Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15 декабря 2019 (вс)   Курск, Сахаровка

Весёлая карусель 2019

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 15.12.2019 10:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Игорь Алутин
89202664695 Алутин

List of registered Online participants (total 70)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2009г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Емельянова Анна ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р2009
2Емельянова Элеонора Звездаб/р2011
3Еськова Анастасия ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю2009
Ж12 - 2008 -2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисова Кира ДЮСШ№1 Курск2007
2Дергачева Диана ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIю2007
3Костина Мария ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю2007
4Косякова Вера ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)2008
5Рослякова Виктория ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю2007
Ж14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бирюкова Анна ДЮСШ№1 КурскII2006
2Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005
3Наумова Татьяна ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005
4Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)III2005
5Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20052040887
6Ускова Алёнка ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2006
7Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005
8Шиленкова Олеся ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2006
Ж45 - 1960-1974
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мелихова Татьяна ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р1971
ЖВ - 2002-1975
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алутина Наталья ДЮСШ№1 КурскI19751427146
2Байгузина Калерия ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2002
3Воронкова Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2003
4Джумутия Анна КГУIII2000
5Махова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2004
6Прозорова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I1999
7Славкова Олеся ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2001
М10 - 2009 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеев Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)IIIю2009
2Бацуля Константин ДЮСШ№1 Курск20092131705
3Воинов Павел ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю2009
4Калуцких Иван ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р2010
5Плохих Иван ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р2010
6Ребров Олег Школа №10б/р2010
7Салтанов Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2009
8Смецкой Михаил ДЮСШ№1 Курскб/р2010
9Степанов Никита ДЮСШ№1 Курск2009
10Шевченко Егор Школа №10IIю2009
М12 - 2008 -2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богданов Иван ДЮСШ1- Александрб/р2007
2Бочаров Даниил ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)б/р2008
3Грабилов Александр ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)2008
4Журанов Александр ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)II2007
5Карпенков Иван ДЮСШ№1 КурскIIIю2008
6Косяков Дмитрий ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)IIIю2008
7Морозов Владимир ДЮСШ№1 (Алутина)III2009
8Раскосов Дмитрий ДЮСШ№1 Курск2007
9Стародуб Никита ДЮСШ1- АлександрIIIю2008
М14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Басов Денис ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2006
2Бирюков Александр ДЮСШ№1 Курск2006
3Боев Григорий ДЮСШ1- Александрб/р2006
4Власов Артём ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005
5Емельянов Арсений ДЮСШ№1 КурскI20061427454
6Комарицкий Константин ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2005
7Москвин Юрий ДЮСШ№1 Курск2006
8Павлов Иван КГУII20051009487
9Салтанов Иван ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2007
10Тарасов Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2005
М16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кравцов Сергей ДЮСШ№1 Курск2004
2Родионов Степан ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003
3Смецкой Дима ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2003
4Ярощук Михаил ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003
М45 - 1960-1974
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Клочанов Алексей Звездаб/р1971
2Павлов Павел КГУI1968
М60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Быканов Михаил ЮЗГУМС1943
2Орлов Сергей Школа №10I1954
МВ - 2002 -1975
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алутин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскМС19988664382
2Афонин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2001
3Бацуля Михаил СПЕКТРI19821427500
4Емельянов Виктор ЗвездаКМС19771006866
5Киселев Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскI1986
6Лесных Василий КГУIII2000
7Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002
8Роганин Артур КГУI1999
9Умрихин Сергей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002