed
2Муратова Ляля 74_РаМуРы, SnezhinskКМС193913025111234Confirmed
3Рычкова Тамара 74_РаМуРы, SnezhinskКМС19542507621234Confirmed
41Селяхина Валентина 74_РЕТРО, CheljabinskКМС19401234Confirmed
2Доможирова Вера 74_РЕТРО, CheljabinskКМС195814046731234Confirmed
3Турулина Александра 74_РЕТРО, CheljabinskКМС19492371601234Confirmed
51Овсянникова Людмила 66_Уралочки, Kamensk uralskijI194910054481234Confirmed
2Кашперская Ольга 66_Уралочки, Kamensk uralskijКМС19482508301234Confirmed
3Павлова Ольга 66_Уралочки, Kamensk uralskijМС19482549611234Confirmed
DE – up to 3 people - Возраст не регламентируется, элитные дистанции
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Ческидова Валерия 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskI199513937891234Confirmed
2Рахманкулова Елена 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС19812060611234Confirmed
3Козлова Анна 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС19801234Confirmed
21Рузиева Шойра 74_КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, CheljabinskМС19961234Confirmed
2Шакирова Александра 74_КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, CheljabinskМС198710057901234Confirmed
3Чугальская Дарья 74_КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, CheljabinskКМС198520082801234Confirmed
31Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Папины дочки, Kamensk uralskijМС199614155961234Confirmed
2Бахтерева Екатерина 66_Папины дочки, Kamensk uralskijКМС199816334941234Confirmed
3Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Папины дочки, Kamensk uralskijМС199692009341234Confirmed
41Глухарева Екатерина 74_Пони-Экспресс, CheljabinskМС19861234Confirmed
2Турченюк Мария 74_Пони-Экспресс, CheljabinskКМС198413021501234Confirmed
3Овчинникова Ирина 74_Пони-Экспресс, CheljabinskМС198716008541234Confirmed
DK – up to 3 people - Возраст не регламентируется, укороченные дистанции
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Мараховская Наталья 66_Ekaterinburg, personalIII199214132421234Confirmed
21Смазнева Александра 55_Omsk, personalIII197216337341234Confirmed
31Кобелева Анна 72_TjumenII198220071841234Confirmed
2Яркова Марина 72_Tjumenб/р197916334271234Confirmed
3Скребнева Наталья 72_TjumenI199616334791234Confirmed
41Волошина Юлия 72_Tjumen, personalКМС19802374811234Processing
2Волошина Мария 72_Tjumen, personalб/р19893038181234Processing
3Аникина Наталья 72_Tjumen, personalб/р198216334781234Processing
51Пушкарева Надежда 72_Tjumen, personalб/р198510010011234Confirmed
61Васильева Алла 2_UfaКМС198010094181234Confirmed
2Астахова Алена 2_UfaМС198913024121234Confirmed
3Янурова Юля 2_UfaКМС19902545591234Confirmed
71Крохалева Анна 74_"Мы растём!", CheljabinskКМС199814046771234Confirmed
2Нехаенко Екатерина 74_"Мы растём!", CheljabinskКМС199814046781234Confirmed
3Зорина Екатерина 74_"Мы растём!", CheljabinskМС198913024101234Confirmed
81Карлышева Кристина 74_"Неваляшки" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI19992066721234Confirmed
2Скворцова Анастасия 74_"Неваляшки" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskIII19992066741234Confirmed
3Скворцова Валентина 74_"Неваляшки" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskIII19962066731234Confirmed
91Бельченко Юля 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskII19982066851234Confirmed
2Орехова Анна 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI19951234Confirmed
101Сорокина Светлана 74_5 +5+5=, Chebarkulskij rajonб/р19721234Confirmed
2Добрынина Юлия 74_5 +5+5=, Chebarkulskij rajonб/р19771234Confirmed
3Перетрухина Наталья 74_5 +5+5=, Chebarkulskij rajonб/р19671234Confirmed
111Зиновьева Анастасия 55_sp-olimp, OmskI198510077491234Processing
121Родионова Екатерина 74_Беглецы, CheljabinskI198816008591234Confirmed
2Халикова Юлия 74_Беглецы, CheljabinskКМС198721014251234Confirmed
3Портянова Полина 74_Беглецы, CheljabinskКМС19912066011234Confirmed
131Семенищева Анастасия 2_г. Уфа, UfaКМС19912543691234Processing
141Пахарукова Екатерина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС198910052541234Confirmed
2Вяткина Марина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС199916008601234Confirmed
3Ануфриева Екатерина 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganМС199316008851234Confirmed
151Лавринова Вера 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI197820609434Confirmed
2Лавринова Ольга 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustIII195625495034Confirmed
3Кукутина Ульяна 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustIII199730372034Confirmed
161Злобина Надежда 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ - ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskКМС199814046761234Confirmed
2Галкина Анастасия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ - ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskКМС199713024101234Confirmed
3Просвирина Дарья 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ - ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskМС199514154151234Confirmed
171Зольникова Ольга 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI196316007021234Confirmed
2Лозицкая Полина 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI199516334621234Confirmed
3Федотова Елена 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI196516334611234Confirmed
181Иовенко Марина 74_КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinskб/р198620551371234Confirmed
2Мараховская Наталья 74_КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinskб/р19921234Confirmed
191Сутырина Ольга 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI199220280911234Confirmed
2Каллистова Юлия 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskIII19832060651234Confirmed
3Бунина Юлия 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskIII19802508911234Confirmed
201Гилманова Роксана 55_Омичка, OmskI199520082531234Confirmed
2Гилманова Татьяна 55_Омичка, OmskI197020082521234Confirmed
