Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Петрозаводский лыжный марафон "Фонтаны2016"

Ski racing, Roller. Regional.

Registration finished 04.03.2016 18:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 615)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д10 - девочки 2006 г.р и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеева Диана "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
2Ананьева Ксения лидерIIIю2007
3Бараева Карина "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2008
4Белоусова Екатерина "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIю2007
5Вяткина Полина Костомукша ДШ2006
6Гаврилова Ольга Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2006
7Ганько Анна Костомукша ДШ2006
8Глазунова Ксения Олимп Карелияб/р2008
9Голик Анастасия Suojarvskij rajon, personalб/р2010
10Гончаренко Кира "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
11Гулляева Сабира "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
12Дурягина Софья лидерIIIю2007
13Каллугина Полина Кондопога Макаровб/р2006
14Канивченко Арина Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2008
15Кирилова Ксения Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
16Корж Елизавета Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
17Косицына Таисия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
18Кузнецова Полина "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2006
19Лляппиева Софья Олимп Карелияб/р2009
20Лянгина Екатерина "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIIю2007
21Макарова Дарья Олимп Карелияб/р2008
22Макарова Ирмина Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2008
23Морозова Анастасия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
24Муртазаева Рамнат Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
25Мясникова Камилла Лахденпохья Рябковаб/р2006
26Нюстрем Серафима Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
27Овсянкина Екатерина "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2006
28Павлова Дарья Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
29Полякова Варвара Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2006
30Ремешкова Марина "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Д2007
31Савва Ирина Лахденпохья Рябковаб/р2007
32Сергеева Анна стимулб/р2009
33Собянина Яна Лахденпохья Рябковаб/р2007
34Степанова Тоня СКА биатлонIIIю2006
35Цветкова Екатерина Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
36Чутченко Ангелина "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
37Шилова Дарья "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2007
38Шлямина Анна Олимп Карелияб/р2006
Д12 - девочки 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агафонова Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIю2004
2Асилевич Александра "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2004
3Бортник Дарья "РСШОР" Миронова И.А2005
4Васильева Иринья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2005
5Ведюкова Юлия СКА биатлонIIIю2005
6Гаврюшева Александра Олимп Карелияб/р2005
7Галашина Юлия Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2004
8Гладкова Анастасия "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г2004
9Графова Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIIю2004
10Громова Надежда Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
11Дерягина Карина Лахденпохья РябковаIIю2004
12Ермолинская Таисия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIII2004
13Жалнова Анастасия Костомукша ДШII2004
14Жданова Арина Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
15Карташова Аделина Лахденпохья РябковаIIю2004
16Климова Олеся СКА биатлонIIIю2005
17Койвумяки Анастасия Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2005
18Косарева Полина СКА биатлон2004
19Кошелева Настя СКА биатлонIIIю2005
20Кривоногова Анастасия Кондопога МакаровII2005
21Кузнецова Виктория "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2005
22Лепехина Анастасия Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
23Лобанова Ульяна Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2005
24Медведева Елизавета лидерIIю2005
25Меньшикова Олеся Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2005
26Моисеева Татьяна "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Дб/р2005
27Муллер Диана "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г2005
28Павлова Наталья Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
29Подгорная Дарья "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2005
30Подчиненкова Алена Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
31Прокопьева Вероника "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Д2005
32Тимофеева Дарья Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2004
33Фролова Мария Кондопога Макаров2005
34Черпита Елизавета Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2004
35Шальнева Алена Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
36Шибанова Александра Костомукша ДШIII2005
37Шлямина Елизавета Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
38Юнаковская Анастасия Кондопога МизероваII2004
Д14 - девочки 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арти Ирина Костомукша ДШI2002
2Белова Алина "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2002
3Богданова Екатерина Segezhskij rajon, personalб/р2002
4Бурцева Анна "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2002
5Бутенева Дарья "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003
6Гайда Полина Segezhskij rajon, personalб/р2002
7Германова Марина Кондопога ЦыгановыI2002
8Гершеева Елизавета "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2002
9Голубева Светлана Кондопога ЦыгановыI2002
10Гуйгова Анастасия Лахденпохья РябковаIII2002
11Гущина Софья Лахденпохья РябковаIIю2002
12Дийкова Вероника Кондопога МакаровIII2002
13Долгушева Василина "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕIII2002
14Дрейзис Ирина "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003
15Жолудева Ольга Segezhskij rajon, personalI2002
16Иванова Валерия "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003
17Исаева Алена "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2002
18Исаенко Анастасия Кондопога МакаровII2002
19Истомина Ксения СКА биатлонIII2003
20Киркина Наталья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2003
21Кондрашкова Ульяна Кондопога МакаровII2003
22Котова Анисия СКА биатлонIII2003
23Котсалайнен Анна Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2003
24Лукина Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2002
25Лысенко Анна Лахденпохья ДЮСШII2002
26Макарова Мирья Кондопога ЦыгановыI2002
27Манькина Татьяна Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2003
28Матушкина Валентина Кондопога ЦыгановыI2003
29Мусатова Диана "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э2003
30Натарьева Диана "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2003
31Нестерова Алена "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2002
32Никитина Ольга Костомукша ДШI2003
33Подгорная Анастасия "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2002
34Радкевич Милана Новая Вилгаб/р2003
35Рябкова Елена Лахденпохья РябковаIII2003
36Сизова Анастасия Sortavala, personalIII2003
37Соколова Екатерина лидер2003
38Соловьева Ирина СКА биатлонI2002
39Тимофеева Юля Новая Вилгаб/р2002
40Трегубова Полина "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2002
41Тришкова Анастасия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIII2002
42Федотова Наталья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э2003
43Филиппочкина Злата лидер2003
44Черняева Ольга Кондопога МакаровI2003
45Чечнева Екатерина Костомукша ДШI2003
46Шерякова Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
47Шишова Валерия "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2002
48Ювонен Алина Кондопога МизероваI2002
49Ювонен Алиса Кондопога МизероваI2002
Д16 - девушки 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александрова Арина Кондопога ЦыгановыI2001
2Бакшеева Юлия "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕII2000
3Баранова Алена лидерII2001
4Бекман Софья Segezhskij rajon, personalI2000
5Васюткина Эвелина "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2001
6Дрожжина Дарья СКА биатлонI2001
7Зарубина Юлия "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2001
8Корхалева Любовь Segezhskij rajon, personalI2000
9Кузнецова Диана Кондопога МизероваI2000
10Лукина Ирина Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2001
11Макарова Анна "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2001
12Мяки Анна Лахденпохья РябковаI2000
13Оленева Анастасия Лахденпохья РябковаIII2000
14Павлова Эльвира "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2000
15Перегудова Евгения "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
16Романова Елизавета "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕII2001
17Рускуль Маргарита Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2001
18Сауконен Анастасия Кондопога МизероваI2000
19Смолякова Ольга "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
20Стафейкова Милана Медвежьегорск (Толвуя) личноI2001
21Стрелкова Настя СКА биатлонI2001
22Теппоева Полина лидерI2001
23Титова Полина Segezhskij rajon, personalI2001
24Хяникяйнен Дарья Лахденпохья РябковаII2001
25Черепанова Ульяна "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2001
26Шурова Виктория "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2001
Д18 - девушки 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Богданова Ксения Костомукша ДШII1999
2Запольская Екатерина ДЮСШI1998
3Князева Алена "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII1999
4Кочкина Анита "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1999
5Курочкина Елизавета "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1998
6Левченко Виктория "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999
7Побединская Мария Кондопога МакаровI1999
8Решетняк Арина "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1998
9Решетняк Арина "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1998
10Серегина Александра "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII1999
11Соколова Татьяна Pudozhskij rajon, personalI1999
12Шаврова Валерия Кондопога МакаровI1999
Д20 - юниорки 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зуева Полина "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1986
2Левкина Анастасия "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1996
Ж - женщины 1955 г.р.и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Колоскова Нина Petrozavodsk, personalМС1955
Ж30 - женщины 1986-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беляева Светлана Petrozavodsk, personalКМС1993
2Бородулина Анастасия "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1995
3Гаврилова Александра "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭМС1987
4Ежкова Тамара лидерI1999
5Мельник Надежда "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1995
6Новожилова Арина лидерI1997
7Семенова Кристина лидерI1997
8Сероносова Полина "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПМС1993
9Скорикова Ярослава РСДЮСШОРКМС1993
10Цыганова Эльвира "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1994
11Черкасская Мария КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1986
Ж40 - женщины 1976-1985 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голик Татьяна Suojarvskij rajon, personalб/р1982
2Рябкова Галина Лахденпохья РябковаI1978
3Фофанова Наталья Petrozavodsk, personalМС1982
Ж50 - женщины 1966-1975 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Багрова Ирина Kondopozhskij rajon, personalII1969
2Жукова Наталья веспортМС1968
3Иконникова Ольга СБСб/р1968
4Немышева Ольга Kostomuksha, personalI1974
5Сергеева Татьяна стимулМС1971
М - мужчины 1955 г.р.и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белый Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalI1951
2Захаров Владимир Petrozavodsk, personalI1946
3Лянгин Александр ОнежецI1955
4Майдин Сергей веспортI1952
5Разумовский Владимир стимулI1950
6Самойлов Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalIII1950
7Харламов Юрий ОнежецII1953
М10 - мальчики 2006 г.р. и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артемьев Семен Petrozavodsk, personalб/р2010
2Баронов Роман "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э2006
3Батаев Герман Олимп Карелияб/р2008
4Бачериков Николай лидерIIю2006
5Беляков Семен Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2007
6Бондарь Тимур Кондопога Цыгановы2006
7Братусов Олег Костомукша ДШIIю2006
8Вальячный Артем "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIIю2006
9Вахрушин Елисей "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Дб/р2008
10Волков Юрий Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
11Волчек Тимур "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
12Вяря Александр "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2006
13Гаврюшев Кирилл Олимп Карелияб/р2008
14Герасименко Никита "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2009
15Гольд Марк "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2008
16Горелов Прохор "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Еб/р2006
17Гужиев Вадим "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2006
18Гуненко Георгий Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
19Демачев Егор "РСШОР" Миронова И.А2007
20Захватов Алексей Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
21Зубарев Андрей Новая Вилгаб/р2006
22Зубов Сергей лидерIIю2007
23Зубов Сергей Олимп Карелияб/р2007
24Кипрушкин Алексей ДЮСШIIIю2006
25Кирпиченко Евгений Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2006
26Коломенский Анатолий Лахденпохья Рябковаб/р2007
27Костюк Григорий Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2006
28Кудряшов Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
29Кузьмин Дмитрий "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
30Куликовский Иван "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
31Курбатов Михаил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э2006
32Линьков Степан лидерIIIю2006
33Мариничев Андрей Олимп Карелияб/р2006
34Медведев Артем Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2008
35Молодцов Андрей СКА биатлонIIIю2007
36Мошников Леонид лидерIIIю2006
37Мустафанов Александр "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2006
38Наседкин Леонид "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2007
39Насонов Виталий Новая Вилгаб/р2007
40Одинцов Михаил "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Д2006
41Окулов Виталий Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
42Петров Эдуард "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2007
43Проданов Тимофей "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Еб/р2006
44Реент Павел Олимп Карелияб/р2006
45Симонов Максим "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Еб/р2006
46Сорокин Максим СКА биатлонIIIю2006
47Сухарев Андрей лидерIIIю2006
48Урликов Денис СКА биатлонIIIю2006
49Фирсов Матвей Олимп Карелияб/р2008
50Цепковский Илья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
51Черепов Игорь "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Д2006
52Эль-Ахрас Белал "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
53Юнолайнен Максим Кондопога Антипенкоб/р2006
