Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Городские соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "Новогодние старты"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.01.2020 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Игорь Алутин
89202664695 Алутин

List of registered Online participants (total 90)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2010г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Емельянова Элеонора ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р20101234567
2Лукъянова Ульяна ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю201167
3Пономаренко Элеонора ЦДТ(Переверзева)б/р2010146
4Ященко Александра ЦДТ(Переверзева)б/р2010146
Ж12 - 2008 -2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Емельянова Анна ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р20091234567
2Косякова Вера ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)20081234567
3Синякова Вика Школа №10IIIю20091234567
Ж14 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бирюкова Анна ДЮСШ№1 КурскII20061567
2Борисова Кира ДЮСШ№1 Курск20071234567
3Гриценко Алина ЦДТ(Переверзева)б/р2007146
4Дергачева Диана ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIю20071234567
5Костина Мария ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю20071234567
6Рослякова Виктория ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю20071234567
7Ускова Алёнка ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20061234567
8Шиленкова Олеся ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20061234567
Ж16 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амелина Анастасия ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р20051234567
2Бияк Виолетта ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
3Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20057
4Мяснянкина Варвара ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II20051234567
5Наумова Татьяна ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
6Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)III20051234567
7Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
8Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
Ж50 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балычева Александра ЗвездаКМС195012343751234567
2Белозёрова Надежда ЗвездаКМС196312343751234567
3Летунова Галина ЗвездаМС195812343571234567
4Переверзева Мария ЗвездаКМС19391234567
5Писарева Татьяна ЗвездаКМС195312343511234567
6Плахутина Галина ЗвездаКМС19471234567
7Репина Ольга ЗвездаI19601234567
ЖВ - 2003 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алутина Наталья ДЮСШ№1 КурскI19751234567
2Воронкова Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС20031234567
3Захарова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I20031234567
4Кондратова Зоя ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I20031234567
5Лысенко Татьяна КГУII198767
6Махова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I20041234567
7Плис Ирина Way of SantiagoМС19921409835123456
8Прозорова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I19991234567
9Седых Мария Zolotuhinskij rajon, personalI198814209731234567
10Славкова Олеся ДЮСШ1(Конарева)20011234567
М10 - 2010 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алутин Роман ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р20141234567
2Белых Семен ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р20101234567
3Калуцких Иван ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р20101234567
4Плохих Иван ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р20101234567
5Ребров Олег Школа №10б/р20101234567
6Смецкой Михаил ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р20101234567
7Торгунов Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2010567
М12 - 2008 -2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю20094567
2Бацуля Константин ДЮСШ№1 Курск20091234567
3Бирюков Назар ЦДТ(Переверзева)IIIю2008146
4Бушин Даниил ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю20081234567
5Верхоломов Мирослав ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р20091234567
6Винников Дмитрий ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)III20081234567
7Воинов Павел ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю20091234567
8Воркунов Никита ДЮСШ1(Конарева)б/р20091234567
9Грабилов Александр ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)20081234567
10Казанцев Илья ДЮСШ№1 Курск20081234567
11Карпенков Иван ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю20081234567
12Морозов Владимир ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)III20091234567
13Николаев Артём ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)II20081234567
14Переверзев Александр ЦДТ(Переверзева)IIю2008146
15Салтанов Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю20091234567
16Шевченко Егор Школа №10IIю20091234567
М14 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Басов Денис ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20061234567
2Белых Егор ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)III20071234567
3Бирюков Александр ДЮСШ№1 Курск20061567
4Богданов Иван ДЮСШ1- Александрб/р20071234567
5Боев Григорий ДЮСШ1- Александрб/р20061234567
6Владимиров Александр ЦДТ(Переверзева)б/р2007146
7Горяинов Владимир ДЮСШ№1 Курск20061234567
8Журанов Александр ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)II20071234567
9Злобин Станислав ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю20061234567
10Москвин Юрий ДЮСШ№1 Курск20061234567
11Раскосов Дмитрий ДЮСШ№1 Курск20071234567
М16 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власов Артём ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
2Комарицкий Константин ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I20051234567
3Кравцов Сергей ДЮСШ№1 Курск20041234567
4Павлов Иван КГУII2005100948726
5Родионов Степан ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20041234567
6Тарасов Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20051234567
М50 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Королёв Михаил ЮЗГУКМС194820704481234567
2Орлов Сергей Школа №10I19541234567
МВ - 2003 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cедых Илья Zolotuhinskij rajon, personalI198616022681234567
2Бацуля Михаил Курский регион ОАО "РЖД"б/р1982142750012367
3Дроздов Артём ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002234567
4Киселев Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскI1986213184412345678
5Павлов Павел КГУI196826
6Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС20021234567
7Смахтин Иван Kursk, personalб/р19811234567
8Ярощук Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20031234567

Other events, Orienteering, Kurskaja oblast