Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кузьмоловские старты 10.10.19

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 10.10.2019 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 60)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

  • A (31)
  • B (11)
  • C (11)
  • D (7)

A - 6,0-9,0 км (сложная)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
137 Полина Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2I2003Paid
2Аверичев Дмитрий area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalб/р19721602484Paid
3Бевза Татьяна Nord WestМС19948199498Paid
4Ботова Анастасия КУЗЬМОЛОВОКМС20011053005Payment waiting
5Ботова Елизавета КУЗЬМОЛОВОКМС20018641361Payment waiting
6Васильев Кирилл СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег"КМС20011422828Paid
7Гончаров Алексей Sankt peterburg, personalб/р19732040073Payment waiting
8Дешко Валерий АзимутКМС19571005845Paid
9Доброславский Всеволод area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalб/р1993Paid
10Зелинский Алексей area Pushkinskij rajon spb, personalб/р1960Paid
11Иванов Александр area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р19741413266Paid
12Иванов Никита МБУ ВСШОР Полярная ЗвездаМС19997201664Paid
13Иванова Арина NORD WESTI20049201911Paid
14Котов Вячеслав Балтийский Берег - АврорАКМС20011410079Paid
15Красильникова Дарья Nord WestМС19951393843Paid
16Кронин Григорий area Moskovskij rajon spb, personalб/р1974Paid
17Лесников Станислав АзимутКМС19511931333Payment waiting
18Максимов Олег 110I19749550344Paid
19Мартынов Сергей area Petrogradskij rajon spb, personalКМС1971Payment waiting
20Масловский Дмитрий Белгород - СпартакМС1991888046Paid
21Могильный Илья "Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОРМС19971410741Paid
22Мухин Александр Заведу-Запутаюб/р19681037420Payment waiting
23Найдионова Антонина NORD WESTМС19908650736Paid
24Поляков Дмитрий NORD WESTМС19948060494Paid
25Поляруш Евгений area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalб/р1989Paid
26Сайдаковский Миша КУЗЬМОЛОВОII20042107641Payment waiting
27Скорик Артем area Tcentralnij rajon spb, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
28Соломатин Дмитрий area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р1973222322Paid
29Тимофеев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВОI20042090424Payment waiting
30Храбрых Иван area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalII19735207698Paid
31Ярошовец Роман 31КП-СестрорецкII20039101643Paid
B - 4,0-6,0 км (сложная)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алябьев Константин Петродворцовый ДДТКМС20011422829Paid
2Баркалова Александра КУЗЬМОЛОВОМС19701301682Payment waiting
3Беланова Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского районаI19692131852Paid
4Веденяпина Полина area Moskovskij rajon spb, personalб/р1998Paid
5Гаврилова Дарья 31КП-СестрорецкI20019101981Paid
6Краснощекова Анастасия НГУ Им. ЛесгафтаII2001Paid
7Матвеева Алёна СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ)КМС20008281220Paid
8Новожилов Валерий АзимутКМС1950895850Payment waiting
9Облап Инга Балтийский Берег - АврорАКМС20021410109Paid
10Устинова Яна НИУ ВШЭII2000Paid
11Юсупова Анастасия КУЗЬМОЛОВО2007237326Payment waiting
C - 2,0-4,0 км (средняя)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ботов Алексей КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2009Payment waiting
2Варавка Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского районаб/р1998Paid
3Куличкова Валерия КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIю2007Payment waiting
4Лукницкий Виктор ВИФК-спортактивIIIю200780Paid
5Михайлов Максим КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2006Payment waiting
6Михайлова Дарья 31КП-СестрорецкIIIю20087201652Paid
7Саначев Валерий КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2007Payment waiting
8Соболев Алексей КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIю2006Payment waiting
9Теперев Павел КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2009Payment waiting
10Трофимова Варвара КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2008Payment waiting
11Шумилина Евгения КУЗЬМОЛОВО2006Payment waiting
D - 1,0-2,0 км (простая)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Годовникова Диана КУЗЬМОЛОВОб/р2008Payment waiting
2Капсамун Николай КУЗЬМОЛОВОб/р2009Payment waiting
3Курачик Диана КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2008Payment waiting
4Мальцева Майя КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2005Payment waiting
5Свинобоев Никита КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2007Payment waiting
6Сидоренко Виталия КУЗЬМОЛОВОIIIю2007Payment waiting
7Юсупов Корней КУЗЬМОЛОВОб/р2010237325Payment waiting

Available payment methods