3Смазнева Ирина 55_Омичка, OmskI199720402351234Confirmed
211Агафонова Ольга 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijI198514058921234Confirmed
2Захарова Светлана 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijI198714155491234Confirmed
3Щербань Татьяна 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijКМС199616022471234Confirmed
221Марченко Вера 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС199414048131234Confirmed
2Мельникова Татьяна 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС198116012901234Confirmed
3Каменева Лидия 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС199410077371234Confirmed
231Байгазакова Эльмира 2_УГНТУ, SalavatI199116013201234Confirmed
241Овсянникова Елена 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI197461069491234Processing
2Овсянникова Марина 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIII200069912531234Processing
H11 – up to 1 people - Мальчики 2005 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1 Зиновьев Максим 55_sp-olimp, Omskб/р200810016651234Processing
2 Глухарев Семен 72_Глухаревы, Tjumenб/р200810054471234Confirmed
3 Шевелев Антон 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю20062549751234Confirmed
4 Усольцев Олег 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю20062334241234Confirmed
5 Хаустов Михаил 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20062549981234Confirmed
6 Доронин Андрей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIIю20052374571234Confirmed
7 Петров Владимир 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg200578900031234Confirmed
8 Чмаев Антон 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgIIIю20052334821234Confirmed
9 Рубцов Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200516331031234Processing
10 Безнутров Александр 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200516334721234Processing
11 Омельков Дмитрий 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200516331241234Processing
12 Копарейко Семен 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk200616331091234Processing
13 Лавринов Иван 74_Златоуст, Zlatoustб/р200625089634Confirmed
14 Ярыгин Алексей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIIю20072069321234Confirmed
15 Мекшун Игорь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю20062069451234Confirmed
16 Зайнуллин Рустам 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю200620661234Confirmed
17 Рогачев Артем 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskIIю20052066221234Confirmed
18 Гиляжев Николай 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk20062068481234Confirmed
19 Елохин Артём 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20062068381234Confirmed
20 Капитонов Дмитрий 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20062060831234Confirmed
21 Пронин Богдан 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIIю20072069421234Confirmed
22 Сенчурин Кирилл 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk20052068371234Confirmed
23 Дорма Арсений 74_КСО СПАРТАК, Cheljabinskб/р20072382211234Processing
24 Шагбалов Никита 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskIIIю20052067291234Confirmed
25 Самсонов Максим 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskб/р20062067181234Confirmed
26 Тюрин Вячеслав 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskIIIю20052067111234Confirmed
27 Веденин Всеволод 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIю20072068541234Confirmed
28 Степанов Никита 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20061234Confirmed
29 Шамардин Артем 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20072068531234Confirmed
30 Николаева Мария 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIю20051234Confirmed
31 Иваник Макар 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20072066611234Confirmed
32 Иваник Степан 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20072066981234Confirmed
33 Тельманов Никита 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20061234Confirmed
34 Никитина Ульяна 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р20071234Confirmed
35 Громов Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю20062068711234Confirmed
36 Коноплин Максим 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk20052067761234Confirmed
37 Сельменских Егор 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijIIIю200669912651234Confirmed
38 Агафонов Арсений 66_Пеленг, Kamensk uralskijб/р200969912701234Confirmed
39 Ледовский Федор 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю20061234Processing
40 Байдин Егор 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIIю20071234Processing
41 Попов Андрей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, PermIIю20041234Processing
42 Райков Кирилл 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonб/р20071234Confirmed
43 Лобанов Данил 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij200520880711234Confirmed
44 Булатов Роман 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIю200516330901234Confirmed
45 Смирнов Кирилл 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIIю200616330991234Confirmed
46 Гареев Вадим 74_Снежинск, Snezhinsk2004163344534Processing
47 Гареев Данил 74_Снежинск, SnezhinskIIIю200720609534Processing
48 Туров Михаил 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200619805641234Modified
49 Киршев Антон 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Permб/р200619712451234Modified
50 Чистиков Илья 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200619805781234Modified
51 Коваль Тимофей 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю20071234Modified
52 Надуда Арсений 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIю20052066571234Confirmed
53 Власов Денис 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskIIIю200520688834Modified
54 Тимерзагитов Тимофей 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskIIIю200620686834Modified
