Orgeo – Online entry and results system

О-среда 43

Наша среда Обитания

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 21.08.2019 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 45)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

L - Средняя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Ананьев Дмитрий Лидерб/р1982373
2Голубева Таня Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1975
3Есина Елена ЛидерКМС1980341
4Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984312
5Кекин Игорь ЛидерI19561405076271
6Ковалёв Андрей ЛидерI19621301333355
7Кондратюк Владислав Лидер2005209
8Кульбачко Ольга ЛидерКМС1988218
9Максименко Леонид IstocКМС1998100523774
10Петухов Андрей Лидерб/р19791301379229
11Печерин Михаил OneGoI19682070514120
12Печерина Наталья OneGoб/р19678656095121
13Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС1958130134093
14Прокопьев Алексей Карелия XIII1972158
15Сандальнев Андрей OneGoМС19672081507122
16Сивицкий Александр "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р1989
17Смирнова Надежда Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963126
18Соколова Екатерина ЛидерКМС20031428477
19Уткина Елена HelterМС1962130136138
M - Простая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Буттиева Ольга Спутникб/р1970272
2Васильев Сергей "РСШОР" Елесова Л. Об/р2004623
3Глазунова Ксения ЛидерIIIю2008286
4Грашин Владислав "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
5Жирина Екатерина IstocII200761
6Колыганов Кирилл "РСШОР" Елесова Л. Об/р2008
7Коршунов Кирилл "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
8Кравченко Андрей "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
9Курицына Варвара "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
10Носович Никита IstocIIIю2011598
11Павлов Денис "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
12Семенова Вероника "РСШОР" Сивицкий А.Аб/р2005
13Сенькин Слава "РСШОР" Елесова Л. Об/р2005
14Судьин Ярослав "РСШОР" Елесова Л. Об/р2007
15Трифонов Роман ЛидерIIIю2007318
16Федосеев Леонид "РСШОР" Елесова Л. Об/р2007
17Финагин Егор Лидерб/р20111405023645
XL - Сложная
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС19861301304259
2Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС19871301366204
3Коровкин Григорий ЛидерКМС2002210
4Королев Антон ЛидерI2001211
5Куц Сергей ЛидерКМС1980599
6Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOPМС19881301321425
7Михалко Ирина OneGoМСМК1967119
8Петров Виктор ЛидерКМС20021301337228
9Потапов Денис Petrozavodsk, personalКМС2003

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija