Orgeo – Online entry and results system

11 августа 2019 (вс)   Омск, пос. Дачный

Веселые старты

Веселые старты

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 09.08.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Евгения Арцимович
+79069199867 Максим Арцимович

List of registered Online participants (total 60)

Export as file:
ДАМЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Евгения Omskaja oblast, personalМС1970
2Белых Елена Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1978
3Бродникова Светлана Omskaja oblastб/р1952
4Верговская Светлана Omskaja oblastКМС1969
5Гагарина Анастасия Omskaja oblastIII1988
6Гатаулина Светлана Omskaja oblastКМС1959
7Гилманова Татьяна Omskaja oblastКМС1970
8Дрозд Екатерина Omskaja oblastII1983
9Жокина Наталья Omskaja oblastКМС1985
10Кузьминых Надежда Omskaja oblastМС1957
11Лосева Нина Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1963
12Майоркина Ирина Omskaja oblast, personalМС1962
13Медведева Людмила Omskaja oblast, personalМС1956
14Никонова Галина Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1957
15Паутова Татьяна Omskaja oblast, personalIII1961
16Перфильева Татьяна Omskaja oblastКМС1959
17Платонова Наталья Omskaja oblast, personalI1986
18Рыжих Наталья Omskaja oblast, personalI1956
19Сенченко Нина Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1969
20Смазнева Александра Omskaja oblastб/р1972
21Смазнева Ирина Omskaja oblastI1997
22Стёпина Елена Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1966
23Сухорукова Ирина Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1967
24Тимирбулатова Елена Omskaja oblast, personalЗМС1963
25Хохлова Римма Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1967
26Чугальская Дарья Omskaja oblastб/р1985
27Шалагинова Татьяна Omskaja oblastII1961
28Шинкевич Дарья Omskaja oblastКМС1990
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Анатолий Omskaja oblast, personalIII1940
2Бродников Терентий Omskaja oblastКМС1983
3Брычков Павел Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1950
4Гагарин Сергей Omskaja oblastКМС1985
5Гатаулин Ринат Omskaja oblastМС1959
6Гилманов Рафаэль Omskaja oblastI1965
7Гилманов Роман Omskaja oblastКМС1998
8Дрозд Дмитрий Omskaja oblastI1986
9Елепин Павел Omskaja oblast, personalI1963
10Захаров Алексей Omskaja oblastI1974
11Игнатович Евгений Omskaja oblast, personalI1958
12Кейник Сергей Omskaja oblastКМС1992
13Латышев Сергей Omskaja oblast, personalМС1957
14Лосев Александр Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1963
15Никонов Александр Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1949
16Паутов Александр Omskaja oblastКМС1966
17Паутов Сергей Omskaja oblast, personalI1962
18Перфильев Владимир Omskaja oblastI1960
19Смазнев Дмитрий Omskaja oblastКМС1998
20Смазнев Сергей Omskaja oblastI1973
21Сухоруков Игорь Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1964
22Сухоруков Сергей Omskaja oblast, personalI1989
23Толокнов Юрий Omskaja oblast, personalI1970
24Хохлов Андрей Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1965
25Черняев Александр Omskaja oblast, personalКМС1953
26Шалагинов Михаил Omskaja oblastII1957
27Шилкин Александр Omskaja oblastI1986
НОВИЧКИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жокин Максим Omskaja oblastб/р2009
2Калинина Ирина Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1990
3Макарова Анна Omskaja oblast, personalб/р2001
4Малышкин Никита Omskaja oblastб/р2010
5Сухорууова Александра Omskaja oblast, personalб/р1992