55 Зорин Сергей 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskIIIю20052069161234Confirmed
56 Сафонов Данил 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskIIIю20052067051234Confirmed
57 Денисов Дима 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskIIIю20082549071234Confirmed
58 Швецов Семен 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIю200620778451234Confirmed
59 Махмутов Леонид 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200619806371234Confirmed
60 Обухов Александр 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIIю200619806491234Confirmed
61 Каменских Данил 59_Эдельвейс, Permб/р200619805541234Confirmed
62 Сабуров Константин 59_Эдельвейс, PermIIю200519806901234Confirmed
H12 – up to 1 people - Мальчики 2004 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1 Боронин Саша 66_EkaterinburgIIю20041234Confirmed
2 Алексеев Степан 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinskб/р20031234Confirmed
3 Машуков Валерий 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk20041234Confirmed
4 Ткаченко Евгений 72_Азимут, Tjumen200420071881234Confirmed
5 Добычин Павел 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIIю20042502991234Confirmed
6 Доможиров Константин 45_ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan20042507101234Confirmed
7 Чмаев Михаил 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg200410054381234Modified
8 Ульянов Вадим 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgIII20042334651234Modified
9 Бородин Максим 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20031234Processing
10 Одоевцев Дмитрий 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20041234Processing
11 Пашкин Данил 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20031234Processing
12 Семенов Александр 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20041234Processing
13 Слепов Василий 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIю20002060891234Processing
14 Коровай Иван 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20031234Processing
15 Мусина Дарья 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, ZlatoustIIIю20041234Processing
16 Сорокина Валерия 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust20031234Processing
17 Филимонова Александра 74_Златоуст ДЮСШ-4, Zlatoust20031234Processing
18 Шульгинов Павел 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIIю20042068461234Confirmed
19 Склизнев Богдан 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk20042066831234Confirmed
20 Сайранов Артур 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij200416330821234Confirmed
21 Мухаметшин Эмиль 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijIIю200413937801234Confirmed
22 Токмаков Егор 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen200420072821234Processing
23 Гафаров Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200414048011234Processing
24 Кичигин Пётр 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200413025501234Processing
25 Миндуллин Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200414154091234Processing
26 Муниров Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200413025491234Processing
27 Яушев Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij200414095691234Processing
28 Ниязов Алан 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIю200314048191234Processing
29 Хачатрян Норик 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijIIIю200414098181234Processing
30 Гареев Вадим 74_Снежинск, Snezhinsk2004163344534Processing
31 Березовик Ярослав 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIIю200419805281234Confirmed
32 Митасов Денис 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, PermIIю200419806471234Confirmed
33 Златин Егор 59_Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm200419712721234Modified
34 Фазылов Артур 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonIIю20042502841234Confirmed
35 Фазылов Тимур 2_СПК"Алпамыш", Iglinskij rajonIIю20042502791234Confirmed
36 Федорин Кирилл 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskIIю20042066511234Confirmed
37 Бобров Олег 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskIIIю200420685734Confirmed
38 Попонин Антон 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskIIIю200420688434Confirmed
39 Осколков Алексей 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIIю200419805361234Confirmed
40 Аширов Матвей 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIIю200419806351234Confirmed
H42 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде 42 и менее
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Кручинин Михаил 72_Tjumen, personalI200216334511234Processing
2Вяткин Евгений 72_Tjumen, personalI200320073151234Processing
3Неплюев Александр 72_Tjumen, personalI200120072591234Processing
21Писарев Роман 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIII20012069391234Confirmed
2Михалёв Максим 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk20032066901234Confirmed
3Сабинин Вова 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIIю20022066931234Confirmed
31Расулев Никита 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk20032066911234Confirmed
2Лугинин Андрей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIIIю20001234Confirmed
3Михалёв Кирилл 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIII20032069061234Confirmed
41Чечулин Денис 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIIIю20012069191234Confirmed
2Власов Дмитрий 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk20032066861234Confirmed
51Прокопьев Алексей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI200320551441234Confirmed
2Борзов Сергей 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII200316008771234Confirmed
3Буров Николай 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI200220551351234Confirmed