54Язвинский Егор "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2006
М12 - мальчики 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамов Георгий лидерIIIю2005
2Акимов Роман Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
3Александров Семён лидер2005
4Баербах Илья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIю2004
5Балуев Иван "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIIю2004
6Белозеров Иван "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Еб/р2005
7Бирюков Тимофей Кондопога Макаровб/р2004
8Богданов Михаил "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2005
9Бодров Сергей Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2004
10Бондаренко Богдан "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2005
11Бурсин Никита Новая Вилгаб/р2004
12Васильев Илья Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
13Васюренко Андрей "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г2004
14Григорчук Никита ДЮСШ2005
15Гриневич Даниил Кондопога ЦыгановыIIю2004
16Гунько Олег Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2003
17Дмитриев Макар Костомукша ДШIII2005
18Еремин Степан Кондопога Антипенко2005
19Жуматин Роман Кондопога Цыгановы2005
20Зайцев Денис "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2005
21Зеленин Сергей Олимп Карелияб/р2004
22Иванихин Анатолий "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIIю2005
23Калганов Денис лидер2004
24Качалов Павел Кондопога МизероваIII2004
25Кемпи Тимофей "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2004
26Клушин Святослав "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2005
27Клюшин Иван Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2005
28Козырев Сергей "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIII2005
29Кондратьев Леонид "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2004
30Кондратюк Владислав Олимп Карелияб/р2005
31Кремнев Роман лидерIIIю2004
32Курневич Антон Кондопога Антипенко2005
33Куценко Вячеслав Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
34Лаврешин Андрей "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2005
35Левин Владислав Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2005
36Леонов Кирилл "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Е2004
37Литвиенко Алексей "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2004
38Лобанов Евгений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Эб/р2004
39Лящук Роман "РСШОР" Артамонов А.Е2004
40Магелайнен Владислав Кондопога Антипенко2005
41Макаенков Кирилл "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIIю2005
42Манойлин Дмитрий Кондопога Антипенко2005
43Митрофанов Григорий Кондопога Макаровб/р2005
44Митрофанов Станислав Кондопога Цыгановы2005
45Мошников Степан Кондопога АнтипенкоIII2005
46Назаров Артем Кондопога Цыгановы2004
47Новожилов Максим лидерIIIю2004
48Ойнонен Эрик "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г2005
49Олиференко Кирилл Кондопога ЦыгановыII2004
50Прохоров Семен "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НIII2004
51Рассадкин Никита "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIIю2005
52Рекунов Савелий Олимп Карелияб/р2004
53Сарыгин Дмитрий ДЮСШ2005
54Смирнов Артем "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2004
55Соловьев Дмитрий "РСШОР" Миронова И.А2004
56Тарабрин Роман "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIIю2005
57Тарасов Илья "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НIII2005
58Тимофеев Тимофей Лахденпохья ДЮСШII2003
59Титов Никита лидер2004
60Ткаченко Арсений "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Дб/р2005
61Тризно Александр лидерIIIю2004
62Труфанов Никита СКА биатлонIIIю2005
63Фаттахов Василий "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIIю2005
64Федоров Лев "РСШОР" Богданова В.Пб/р2004
65Федотов Александр Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2005
66Филиппов Иван "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.Дб/р2004
67Царев Сергей Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2004
68Ченцов Ярослав Лахденпохья ДЮСШб/р2004
69Чубиев Виталий ДЮСШ2005
70Чуркин Даниил Кондопога Цыгановы2005
М14 - мальчики 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Альбинович Дмитрий "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIII2002
2Баронов Евгений Клуб ISTOCIII2002
3Берляков Максим Кондопога МизероваII2001
4Болдырев Максим Костомукша ДШII2003
5Бондаренко Николай "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2003
6Бондарь Олег Кондопога ЦыгановыI2003
7Ванюшкин Валентин "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2002
8Васьков Влдимир Лахденпохья РябковаIII2003
9Воронов Матвей "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2002
10Галактионов Никита "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII2002
11Герасимков Павел Кондопога МизероваII2001
12Гидревич Михаил "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2003
13Голик Владимир Suojarvskij rajon, personalIIIю2003
14Гольд Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIю2003
15Греков Никита Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2003
