Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Города

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 31.01.2015 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 59)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2003г/р и моложе и новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дергаченко Олеся СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031406765
2Евглевских Артем СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIю20021407508
3Карась Екатерина СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20041990911
4Лунева Полина СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031990079
5Пинаева Алена СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031406773
6Рыбалко Анна СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р2003
7Сворцова Маргарита СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031990070
8Шульга Елизавета СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р19951990173
Ж14 И СТ - 2002г/р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Автономова Людмила КнАГТУб/р1990
2Астраханцева Анастасия СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваI19992076668
3Белых Анжелика СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантI20001406763
4Белых Вадим СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20041990176
5Васюхно Вероника СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20031301104
6Гралевская Алеся СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваII20021406777
7Гралевская Света СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваII20022076670
8Грицуля Мирослава СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20051990164
9Карпухин Александр СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваI19931407516
10Кузнецова Софья СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантI2001873005
11Легкой Ксения СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20031406768
12Мороз Ольга СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20031406767
13Поливцева Полина СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваII20021406778
14Половинина Александра СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантI19951406769
15Половинина Дарья СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантКМС19941406762
16Претуляк Леонид СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваII20031396672
17Стрельников Юлиан СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20021407517
18Трапезникова Алена СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантЗМС19879200416
М12 - 2003г/р и моложе и новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Воробьева Мария СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваII20021409382
2Гладченко Даниил СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20021990901
3Гребенюк Евгений СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р2003
4Лебедев Илья СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031990135
5Обухов Кирилл СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р20031990066
6Олонцев Ярослав СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р20031990063
7Пассар Елизавета СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20021406533
8Плехов Артур СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р2006333254
9Пронин Александр СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р2002
10Семин Данил СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р2003
11Фролов Валерий СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031990083
12Шестопалов Владислав СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20041990903
13Штефан Ксения СДЮШОР №4 - Поливцеваб/р20061990173
М14 И СТ - 2003г/р и моложе и новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Голованов Илья СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20011406766
2Григорюк Демьян СДЮШОР №4 - Талантб/р20031406774
3Ефремов Михаил Komsomolsk na amure, personalI20001406757
4Жилин Максим СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIю20011409383
5Зиатдинова Валерия СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваI19981405207
6Карпухин Кирилл СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20041409387
7Козадаев Андрей ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI20031405203
8Козадаев Никита ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI19951633979
9Козадаев Юрий ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI19601005515
10Кузнецов Андрей ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаМС19792076680
11Макаров Артем СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантI19971405210
12Непочатов Антон КнАГТУб/р1994
13Павлов Сергей СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20001406761
14Плехов Анатолий ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаI19761405209
15Плехов Роман СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20001406771
16Пунченко Александр КнАГТУб/р1994
17Рузмайкин Гордей ДЮСШ-4 КрутковаII20001406760
18Собольшиков Иван СДЮШОР №4 - ПоливцеваIIIю20031406776
19Таран Николай СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантII20001406764
20Трапезников Антон СДЮШОР №4 - ТалантМС19899200437