61Бузмаков Евгений 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganIII200320551361234Confirmed
71Юкляевских Егор 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI200212015031234Confirmed
2Паливода Илья 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgII200212015041234Confirmed
3Кружалов Сергей 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI200290207051234Confirmed
81Бац Константин 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI20021234Confirmed
2Шарипов Ильяс 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI200278900061234Confirmed
3Микрюков Никита 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgI20022549851234Confirmed
91Бояршинова Нина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI20022066631234Confirmed
2Щербинин Андрей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk20032066641234Confirmed
3Иллензеер Денис 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIIю20022066501234Confirmed
101Багапов Александр 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk20032067161234Processing
2Щербаков Денис 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk20032067151234Processing
3Полюхин Андрей 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk200314125171234Processing
111Лапин Лев 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk20062068751234Processing
2Шамардин Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIII200620280581234Processing
3Колушев Владимир 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk20062069841234Processing
121Николаев Михаил 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonIII200320705051234Confirmed
2Файрушин Алексей 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajon200220705011234Confirmed
3Килин Александр 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonII200114132871234Confirmed
131Никифоров Игорь 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijIII200213025081234Confirmed
2Тимеркаев Марсель 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij200213025031234Confirmed
3Ярулин Данис 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijIIIю200313025071234Confirmed
141Олифер Артем 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, Ufa200314053501234Processing
2Мухамедьянов Вильдан 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, Ufa200314053411234Processing
3Аслямова Аделина 2_СДЮСШОР-7, В.Капитонов, Ufa200314053441234Processing
151Березин Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermIIю200219806951234Modified
2Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Сокол, PermIII200219806091234Modified
3Носов Кирилл 59_Сокол, PermIII200314050681234Modified
161Шайнуров Илья 59_Сокол 1, PermIIю200219806421234Modified
2Политов Дмитрий 59_Сокол 1, PermIIю200319806991234Modified
3Толшмяков Даниил 59_Сокол 1, Perm200319805481234Modified
171Давыдов Даниил 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskI200320280831234Confirmed
2Гуревич Илья 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskII200420280741234Confirmed
3Гутров Антон 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskI200320280871234Confirmed
181Колпаков Иван 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskI20032067311234Processing
2Антонюк Артем 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskIIю20032067351234Processing
191Внуков Артем 66_Факел, Ekaterinburgб/р20021234Confirmed
201Воскресенский Андрей 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIIю200219806271234Confirmed
2Бородулин Максим 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIIIю200214050841234Confirmed
H51 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 43 до 51
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Авдеев Виталий 66_Novouralsk, personalКМС199916331141234Confirmed
2Михайловский Сергей 66_Novouralsk, personalI200116334481234Confirmed
3Михалев Михаил 66_Novouralsk, personalI199916331161234Confirmed
21Зыков Никита 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI19982334231234Confirmed
2Кадочников Максим 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI20002374881234Confirmed
3Краншев Андрей 66_"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", PervouralskI20002067801234Confirmed
31Лугинин Андрей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Кучина, CheljabinskIII20002066771234Confirmed
41Пешкичев Степан 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIII19992068091234Confirmed
2Довбенко Михаил 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIII20002066031234Confirmed
3Сычев-Важенин Андрей 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskIII200010664431234Confirmed
51Коноплин Вячеслав 74_"Паровозики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskII20002066821234Confirmed
2Коноплин Алексей 74_"Паровозики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI20002066791234Confirmed
3Полицковой Александр 74_"Паровозики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskIII20002066711234Confirmed
61Дорма Артем 74_"Пончики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI200116009821234Confirmed
2Воронин Евгений 74_"Пончики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskI200020280711234Confirmed
3Пермяков Никита 74_"Пончики" ОДЮСШ, CheljabinskКМС200020280771234Confirmed
71Бутенко Дмитрий 74_Funny vegetable ДЮСШ ЧТЗ, CheljabinskКМС199910054261234Confirmed
2Полуяктов Павел 74_Funny vegetable ДЮСШ ЧТЗ, CheljabinskI20002068251234Confirmed
3Аптекарь Алексей 74_Funny vegetable ДЮСШ ЧТЗ, CheljabinskI19992068291234Confirmed
81Балашов Максим 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII200020551421234Confirmed
2Кокин Даниил 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII199920551401234Confirmed
3Москвин Константин 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganI199820551341234Confirmed
91Василец Антон 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200016331121234Confirmed
2Гречишкин Роман 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskI200020863151234Confirmed
