Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Тестирование по ВФСК "ГТО"

Ski racing, Roller. Local.

Registration finished 04.03.2016 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 180)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Д III - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Багаева Дарья ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
2Багаева Мария ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
3Васильева Илона Гимназия 17б/р2004Confirmed
4Васьковская Юлия ГТОб/р2004Confirmed
5Дунина Мария ГТОб/р2003Confirmed
6Петрова Алина ГТОб/р2004Confirmed
7Сютина Наталья ГТОб/р2004Confirmed
Д IV - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Белова Алина ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
2Волкова Кристина ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
3Галушкина Елена ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
4Игнатьева Милена ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
5Кильпиляйнен Арина ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
6Лущенко Дарья ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
7Мойковская Ольга ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
8Нестер Дарья ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
9Пашкова Эрика ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
10Плотникова Татьяна ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
11Сафонова Диана ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
12Стрекачёва Екатерина ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
13Строганова Татьяна ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
14Шемякина Дарья ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
15Щербакова Валерия ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
Д V - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абакумова Ольга ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
2Алёева Алина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
3Антонова Александра ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
4Афанасьева Ксения ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
5Белобокова Наталья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
6Белобокова Светлана ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
7Бородавка Анжелика ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
8Горбушина Полина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
9Громова Наталья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
10Донова Елизавета ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
11Дрогунова Мария ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
12Емельянова Ксения ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
13Емельянова Ксения МОУ "Гимназия № 37"б/р1998Confirmed
14Ермолаева Виктория ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
15Жесткова Анна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
16Задорожная Анастасия ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
17Костюкова Дарья ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
18Кочкина Анита ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
19Кузьмина Дарья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
20Ларченко Елизавета Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1998Confirmed
21Лещёва Дарья ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
22Лопухина Катя ФУШб/р1998Confirmed
23Лузанова Наталья ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
24Лямина Ульяна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
25Манилова Екатерина ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
26Минина Юлия ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
27Михайловская Сош №9 ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
28Мульдт Валерия ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
29Мунтяну Галина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
30Мухина Анна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
31Огородникова Мария ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
32Паршукова Юлия ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
33Пасютина Виталия ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
34Плетнёва Юлия ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
35Полонская Ирина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
36Попова Наталья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
37Прусакова Арина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
38Русинова Екатерина Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1998Confirmed
39Ряменен Валерия ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
40Серова Лариса ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
41Стефанова Анастасия ФУШб/р1998Confirmed
42Тимачёва Юлия ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
43Токарева Нина ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
44Фибер Дарья Petrozavodsk, personalIII1999Confirmed
45Филимонова Анастасия ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
46Шалыгина Алёна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
47Шарова Наталья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
48Шашерина Алёна ФУШб/р1998Confirmed
Д VI - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бровина Юлия ГТОб/р1997Confirmed
2Грачёва Анна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
3Дмитриева Марина ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
4Зюхова Яна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
5Макарова Ульяна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
6Малиновская Яна ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
7Столбовая Анна ГТОб/р1997Confirmed
М III - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Долгих Вадим ГТОб/р2004Confirmed
2Павлов Никита ГТОб/р2004Confirmed
М IV - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александров Дмитрий ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
2Артемьев Сергей ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
3Бадалов Марк ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
4Воронцов Максим ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
5Кашин Николай ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
6Котляр Никита ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
7Курмель Егор ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
8Лаврушев Максим ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
9Логинов Илья ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
10Максимов Данил ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
11Персиянцев Руслан ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
12Петров Иван ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
13Рапацкий Никита ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
14Романов Игорь ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
15Сергеечев Владимир ГТОб/р2002Confirmed
16Соболев Илья ГТОб/р2001Confirmed
17Фролов Иван ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
18Шаколин Александр ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
М V - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ананьев Даниил ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
2Андреасян Меружан ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
3Андронов Виталий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
4Анеков Даниил ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
5Басаргин Клим ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
6Басов Василий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
7Белов Евгений ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
8Березин Александр ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
9Будков Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
10Васильев Эрнест ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
11Главачук Александр ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
12Гришанков Станислав ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
13Гумбатов Хикмет ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
14Дементьев Илья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
15Дорошин Евгений ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
16Евстюничев Сош №9 ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
17Евшаков Павел ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
18Егорецкий Артём ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
19Зайцев Александр ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
20Иванов Владислав ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
21Иванов Роман Евгеньевич ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
22Иванов Роман Сергеевич ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
23Кириченко Иван ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
24Кирсанов Кирилл ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
25Козлов Артём ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
26Колесов Павел ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
27Колованов Кирилл ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
28Конжезеров Илья ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
29Коновалов Николай ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
30Куванин Павел ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
31Кулев Денис ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
32Кульпин Станислав ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
33Лиске Александр ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
34Логинов Тимофей ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
35Лукин Игорь ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
36Маликин Роман ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
37Малинин Игорь ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
38Мамедов Гусейн ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
39Марков Игорь ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
40Мартыненко Владислав ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
41Матвеев Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
42Мордовцев Дмитрий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
43Назарьев Михаил ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
44Никонов Сергей ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
45Новиков Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
46Новожилов Георгий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
47Носков №9 ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
48Осташев Максим ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
49Панышев Сергей ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
50Пачи Георгий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
51Перепеч Андрей ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
52Петров Дмитрий ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
53Пунка Виктор ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
54Пятыров Александр ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
55Рогозин Максим ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
56Савельев Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
57Сафонов Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
58Сердюков Дмитрий ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
59Сокуров Антон ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
60Страпчук №9 ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
61Сундуков Валерий ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
62Суроев №9 ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
63Тризна Артём ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
64Турок Николай ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
65Ульянов Игорь ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
66Уханов Виктор ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
67Фаттахов Сергей ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
68Федоров Никита ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
69Филимонов Александр ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
70Фомин Сергей ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
71Хаматханов Тамерлан ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
72Цурков Павел ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
73Шалтаев Евгений ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
74Шимко Роман ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
75Шушанов Илья ГТОб/р1999Confirmed
76Якушевский Александр ГТОб/р2000Confirmed
М VI - 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аванесов Аркадий ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
2Волков Виталий ФУШб/р1998Confirmed
3Кобранов Руслан ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
4Ленсу Даниил ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
5Самсонов Матвей ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
6Сергушкин Геннадий ГТОб/р1998Confirmed
7Тихомиров Роман ГТОб/р1998Confirmed