16Григорьев Александр Костомукша ДШII2002
17Грицев Марк Кондопога Цыгановыб/р2003
18Давыдов Семен Кондопога АнтипенкоIIIю2003
19Долигайдо Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2002
20Елсаков Максим Костомукша ДШI2002
21Жаров Артем Кондопога МакаровI2002
22Жаров Руслан Кондопога МакаровI2000
23Иванов Петр Кондопога МизероваII2001
24Изотов Артем Кондопога МакаровI2002
25Калия Илья "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕII2002
26Климович Алексей "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIII2002
27Князев Иван "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII2003
28Колышнев Роман "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2002
29Кононов Виктор Кондопога МизероваI2003
30Копанов Даниил Лахденпохья РябковаIII2002
31Коровкин Григорий лидерII2002
32Коряков Иван "РСШОР" Миронова И.А2003
33Костин Илья Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2003
34Костин Кирилл Кондопога МизероваI2000
35Круць Даниил лидерII2002
36Крысин Владимир "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIII2003
37Куганов Илья СКА биатлон2003
38Кузнецов Павел "РСШОР" Миронова И.АII2002
39Куликов Семен Кондопога ЦыгановыII2003
40Курушин Евгений Кондопога МизероваII2003
41Логвинов Илья Кондопога МизероваI2000
42Логинов Егор СКА биатлонIII2002
43Лонин Даниил "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2002
44Макаров Данила Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2002
45Мамчур Даниил "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2002
46Манылов Валерий Костомукша ДШII2002
47Манькин Максим Кондопога ЦыгановыIII2003
48Мартынов Максим лидерII2002
49Мацкевич Семен СКА биатлонIII2002
50Мелкозеров Никита "РСШОР" Миронова И.А2003
51Михайлов Матвей "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г2002
52Михалко Семён Ориентирб/р2002
53Моисеев Мирослав ДЮСШIII2002
54Мордовцев Тимофей "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2003
55Мурманов Арсений Petrozavodsk, personalб/р2003
56Мядел Павел "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2002
57Павлов Степан Лахденпохья РябковаIII2003
58Паутов Даниил Кондопога ЦыгановыI2002
59Пересецкий Дмитрий СКА биатлон2003
60Петров Виктор лидерII2002
61Петров Сергей "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2003
62Пилецкий Максим "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2002
63Пожинский Александр "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2002
64Попов Иван Кондопога Макаровб/р2003
65Потапов Денис лидерII2003
66Потахин Александр "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII2002
67Прозоров Артем "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2003
68Прокопьев Лев СКА биатлонIIю2002
69Прохоров Никита Кондопога ЦыгановыI2003
70Ройтбурд Дан лидерII2002
71Рыженко Дмитрий СКА биатлонIII2002
72Серафимович Алексей Кондопога АнтипенкоIIю2003
73Сергеев Иван "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2002
74Смирнов Владислав Кондопога ЦыгановыI2003
75Соколов Даниил "РСШОР" Ерохина Е.ДIII2002
76Твердовский Артемий лидерI2003
77Телевный Михаил "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2002
78Тестов Дмитрий "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIIю2003
79Тиккоев Иван Кондопога МизероваII2000
80Тихий Тарас Petrozavodsk, personalIII2000
81Топонен Никита Кондопога МизероваI2002
82Ушаков Никита "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э2003
83Файнберг Дмитрий Суоярви ДЮСШб/р2002
84Федоров Илья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIII2002
85Федосенко Дмитрий "РСШОР" Миронова И.АI2002
86Филиппова Ксения Кондопога МизероваIII2001
87Фирсов Валерий Кондопога ЦыгановыI2002
88Фирсов Роман Олимп Карелияб/р2003
89Ханько Максим СКА биатлонI2002
90Хмара Ярослав "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПII2002
91Чижиков Сергей "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII2002
92Шарашов Даниил лидерI2002
93Шлямин Кирилл Кондопога МизероваI2003
94Щур Илья Кондопога ЦыгановыIIю2004
М16 - юноши 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Авдокин Илья Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2001
2Александров Даниил лидерI2000
3Багров Станислав Кондопога МакаровI2000
4Балюгин Максим Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2000
5Баранов Дмитрий "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2001
6Борисов Денис "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2000
7Бурсин Данил Новая Вилгаб/р2001
8Васенков Никита СКА биатлонIII2001
9Власов Александр Питкяранта ДЮСШII2001
10Глебов Даниил "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI2001
11Голопяткин Александр Лахденпохья РябковаII2001
12Голубев Михаил лидерII2001
13Гулиев Арсений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2001
14Гусев Владислав Лахденпохья РябковаIII2001
15Давлетов Никита Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2001
16Денисов Антон "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2001
17Джанков Артур Лахденпохья РябковаIII2001
18Дьячков Влад СКА биатлонI2000
19Евстифеев Валерий "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2001
20Евтухович Роман "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
21Захаров Никита Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2001
22Катаев Глеб лидерI2000
23Каштанов Всеволод лидерI2000
24Квитко Евгений "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1999
25Климаш Никита Кондопога МакаровI2000
26Коновалов Иван Лахденпохья РябковаI2002
27Копачев Даниил "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
28Корецкий Тимур Лахденпохья РябковаII2001
29Коряков Иван "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2001
30Крапивин Сергей Кондопога ЦыгановыI2000
31Крюков Семен Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2000
32Кудряшов Максим Лахденпохья ДЮСШI2000
33Куценко Вадим Кондопога ЦыгановыI2000
34Кюршунов Даниил Кондопога ЦыгановыI2000
35Ларченко Андрей "РСШОР" Миронова И.АIII2001
36Лебедев Владислав Лахденпохья РябковаI2000
37Лонин Александр "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIIIю2000
38Лумбин Никита Медвежьегорск (Толвуя) личноI2000
39Любавский Артем "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001
40Малафеевский Даниил "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПIII2000
41Маньшин Тимур "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001
42Медведев Артем Новая Вилгаб/р2001
43Мойсеев Андрей Лахденпохья РябковаII2000
44Назаров Артем "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2001
45Неволайнен Сергей лидерII2001
46Овчарик Роман Кондопога ЦыгановыII2001
47Пахомов Кирилл "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI2000
48Попов Дмитрий Кондопога ЦыгановыI2000
49Попов Илья Питкяранта ДЮСШII2001
50Ревенок Максим ПиткярантаII2000
51Сергеев Вячеслав "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2000
52Терещенко Никита "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI2000
53Тибурев Артем "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI2001
54Тильтевский Станислав "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕIII2001
55Тифитулин Александр "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
56Тюкин Александр "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII2001
57Федоров Павел "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
58Федотов Евгений Кондопога ЦыгановыI2000
59Филькин Даниил лидерI2001
60Ханько Эдуард СКА биатлонI2001
61Харитонов Роман Кондопога МизероваI2001
62Хуусканен Владислав "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГIII2001
63Хяккинен Всеволод Кондопога МизероваI2000
64Чадаев Матвей СКА биатлонIII2001
65Шананин Егор "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГII2001
66Шилкин Вадим Кондопога МакаровIII2000
67Шуриков Артур "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭIIю2000
68Яковлев Никита Кондопога МизероваI1998
М18 - юноши 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Азникулаев Захар Кондопога ЦыгановыI1998
2Баранов Никита Лахденпохья РябковаII1998
3Гришанков Станислав лидерI1999
4Дементьев Илья "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1998
5Денисов Никита Лахденпохья РябковаIII1998
6Катаев Даниил "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999
7Кашеваров Максим Медвежьегорск (Толвуя) личноI1999
8Коновалов Николай "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1999
9Корнеев Иван "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1999
10Крапивин Максим Кондопога ЦыгановыI1999
11Крысин Владислав "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII1999
12Логинов Тимофей "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1999
13Максименко Леонид Клуб ISTOCб/р1998
14Малинин Игорь "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭII1998
15Мизеров Михаил веспортМС1965
16Мишуков Сергей "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1998
17Мордовцев Дмитрий "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1999
18Назаров Евгений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1999
19Неворуев Кирилл "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1998
20Решетников Анатолий Кондопога ЦыгановыI1998
21Савельев Савва Medvezhjegorskij rajon, personalI1999
22Хвалынский Никита ДЮСШI1999
23Цурков Павел "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1998
24Шершнев Александр "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕI1999
М20 - юниоры 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеев Семен "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1997
2Артёмов Александр Petrozavodsk, personalМС1996
3Владыка Андрей HelterI1997
4Войлуков Павел "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1996
5Драчев Дмитрий "РСШОР" Артамонов А.ЕКМС1996
6Дундуков Николай "РСШОР" Богданова В.ПI1996
7Инин Владислав "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1996
8Круковский Павел "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1996
9Михайлов Андрей "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1997
10Попов Артур "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1996
11Потёмкин Андрей ОриентирI1997
12Рабюк Кирилл "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГI1996
13Харькин Евгений "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1997
14Юрченко Владислав Kemskij rajon, personalI1997