3Сабитов Роман 66_ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, NovouralskII200116331021234Confirmed
101Савельев Дмитрий 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI20012067261234Processing
2Дещеня Никита 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI20002067131234Processing
3Сашин Яков 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskIII200372054851234Processing
111Маркин Павел 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС199914047821234Processing
2Сорокин Данил 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI200220280511234Processing
3Коровин Алексей 74_Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС199914046811234Processing
121Петровский Александр 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI20001234Confirmed
2Кошкин Владислав 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI200114096631234Confirmed
3Головин Дмитрий 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI200115500021234Confirmed
131Серов Илья 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI199814083201234Confirmed
2Николаев Алексей 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI200014067261234Confirmed
3Николаев Иван 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI199914068881234Confirmed
141Шабалов Евгений 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonI20001234Confirmed
151Дурандин Александр 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijКМС200091027151234Confirmed
2Чернов Владислав 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI200114098311234Confirmed
3Шумаков Никита 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijКМС199972037671234Confirmed
161Собянин Даниил 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI199816330811234Confirmed
2Бумин Никита 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijII199913025391234Confirmed
3Фёдоров Кирилл 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI199813025211234Confirmed
171Лукьянов Михаил 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI199814048151234Processing
2Хуснияров Булат 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI200216330931234Processing
3Коптилин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС200114048081234Processing
181Мухарямов Роберт 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI200014098371234Processing
2Имаев Данил 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI200114048041234Processing
3Панарин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijII200314048051234Processing
191Соколовский Андрей 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskКМС199999940271234Confirmed
2Гутров Роман 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI200192004351234Confirmed
3Белоусов Николай 74_СШОР №5 Аст, CheljabinskI19992066471234Confirmed
201Смердов Антон 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI200114155541234Processing
2Мишарин Алексей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI199910094311234Processing
3Меркулов Дмитрий 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijI200014039381234Processing
211Ефремов Роман 59_Эдельвейс, Perm200119805861234Confirmed
2Глухих Илья 59_Эдельвейс, PermКМС200120041421234Confirmed
3Радостева Дарья 59_Эдельвейс, PermI20012545601234Confirmed
221Бобров Дмитрий 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIII199914140901234Confirmed
2Черепанов Кирилл 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIII199920694481234Confirmed
3Разин Тимур 59_Эдельвейс Пермь, PermIII199914050531234Confirmed
H105 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 105 до 134
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Костылев Евгений 45_Kurgan, personalI198134Confirmed
21Сорокин Сергей 2_UfaКМС197116334421234Confirmed
2Мельников Иван 2_UfaКМС197813938701234Confirmed
3Валиев Айрат 2_UfaКМС199091010601234Confirmed
31Афанасьев Иван 2_Afanasyev"s team, UfaКМС19852040804234Processing
41Рахманкулов Дамир 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС197514046751234Confirmed
2Замоздра Сергей 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС19722060711234Confirmed
3Просвирин Сергей 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС19651234Confirmed
51Иштыбаев Дмитрий 66_Норд 0, EkaterinburgI19721234Confirmed
2Ратов Дмитрий 66_Норд 0, EkaterinburgI197220281481234Confirmed
3Гладких Андрей 66_Норд 0, EkaterinburgI19711234Confirmed
61Нуриева Алина 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonМС199611112231234Confirmed
2Бац Александр 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonКМС19681234Confirmed
3Файрушин Александр 16_республика Татарстан, Tukaevskij rajonМС19711234Confirmed
71Димитриев Денис 66_С миру по нитке, EkaterinburgКМС19922334561234Confirmed
2Шабашов Павел 66_С миру по нитке, EkaterinburgКМС197199595881234Confirmed
3Вишнягов Александр 66_С миру по нитке, EkaterinburgКМС19761234Confirmed
81Рязанов Алексей 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskМС197210094371234Confirmed
2Головань Алексей 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskМС198616331181234Confirmed
3Бахтерев Александр 66_Свердловская обл, NovouralskМС197716334431234Confirmed
91Хуснияров Ирек 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС197216330801234Confirmed
2Колесников Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС198722720071234Confirmed
3Пономарёв Алексей 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС19812543501234Confirmed
101Кечкин Денис 59_Сокол, PermМС19825041871234Confirmed
2Павлов Сергей 59_Сокол, PermКМС197613949801234Confirmed
3Нурисламов Анвар 59_Сокол, PermКМС197092000591234Confirmed
111Лукьянов Артем 2_Спартак-Парк, OktjabrskijКМС199013011471234Confirmed
2Лукьянов Валериян 2_Спартак-Парк, OktjabrskijМСМК196013950731234Confirmed
3Попов Евгений 2_Спартак-Парк, OktjabrskijМС198472037771234Confirmed
H135 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 135 до 164
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Карпов Александр 66_Novouralsk, personalб/р19762507361234Processing
21Черепанов Виталий 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskI197516022291234Confirmed
2Черепанов Юрий 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskI197220861991234Confirmed
3Акельев Андрей 74_"Спартак" Челябинск, CheljabinskКМС196310015681234Confirmed
31Лесняк Виктор 55_братья, OmskКМС196320082671234Processing
2Лесняк Владимир 55_братья, OmskКМС196320082681234Processing
3Сухоруков Игорь 55_братья, OmskКМС19641234Processing
41Яговкин Андрей 66_ЕКУр, EkaterinburgI196620072661234Confirmed
2Антипин Сергей 66_ЕКУр, EkaterinburgКМС196516022231234Confirmed
3Щербань Аркадий 66_ЕКУр, EkaterinburgКМС196810094381234Confirmed
51Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskМС195916334521234Confirmed
2Крылов Анатолий 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskМС196513011411234Confirmed
3Прокопьев Сергей 66_Кедр 7, NovouralskМС197613949901234Confirmed
61Дорма Алексей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI197220408101234Confirmed
2Астапов Сергей 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskII19632508881234Confirmed
3Гутров Михаил 74_КСО СПАРТАК, CheljabinskII19742066541234Confirmed
71Мишарин Алексей 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonМС19631234Confirmed
2Кормщиков Владислав 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonЗМС19671234Confirmed
3Буторин Александр 74_Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajonМС19651234Confirmed
81Аверин Игорь 59_Матёрый Сокол, Permб/р197020041241234Processing
2Негашев Всеволод 59_Матёрый Сокол, Permб/р197120041871234Processing
3Павленко Валентин 59_Матёрый Сокол, Permб/р197092004321234Processing
91Ческидов Владимир 74_Первая Конная, CheljabinskКМС1970234Processing
2Корнеев Михаил 74_Первая Конная, Cheljabinskб/р1966234Processing
3Ибрагимов Эмиль 74_Первая Конная, CheljabinskКМС1971234Processing
101Южаков Денис 66_Родонит Екб, EkaterinburgКМС197216330071234Processing
111Галкин Игорь 74_Т+, Cheljabinskб/р19661234Confirmed
2Кучин Михаил 74_Т+, Cheljabinskб/р19701234Confirmed
121Епифанов Филипп 74_Фаворит, CheljabinskМС197010079771234Confirmed
2Кокорин Сергей 74_Фаворит, CheljabinskМС196190001741234Confirmed
3Мыларщиков Максим 74_Фаворит, CheljabinskКМС197995599991234Confirmed
131Ефимов Сергей 66_эталон, Nevjanskij rajonМС19621234Confirmed
2Подсекаев Николай 66_эталон, Nevjanskij rajonМС196516013321234Confirmed
3Жернаков Александр 66_эталон, Nevjanskij rajonб/р196116334571234Confirmed
H165 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 165 до 184
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Галямин Валерий 74_ZlatoustМС196214132511234Confirmed
2Зорин Виталий 74_ZlatoustМС19542508751234Confirmed
3Давыдов Михаил 74_ZlatoustМС196210054271234Confirmed
21Казаков Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС196290906061234Confirmed
2Губайдулин Сахий 74_Cheljabinskaja ozerskМС195013935871234Confirmed
3Глухов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС19552508971234Confirmed
31Пономарев Евгений 74_г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozerskII19592507951234Confirmed
2Сокольский Николай 74_г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI19472507961234Confirmed
41Шафиков Равиль 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgМС195899200031234Modified
2Закеев Альберт 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19612508311234Modified
3Мингалеев Альберт 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgМС196410093841234Modified
51Кукутин Андрей 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII196020606734Confirmed
2Сукачев Владимир 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI195425490234Confirmed
3Лавринов Алексей 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustIII195325493834Confirmed
61Ведин Аркадий 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI195916337071234Confirmed
2Кобелев Леонид 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI195799989451234Confirmed
3Фатеев Михаил 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, TjumenI196013021001234Confirmed
71Косолапов Алексей 66_СКА - 17, EkaterinburgII196020408441234Confirmed
2Шешенин Игорь 66_СКА - 17, EkaterinburgМС195814070671234Confirmed
3Тепляшин Александр 66_СКА - 17, EkaterinburgМС196313938771234Confirmed
81Лебедев Андрей 66_Старый конь, NovouralskКМС195916008571234Confirmed
2Нечкин Игорь 66_Старый конь, NovouralskКМС19592508331234Confirmed
3Гречишкин Олег 66_Старый конь, NovouralskКМС196520863151234Confirmed
91Гуревич Яков 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskI19562508981234Confirmed
101Фалев Владимир 45_Три белых коня, KurganI19602507241234Confirmed
2Лушников Юрий 45_Три белых коня, KurganI19602507231234Confirmed
3Кальников Александр 45_Три белых коня, KurganI195820072651234Confirmed
111Байбурин Раис 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaI195810019581234Confirmed
2Бикташев Ринат 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaI19612543261234Confirmed
3Григорьев Николай 2_Уфимский экспресс, UfaI19542549581234Confirmed
H185 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде от 185 до 200
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Волков Сергей 74_CheljabinskМС195416332051234Processing
2Шакиров Вячеслав 74_CheljabinskМС195213010801234Processing
3Карпухин Валерий 74_CheljabinskМС19561234Processing
21Копейкин Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalКМС19541234Confirmed
31Сергеев Владимир 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19522502061234Confirmed
2Баев Сергей 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19522508061234Confirmed
3Малинин Михаил 66_"Малиновка", EkaterinburgI19422502981234Confirmed
41Гаврилов Сергей 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19471234Processing
2Симашев Леонид 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII19522060871234Processing
3Чернецов Георгий 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19492060771234Processing
51Зорин Александр 74_Зорин и К, CheljabinskМС19532507651234Processing
2Березин Михаил 74_Зорин и К, CheljabinskI196316013491234Processing
3Бикбулатов Урал 74_Зорин и К, CheljabinskКМС194616008561234Processing
61Гудков Михаил 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskМС194910054331234Confirmed
2Гришанов Юрий 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskКМС19341234Confirmed
3Медведев Владимир 74_КСО Легенда, CheljabinskМС19672508631234Confirmed
71Суханов Федор 2_СПК"Алпамыш", UfaКМС19572372081234Confirmed
81Мамяшев Венер 72_ТдваО, TjumenМС19472549801234Confirmed
2Шибанов Валерий 72_ТдваО, TjumenI19512374991234Confirmed
3Шилкин Анатолий 72_ТдваО, TjumenМС19611077471234Confirmed
91Черемшанцев Игорь 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС196113935591234Processing
2Черепанов Сергей 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС195810079611234Processing
3Вагин Валентин 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskI19402549121234Processing
H201 – up to 3 people - Сумма лет трёх спортсменов в команде 201 и более
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Долганов Михаил 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaКМС19492544241234Confirmed
2Лобанков Валерий 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaКМС19482508891234Confirmed
3Седюк Леонид 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaКМС19492549311234Confirmed
21Брычков Павел 55_Борода, OmskКМС195020082791234Confirmed
2Раянов Руслан 55_Борода, OmskКМС19552508171234Confirmed
3Арцимович Анатолий 55_Борода, OmskКМС194020072201234Confirmed
31Лукьянов Анатолий 2_КоТоФей, UfaI19512542891234Processing
2Юлманов Винер 2_КоТоФей, UfaМС19472549421234Processing
3Володин Николай 2_КоТоФей, UfaI194713025121234Processing
41Селяхин Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19472507201234Confirmed
2Эльконин Лев 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI193720417781234Confirmed
3Разницын Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI19472508101234Confirmed
51Турулин Николай 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskКМС19502371261234Confirmed
2Асадуллин Александр 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskКМС193920280891234Confirmed
3Фирсов Александр 74_СК "ЧТЗ", CheljabinskКМС19462508871234Confirmed
61Волович Георгий 74_СУПЕРСТАР, CheljabinskМС194616008651234Confirmed
2Габдрахманов Фаукат 74_СУПЕРСТАР, CheljabinskКМС19482508841234Confirmed
3Берданосов Александр 74_СУПЕРСТАР, CheljabinskМС19432508731234Confirmed
71Стеценко Валерий 66_Факел, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19542507861234Confirmed
2Гохфельд Виктор 66_Факел, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19442507511234Confirmed
3Шабашов Павел 66_Факел, Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС19362508471234Confirmed
HE – up to 3 people - Возраст не регламентируется, элитные дистанции
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Новиков Иван 72_Tjumen, personalКМС19921234Processing
21Курышев Александр 2_UfaМС198010044291234Confirmed
2Глухарев Василий 2_UfaМСМК198001234Confirmed
3Шакиров Иван 2_UfaМС198201234Confirmed
31Байдимиров Ростислав 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС199572016231234Confirmed
2Барбашов Вадим 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС199010015291234Confirmed
3Иркабаев Игорь 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС199610094001234Confirmed
41Иркабаев Виктор 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonI19902541731234Modified
2Пимшин Николай 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonI19992542971234Modified
3Такиев Айдар 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonI19882547661234Modified
51Родионов Василий 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19862372031234Confirmed
2Бахарев Александр 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI197799579041234Confirmed
3Иванов Андрей 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI198474019501234Confirmed
61Коцюба Владимир 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС196913022611234Confirmed
2Долгополов Константин 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС197491770051234Confirmed
3Ворфоломеев Сергей 74_КСО Партизан, CheljabinskКМС197413021531234Confirmed
71Сорокин Антон 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС199413935741234Confirmed
2Фадеев Евгений 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМСМК19757508131234Confirmed
3Морозов Андрей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС198413022841234Confirmed
81Куликов Иван 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС1994 13937761234Processing
2Огородников Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС199713999551234Processing
3Зорин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС198913012331234Processing
HK – up to 3 people - Возраст не регламентируется, укороченные дистанции
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
11Прокудин Станислав 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI198714132621234Processing
21Симашев Егор 74_Zlatoust, personalII19912549371234Processing
31Садыков Михаил 45_Kurgan, personalI198612121231234Confirmed
2Валуев Павел 45_Kurgan, personalI197920551311234Confirmed
3Пшеничников Сергей 45_Kurgan, personalI198120551451234Confirmed
41Добрынин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalМС197113949941234Processing
2Сирин Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalКМС19781234Processing
51Добрынин Никита 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIю199913949881234Processing
2Добрынин Слава 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalIIIю20022068021234Processing
3Лысенко Анатолий 74_Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р19911234Processing
