Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Республиканские соревнования по спортивному туризму на пешеходных дистанциях в закрытых помещениях «

Sport tourism, climbing. Local.

Registration finished 24.01.2020 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:
Ж 9-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Забоева Анна МОО "РЦДО"б/р2009
2Меньшенина Анна Sysolskij rajonб/р2010
3Морозова Эвелина Sysolskij rajonб/р2009
4Немчинова Ярослава т/к "Авко"б/р2009
Ж 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власихина Екатерина НП РазвитиеII2007
2Канева Дана т/к "Авко"III2007
3Митюнина Милана Sysolskij rajonб/р2007
4Можаева Ксения МОО "РЦДО"III2008
5Поздеева Татьяна МБОУ "Усть-Цилемская СОШ"б/р2008
6Тарасова Надежда т/к "Авко"б/р2008
7Филипова Анна МОО "РЦДО"III2008
8Хозяинова Юлиана т/к "Авко"б/р2007
Ж 14 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермолина Екатерина МБОУ "Усть-Цилемская СОШ"III2003
2Изърова Анастасия МОО "РЦДО"III2006
3Канева Ирина т/к "Авко"б/р1987
4Леушина Полина МОО "РЦДО"II2006
5Осташова Олеся МБОУ "Пижемская СОШ"IIю2005
6Потапова Ольга МОО "РЦДО"б/р2004
7Рочева Мария т/к "Авко"б/р2002
8Семяшкина Виктория т/к "Авко"III2006
9Филиппова Анна т/к "Авко"III1988
Ж 14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зубец Кристина МОО "РЦДО"II2005
2Казакова Евгения МОО "РЦДО"II2006
3Канева Алина т/к "Авко"III2006
4Канева Дария т/к "Авко"II2006
5Канева Надежда т/к "Авко"II2006
6Косолапова Юлия т/к "Авко"III2006
7Мохнаткина Юлия т/к "Авко"II2006
8Осташова Олеся МБОУ "Пижемская СОШ"IIю2005
9Семяшкина София т/к "Авко"III2006
10Томме Эвелина Sysolskij rajonII2006
11Фурсова Юлия т/к "Авко"II2005
12Шагабудинова Милена Sysolskij rajonII2005
Ж 16-17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермолина Екатерина МБОУ "Усть-Цилемская СОШ"III2003
2Попова Полина МОО "РЦДО"I2003
Ж 18 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карпова Арина МОО "РЦДО"II2002
2Филиппова Анна т/к "Авко"III1988
М 9-11
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Носов Егор МБОУ "Пижемская СОШ"б/р2009
2Осташов Дмитрий НП РазвитиеIIю2009
3Сметанин Матвей т/к "Авко"б/р2010
4Чеглецов Василий Sysolskij rajonб/р2010
М 12-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ануфриев Тимофей т/к "Авко"III2007
2Артеев Степан т/к "Авко"III2008
3Истомин Максим Sysolskij rajonII2007
4Кропанев Фёдор Sysolskij rajonIII2008
М 14 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобрецов Захар МБОУ "Пижемская СОШ"б/р2004
2Веселов Сергей МОО "РЦДО"б/р1984
3Григорьев Ярослав НП РазвитиеIII2006
4Печеницын Алексей Sysolskij rajonII1984
5Рочев Евгений т/к "Авко"б/р1978
6Толченников Константин МБОУ "Усть-Цилемская СОШ"III2004
М 14-15
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Морозов Юрий т/к "Авко"III2005
2Подосенов Дмитрий МОО "РЦДО"II2006
3Рочев Андрей МОО "РЦДО"II2006
4Хомутовский Артём Sysolskij rajonI2005
М 16-17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бобрецов Захар МБОУ "Пижемская СОШ"б/р2004
2Выборов Максим т/к "Авко"III2003
3Толченников Константин МБОУ "Усть-Цилемская СОШ"III2004
4Ушаков Савелий Sysolskij rajonI2003
М 18 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карманов Алексей Sysolskij rajonII2002
2Лолаев Наиль т/к "Авко"II2002
3Митюшов Виктор МОО "РЦДО"I1987
4Пельмегов Иван Sysolskij rajonI2001
5Семенов Дмитрий СЛИI1998
6Тарасенко Алексей т/к "Авко"I1988

Other events, Sport tourism, climbing, Republic Komi