15Ярышкин Даниил "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1997
М30 - мужчины 1986-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Олег КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1989
2Барский Павел КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1986
3Глазунов Денис Бегать модноI1986
4Глебов Сергей КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1986
5Голдобин Игорь Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1990
6Громов Иван Petrozavodsk, personalI1986
7Егоров Игорь Kondopozhskij rajon, personalб/р1990
8Зайцев Илья "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1995
9Залесский Денис Prionezhskij rajon, personalб/р1990
10Замятин Семен "РСШОР" Мирощенко Н.НI1995
11Карпов Вадим Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1989
12Киреев Андрей Бегать модноIII1977
13Кирпичев Евгений Petrozavodsk, personalI1987
14Коротчик Максим "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭМС1989
15Локкин Андрей Бегать модноI1987
16Лукашин Максим ПиткярантаI1990
17Лянгин Денис "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.ГКМС1988
18Матвеев Виталий Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985
19Мелехов Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1988
20Миронов Александр "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭМС1989
21Овчинников Евгений "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭМС1986
22Павленко Александр "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПI1987
23Пименов Дмитрий ПетрГУI1994
24Рой Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalI1991
25Рой Иван Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1989
26Самойлов Семён Бегать модноI1989
27Скориков Артем ДинамоМС1986
28Стариков Геннадий "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПМС1992
29Теричев Андрей Russia, personalМС1989
30Тибурёв Андрей "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.ПМС1994
31Трусов Федор Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1983
32Уткин Иван "РСШОР" Назарова Е.ЭI1991
33Ципилев Дмитрий Russia, personalб/р1989
34Шелковников Денис КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1987
М40 - мужчины 1976-1985 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Власов Александр Petrozavodsk, personalI1982
2Ганжинов Александр Подпорожский завод МЖБКI1982
3Головин Александр Бегать модноб/р1982
4Дерюга Сергей Medvezhjegorskij rajon, personalI1984
5Добров Максим ПиткярантаII1985
6Дудкин Иван Ипотечникиб/р1984
7Дурягин Алексей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1977
8Ермашов Алексей Petrozavodsk, personalМС1981
9Зноев Николай КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1985
10Кириллов Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalI1978
11Кондратьев Алексей стимулМС1970
12Крапивин Дмитрий Kondopozhskij rajon, personalI1980
13Лукин Виталик ГорныеВершины.рфб/р1977
14Лянгин Андрей ДинамоМС1978
15Мазаев Олег Бегать модноI1984
16Мелентьев Дмитрий КСО "ALKO-STOP"б/р1985
17Сендо Николай Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1978
18Тараханов Алексей Kalevalskij rajon, personalI1985
19Тихонов Алексей Метеорб/р1977
20Фирсов Альфред Kondopozhskij rajon, personalII1963
21Чернопятов Виктор ОнежецI1976
22Шилов Алексей Бегать модноI1982
М50 - мужчины 1966-1975 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абибок Александр Segezhskij rajon, personalМС1967
2Авдашков Владимимр автокитI1965
3Агеев Сергей Kondopozhskij rajon, personalII1973
4Алексеев Николай Segezhskij rajon, personalб/р1965
5Васильев Алексей Kondopozhskij rajon, personalII1974
6Вахнин Евгений стимулI1971
7Высоцкий Андрей Sankt peterburg, personalМС1963
8Гущин Виктор Russia, personalб/р1970
9Данченко Денис ПиткярантаIII1981
10Евтушенко Алексей стимулI1964
11Клевин Константин Segezhskij rajon, personalII1971
12Ковць Сергей RunStartб/р1973
13Кондратьев Алексей стимулМС1970
14Кошелев Сергей Belomorskij rajon, personalI1969
15Ларионов Сергей стимулI1973
16Ледов Игорь стимулМС1971
17Ледов Игорь стимулМС1971
18Маньшин Виталий Petrozavodsk, personalI1972
19Назаров Роман стимулI1974
20Неверов Николай стимулМС1971
21Нестеров Игорь ОнежецI1973
22Орлов Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1971
23Петров Евгений Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1974
24Пуолокайнен Адрей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1974
25Ревенок Юрий ПиткярантаIII1970
26Савкин Сергей стимулI1967
27Сафронов Алексей Segezhskij rajon, personalб/р1973
28Сергеев Максим стимулМС1973
29Сидоров Вячеслав стимулI1970
30Силантьев Эдуард стимулI1970
31Скобелев Виталий Kalevalskij rajon, personalI1975
32Фофанов Денис Petrozavodsk, personalМС1975
М60 - мужчины 1956-1965 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гончаров Игорь веспортКМС1965
2Гончаров Игорь веспортI1965
3Грехов Николай веспортI1960
4Дюмин Александр стимулI1961
5Зыков Сергей веспортI1963
6Каккоев Владимир ОнежецI1964
7Кондратьев Владимир веспортI1956
8Молчун Александр Petrozavodsk, personalII1962
9Фролов Олег веспортМС1957
10Янкелович Леонид веспортI1962

Other events, Ski racing, Roller, Republic Karelija