61Фатхутдинов Марсель 2_Oktjabrskij, personalКМС199013025171234Confirmed
2Салыев Ринат 2_Oktjabrskij, personalКМС199113025331234Confirmed
3Филиппов Илья 2_Oktjabrskij, personalI198710079151234Confirmed
71Кобелев Сергей 72_TjumenI198686279311234Confirmed
2Пушкарев Виталий 72_TjumenII198618818811234Confirmed
3Щекотов Дмитрий 72_TjumenII199020071891234Confirmed
81Новоселов Максим 72_Tjumen, personalКМС199010054111234Modified
2Лозицкий Андрей 72_Tjumen, personalКМС196113020951234Modified
3Скребнев Александр 72_Tjumen, personalКМС199816334671234Modified
91Китаев Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalIIIю197720408331234Processing
101Дерябин Алексей 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI19881234Confirmed
2Стрельников Иван 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI19871234Confirmed
3Карлышев Иван 74_Cheljabinsk, personalII19861234Confirmed
111Кротков Андрей 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI196434Confirmed
121Казанцев Игорь 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI198216337351234Processing
2Горбунов Алексей 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р198216337361234Processing
3Оводов Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р19811234Processing
131Чумов Андрей 74_Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1987130118534Processing
141Зотиков Андрей 74_Oz-Team, Cheljabinskaja ozerskб/р1987234Processing
151Бакунин Игорь 66_БИВни, Kamensk uralskijКМС196510094451234Confirmed
2Ван-Ин Евгений 66_БИВни, Kamensk uralskijКМС196714058951234Confirmed
3Иванов Сергей 66_БИВни, Kamensk uralskijI196814058931234Confirmed
161Иовенко Виктор 74_Вездеход, CheljabinskКМС199010094361234Modified
2Горшков Олег 74_Вездеход, CheljabinskКМС199314046801234Modified
3Черепанов Максим 74_Вездеход, CheljabinskКМС199916022381234Modified
171Астахов Александр 2_ДубльГиз, UfaКМС19885041631234Modified
2Салихов Ильгиз 2_ДубльГиз, UfaКМС19683332431234Modified
3Розтоптанный Алексей 2_ДубльГиз, UfaКМС198292003731234Modified
181Салазкин Василий 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganКМС199413935801234Processing
2Шабалин Роман 45_ДЮСШ №5, KurganII19851234Processing
191Слепов Василий 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustIIIю20002060891234Confirmed
2Немков Павел 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII19732508941234Confirmed
3Шуплецов Николай 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII19602060781234Confirmed
201Казаков Павел 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustII19879069061234Confirmed
2Шуплецов Михаил 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI198616008021234Confirmed
3Супрун Николай 74_Златоуст, ZlatoustI19862066031234Confirmed
211Беляев Александр 66_Курара Чебара, EkaterinburgI197716008861234Confirmed
2Скорб Станислав 66_Курара Чебара, EkaterinburgII197713022561234Confirmed
3Литенков Алексей 66_Курара Чебара, EkaterinburgI198016008711234Confirmed
221Микушин Алексей 74_ЛЕС, CheljabinskIIю19701393570234Processing
2Севастьянов Евгений 74_ЛЕС, CheljabinskIIю19707777174234Processing
231Мастерских Денис 66_Лесные Эльфы, Kamensk uralskijII198314039361234Confirmed
2Леонтьев Святослав 66_Лесные Эльфы, Kamensk uralskijКМС19702040961234Confirmed
3Пелевина Наталья 66_Лесные Эльфы, Kamensk uralskijIII197814154421234Confirmed
241Магинский Алексей 74_О-Лень, CheljabinskКМС199710070031234Confirmed
2Васильев Андрей 74_О-Лень, CheljabinskI198913935581234Confirmed
3Новокрещенов Кирилл 74_О-Лень, CheljabinskI19832372161234Confirmed
251Мальцев Константин 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskМС19871234Processing
2Сорокин Олег 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskМС19691234Processing
3Жуков Михаил 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinskб/р19641234Processing
261Баннов Константин 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijII19832549161234Processing
2Агафонов Александр 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijI198361069131234Processing
271Шубенкин Алексей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС198416008621234Confirmed
2Яхимович Александр 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgII198510094391234Confirmed
3Маслов Дмитрий 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС198699200091234Confirmed
281Гомзяков Александр 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС1986234Confirmed
291Крохмалев Сергей 66_СИЗ, EkaterinburgIII197413022941234Confirmed
2Чагин Евгений 66_СИЗ, EkaterinburgКМС199113022621234Confirmed
3Яхин Иван 66_СИЗ, EkaterinburgIII198014132351234Confirmed
301Теркин Павел 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskКМС199999000091234Processing
311Гуляев Виталий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskКМС199874444441234Confirmed
2Евтюхов Василий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskКМС199310054361234Confirmed
3Казаков Юрий 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskМС199013025511234Confirmed
321Сысоев Игорь 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskI196720181291234Processing
331Смазнев Сергей 55_Ураган, OmskI197316330641234Confirmed
2Гилманов Роман 55_Ураган, OmskI199820402371234Confirmed
341Востроухов Денис 66_УралМакс, Kamensk uralskijII200114058911234Confirmed
2Захаров Владимир 66_УралМакс, Kamensk uralskijб/р197416337381234Confirmed
3Востроухов Максим 66_УралМакс, Kamensk uralskijI197819659631234Confirmed
351Баданин Анатолий 66_Формула А3, Kamensk uralskijI198518412711234Confirmed
2Серебряков Андрей 66_Формула А3, Kamensk uralskijII197116008841234Confirmed
3Шпаков Алексей 66_Формула А3, Kamensk uralskijI19872508371234Confirmed
361Новиков Владимир 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС199310068031234Confirmed
2Прохоров Андрей 74_ЮУрГУ, CheljabinskМС198813010891234Confirmed
371Ярков Виктор 72_Ярков В.Д, TjumenКМС193916337151234Processing